Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               6/10/2018 - 2:37 PM
                 PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                 
                             Mount Diablo HS                              
 
Event 77  1500 Meter Run Group 4: 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Elizarraraz, Jimena       13 Lake Tahoe Bobcats     5:17.82    1      
  2 Savage Schwartz, Chiara   14 Mark Day Sch           5:25.65           
  3 Caputo, Julia             13 Oakland Cubs           5:28.49           
  4 Raitt, Aoife              13 Mark Day Sch           5:33.50           
  5 Miller, Emily             14 Mount Diablo Heat      5:35.94           
  6 Halloran, Audrey          14 Napa Track             5:42.94           
  7 Johnsson, Maia            14 Peninsula Flyers       5:44.52           
  8 Long, Simone              14 Mount Diablo Heat      5:49.38           
  9 Reynolds, Paige           13 Thunder Hawks          5:57.45           
 10 Wadhwa, Shirin            14 2nd Wind Athletics     6:33.23           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hall, Keilee              13 M.P. Strider           4:59.46   10      
  2 Sheriff, Jannah           14 Los Gatos              5:05.85    8      
  3 Cornejo, Tatiana          14 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     5:05.89    6      
  4 Greaves, Sydney           14 Lions Pride            5:06.92    5      
  5 Berkowitz, Faylinn        14 38-Unattached          5:09.24    4      
  6 Dunham, Grace             13 Oak Hill Racing        5:09.64    3      
  7 Reed, Grace               13 Diablo Valle           5:13.60    2      
  8 Skandera, Rebekah         13 38-Unattached          5:18.41           
  9 DeMartini, Mary           13 Mount Diablo Heat      5:19.47           
 10 Pena, Kaiya               14 Oak Hill Racing        5:20.69           
 11 Gdowski, Anna             14 Mount Diablo Heat      5:25.75           
 12 Nutter, Sydnie            14 Mount Diablo Heat      5:29.92           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hall, Keilee              13 M.P. Strider           4:59.46   2  10   
  2 Sheriff, Jannah           14 Los Gatos              5:05.85   2   8   
  3 Cornejo, Tatiana          14 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     5:05.89   2   6   
  4 Greaves, Sydney           14 Lions Pride            5:06.92   2   5   
  5 Berkowitz, Faylinn        14 38-Unattached          5:09.24   2   4   
  6 Dunham, Grace             13 Oak Hill Racing        5:09.64   2   3   
  7 Reed, Grace               13 Diablo Valle           5:13.60   2   2   
  8 Elizarraraz, Jimena       13 Lake Tahoe Bobcats     5:17.82   1   1   
  9 Skandera, Rebekah         13 38-Unattached          5:18.41   2       
 10 DeMartini, Mary           13 Mount Diablo Heat      5:19.47   2       
 11 Pena, Kaiya               14 Oak Hill Racing        5:20.69   2       
 12 Savage Schwartz, Chiara   14 Mark Day Sch           5:25.65   1       
 13 Gdowski, Anna             14 Mount Diablo Heat      5:25.75   2       
 14 Caputo, Julia             13 Oakland Cubs           5:28.49   1       
 15 Nutter, Sydnie            14 Mount Diablo Heat      5:29.92   2       
 16 Raitt, Aoife              13 Mark Day Sch           5:33.50   1       
 17 Miller, Emily             14 Mount Diablo Heat      5:35.94   1       
 18 Halloran, Audrey          14 Napa Track             5:42.94   1       
 19 Johnsson, Maia            14 Peninsula Flyers       5:44.52   1       
 20 Long, Simone              14 Mount Diablo Heat      5:49.38   1       
 21 Reynolds, Paige           13 Thunder Hawks          5:57.45   1       
 22 Wadhwa, Shirin            14 2nd Wind Athletics     6:33.23   1