Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               6/10/2018 - 2:37 PM
                 PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                 
                             Mount Diablo HS                              
 
Event 78  1500 Meter Run Group 4: 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ayyagari, Nirupam         14 2nd Wind Athletics     5:04.46           
  2 Forrest, Isaiah           14 38-Unattached          5:06.42           
  3 Jagannathan, Advait       13 2nd Wind Athletics     5:12.57           
  4 SooHoo, Sean              14 Diablo Valle           5:14.49           
  5 Wong, Colin               14 Mount Diablo Heat      5:16.68           
  6 Tandean, Eric             14 Falcon Track           5:25.42           
  7 Mullane, Matthew          13 South Bay Harriers     5:27.06           
  8 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           5:27.29           
  9 Benitez, Isaac            14 Thunder Hawks          5:29.97           
 10 Kumar, Tanish             13 Mount Diablo Heat      5:33.15           
 11 Grondona, Draven          13 Mount Diablo Heat      6:09.13           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Pretre, Justin            13 Woodside Wil           4:34.67           
  2 Hogg, Caiden              14 Los Gatos              4:37.36           
  3 Padakanti, Ameya          14 2nd Wind Athletics     4:38.07           
  4 Mitchell, Ryan            14 Sacramento Elite       4:42.87           
  5 Dance, Harrison           14 Los Gatos              4:46.81           
  6 Irwin, Zachary            14 Los Gatos              4:48.76           
  7 Vinoth Bala Nagaraj, Rah  14 2nd Wind Athletics     4:50.46           
  8 Skarda, Paul              14 Oak Hill Racing        4:50.48           
  9 Aldridge, Cody            13 38-Unattached          4:51.73           
 10 Grossman, Aiden           14 Lions Pride            4:56.69           
 11 Neumann, Sean             14 Mount Diablo Heat      5:11.34           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Pretre, Justin            13 Woodside Wil           4:34.67   2       
  2 Hogg, Caiden              14 Los Gatos              4:37.36   2       
  3 Padakanti, Ameya          14 2nd Wind Athletics     4:38.07   2       
  4 Mitchell, Ryan            14 Sacramento Elite       4:42.87   2       
  5 Dance, Harrison           14 Los Gatos              4:46.81   2       
  6 Irwin, Zachary            14 Los Gatos              4:48.76   2       
  7 Vinoth Bala Nagaraj, Rah  14 2nd Wind Athletics     4:50.46   2       
  8 Skarda, Paul              14 Oak Hill Racing        4:50.48   2       
  9 Aldridge, Cody            13 38-Unattached          4:51.73   2       
 10 Grossman, Aiden           14 Lions Pride            4:56.69   2       
 11 Ayyagari, Nirupam         14 2nd Wind Athletics     5:04.46   1       
 12 Forrest, Isaiah           14 38-Unattached          5:06.42   1       
 13 Neumann, Sean             14 Mount Diablo Heat      5:11.34   2       
 14 Jagannathan, Advait       13 2nd Wind Athletics     5:12.57   1       
 15 SooHoo, Sean              14 Diablo Valle           5:14.49   1       
 16 Wong, Colin               14 Mount Diablo Heat      5:16.68   1       
 17 Tandean, Eric             14 Falcon Track           5:25.42   1       
 18 Mullane, Matthew          13 South Bay Harriers     5:27.06   1       
 19 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           5:27.29   1       
 20 Benitez, Isaac            14 Thunder Hawks          5:29.97   1       
 21 Kumar, Tanish             13 Mount Diablo Heat      5:33.15   1       
 22 Grondona, Draven          13 Mount Diablo Heat      6:09.13   1