Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                          6/9/2018 - 4:37 PM
                      PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                      
                                  Mount Diablo HS                                   
 
Event 66  400 Meter Run Group 4: 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Loughery, John            14 Mount Diablo Heat      1:01.74                     
  2 Huynh, Nicholas           13 Umoja                  1:06.19                     
  3 MacKenzie, Colin          13 Marin Waves            1:09.38                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Wilks, Khalil             14 3M Track Club            59.27                     
  2 Kokel, Ben                13 Diablo Valle           1:01.12                     
  3 Bowie, Dhani              13 3M Track Club          1:01.69                     
  4 Coleman, Sir Khalil       14 Oakland Pal            1:03.47                     
  5 Lowe, Jacob               13 Thunder Hawks          1:21.22                     
 -- Benitez, Isaac            14 Thunder Hawks               DQ   Lane Infraction   
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Williams III, Thomas      14 Freedom T.C.           1:05.14                     
  2 Kopardekar, Abhay         14 Umoja                  1:07.28                     
  3 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           1:08.44                     
  4 Choudhury, Aryamaan       13 Umoja                  1:10.50                     
  5 Fiscal, Andrew            13 Full Stride            1:11.80                     
  6 Gutierrez, Julian         13 Contra Costa           1:13.26                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Maldonado, Jordan         13 Contra Costa           1:03.16                     
  2 Castro, Marcus            13 Lodi                   1:03.50                     
  3 McFarland, Anaje          14 Umoja                  1:03.60                     
  4 Piggott, Aidan            14 Napa Track             1:03.94                     
  5 Tandean, Eric             14 Falcon Track           1:03.96                     
  6 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One        1:04.68                     
 -- Rouse, Robert             14 Napa Track                  DQ   Lane Infraction   
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Torres, Jesse             13 Diablo Valle           1:00.20                     
  2 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall           1:00.48                     
  3 Adams, Tariq              14 Contra Costa           1:00.88                     
  4 Goh, Kobe                 13 Mountain Hou           1:01.48                     
  5 Bryant, Micah             13 38-Unattached          1:01.76                     
  6 Quartey, Caleb            13 Peninsula Flyers       1:02.56                     
  7 Egorerua, Tyberius        13 Umoja                  1:03.90                     
  8 Quintero, Dario           13 Umoja                  1:10.46                     
 -- Duncan, Oscar             13 38-Unattached               DQ   Lane Infraction   
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Elite           59.18                     
  2 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            1:00.32                     
  3 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja                  1:01.18                     
  4 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride            1:02.92                     
  5 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            1:03.77                     
 -- Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks               DQ   Lane Infraction   
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Thomas, Bryce             13 Audience of One          55.29                     
  2 Bergren, Tyler            13 Diablo Valle             57.73                     
  3 Afonine, Lev              14 Diablo Valle             58.06                     
  4 Hunt, Tyler               13 Diablo Valle             58.81                     
  5 Reichardt, Benjamin       14 Mark Day Sch             59.61                     
  6 Lodewick, Alexander       13 Diablo Valle             59.79                     
  7 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja                  1:00.16                     
 -- Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride                 DQ   Lane Infraction   
==========================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points          
==========================================================================          
Finals                                                                              
  1 Thomas, Bryce             13 Audience of One          55.29   7                 
  2 Bergren, Tyler            13 Diablo Valle             57.73   7                 
  3 Afonine, Lev              14 Diablo Valle             58.06   7                 
  4 Hunt, Tyler               13 Diablo Valle             58.81   7                 
  5 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Elite           59.18   6                 
  6 Wilks, Khalil             14 3M Track Club            59.27   2                 
  7 Reichardt, Benjamin       14 Mark Day Sch             59.61   7                 
  8 Lodewick, Alexander       13 Diablo Valle             59.79   7                 
  9 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja                  1:00.16   7                 
 10 Torres, Jesse             13 Diablo Valle           1:00.20   5                 
 11 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            1:00.32   6                 
 12 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall           1:00.48   5                 
 13 Adams, Tariq              14 Contra Costa           1:00.88   5                 
 14 Kokel, Ben                13 Diablo Valle           1:01.12   2                 
 15 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja                  1:01.18   6                 
 16 Goh, Kobe                 13 Mountain Hou           1:01.48   5                 
 17 Bowie, Dhani              13 3M Track Club          1:01.69   2                 
 18 Loughery, John            14 Mount Diablo Heat      1:01.74   1                 
 19 Bryant, Micah             13 38-Unattached          1:01.76   5                 
 20 Quartey, Caleb            13 Peninsula Flyers       1:02.56   5                 
 21 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride            1:02.92   6                 
 22 Maldonado, Jordan         13 Contra Costa           1:03.16   4                 
 23 Coleman, Sir Khalil       14 Oakland Pal            1:03.47   2                 
 24 Castro, Marcus            13 Lodi                   1:03.50   4                 
 25 McFarland, Anaje          14 Umoja                  1:03.60   4                 
 26 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            1:03.77   6                 
 27 Egorerua, Tyberius        13 Umoja                  1:03.90   5                 
 28 Piggott, Aidan            14 Napa Track             1:03.94   4                 
 29 Tandean, Eric             14 Falcon Track           1:03.96   4                 
 30 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One        1:04.68   4                 
 31 Williams III, Thomas      14 Freedom T.C.           1:05.14   3                 
 32 Huynh, Nicholas           13 Umoja                  1:06.19   1                 
 33 Kopardekar, Abhay         14 Umoja                  1:07.28   3                 
 34 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           1:08.44   3                 
 35 MacKenzie, Colin          13 Marin Waves            1:09.38   1                 
 36 Quintero, Dario           13 Umoja                  1:10.46   5                 
 37 Choudhury, Aryamaan       13 Umoja                  1:10.50   3                 
 38 Fiscal, Andrew            13 Full Stride            1:11.80   3                 
 39 Gutierrez, Julian         13 Contra Costa           1:13.26   3                 
 40 Lowe, Jacob               13 Thunder Hawks          1:21.22   2                 
 -- Rouse, Robert             14 Napa Track                  DQ   4  Lane Infraction
 -- Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks               DQ   6  Lane Infraction
 -- Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride                 DQ   7  Lane Infraction
 -- Benitez, Isaac            14 Thunder Hawks               DQ   2  Lane Infraction
 -- Duncan, Oscar             13 38-Unattached               DQ   5  Lane Infraction