Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               6/10/2018 - 2:37 PM
                 PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                 
                             Mount Diablo HS                              
 
Event 76  1500 Meter Run Group 3: 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Montgomery, Otto          12 The Raptors            5:24.62           
  2 Ikeda, Sevan              11 Woodside Wil           5:27.72           
  3 Kenney, Aidan             12 Hercules Run           5:32.91           
  4 Goodman, Asher            12 Woodside Wil           5:35.14           
  5 Savage Schwartz, Cade     11 Mark Day Sch           5:40.44           
  6 Davis II, George          11 Rpm Legacy             5:43.67           
  7 McMahan, Noah             12 Lake Tahoe Bobcats     5:44.33           
  8 Tooker, William           11 Central Vall           5:44.39           
  9 Bayon, Antonio            11 Marin Waves            5:59.96           
 10 Hall, Keelan              11 M.P. Strider           6:06.04           
 11 Gorman, Darryn            11 Rpm Legacy             6:22.54           
 12 Singh, Arjun              11 Woodside Wil           6:23.39           
 13 Pacheco, Noah             11 Lions Pride            6:29.59           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Seymour Jr, Deshawn       11 Full Stride            4:52.29           
  2 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            4:58.23           
  3 Arumugam, Aakash          12 Mount Diablo Heat      4:59.88           
  4 Pena, Tai                 12 Oak Hill Racing        5:04.43           
  5 Pretre, Landon            11 Woodside Wil           5:12.82           
  6 Ahmad, Noor               11 Mount Diablo Heat      5:14.09           
  7 Ahmad, Robi               12 Mount Diablo Heat      5:16.13           
  8 Rose, Logan               12 Mount Diablo Heat      5:17.99           
  9 Harris, Jaylon            12 Stockton Saints        5:18.77           
 10 Beneke, Tyler             12 Oak Hill Racing        5:24.53           
 11 Provine, Yuvan            11 Mount Diablo Heat      5:29.13           
 12 Dominguez, Ismael         12 Lions Pride            5:38.55           
 13 Brouwer, Ward             12 Peninsula Flyers       5:40.05           
 14 Race, James               12 Oak Hill Racing        5:41.84           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Seymour Jr, Deshawn       11 Full Stride            4:52.29   2       
  2 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            4:58.23   2       
  3 Arumugam, Aakash          12 Mount Diablo Heat      4:59.88   2       
  4 Pena, Tai                 12 Oak Hill Racing        5:04.43   2       
  5 Pretre, Landon            11 Woodside Wil           5:12.82   2       
  6 Ahmad, Noor               11 Mount Diablo Heat      5:14.09   2       
  7 Ahmad, Robi               12 Mount Diablo Heat      5:16.13   2       
  8 Rose, Logan               12 Mount Diablo Heat      5:17.99   2       
  9 Harris, Jaylon            12 Stockton Saints        5:18.77   2       
 10 Beneke, Tyler             12 Oak Hill Racing        5:24.53   2       
 11 Montgomery, Otto          12 The Raptors            5:24.62   1       
 12 Ikeda, Sevan              11 Woodside Wil           5:27.72   1       
 13 Provine, Yuvan            11 Mount Diablo Heat      5:29.13   2       
 14 Kenney, Aidan             12 Hercules Run           5:32.91   1       
 15 Goodman, Asher            12 Woodside Wil           5:35.14   1       
 16 Dominguez, Ismael         12 Lions Pride            5:38.55   2       
 17 Brouwer, Ward             12 Peninsula Flyers       5:40.05   2       
 18 Savage Schwartz, Cade     11 Mark Day Sch           5:40.44   1       
 19 Race, James               12 Oak Hill Racing        5:41.84   2       
 20 Davis II, George          11 Rpm Legacy             5:43.67   1       
 21 McMahan, Noah             12 Lake Tahoe Bobcats     5:44.33   1       
 22 Tooker, William           11 Central Vall           5:44.39   1       
 23 Bayon, Antonio            11 Marin Waves            5:59.96   1       
 24 Hall, Keelan              11 M.P. Strider           6:06.04   1       
 25 Gorman, Darryn            11 Rpm Legacy             6:22.54   1       
 26 Singh, Arjun              11 Woodside Wil           6:23.39   1       
 27 Pacheco, Noah             11 Lions Pride            6:29.59   1