Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                          6/9/2018 - 4:37 PM
                      PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                      
                                  Mount Diablo HS                                   
 
Event 64  400 Meter Run Group 3: 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Latu, Feliciano           12 East Palo Al           1:06.15                     
  2 Bonner, Samuel            11 Oakland Pal            1:09.88                     
  3 Kane-Ross, Cameron        11 Oakland Pal            1:11.99                     
  4 Smith, David              11 Umoja                  1:16.65                     
  5 Lowe, Jared               12 Thunder Hawks          1:35.70                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Jones, Miles              12 3M Track Club          1:08.66                     
  2 Diaz, Jorge               12 Napa Track             1:15.94                     
  3 Medeiros, Tildon          12 Central Vall           1:19.99                     
  4 Perkins, Alexander        12 Umoja                  1:21.95                     
  5 Leung, Athan              12 Mount Diablo Heat      1:23.49                     
  6 Ortega, Jonathan          11 Thunder Hawks          1:27.32                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Toney, Caleb              12 Umoja                  1:10.74                     
  2 Guyton, Cameron           12 Oakland Pal            1:11.97                     
  3 Logwood, Kenneth          12 Eotg                   1:13.52                     
  4 Hom, Colby                12 Mount Diablo Heat      1:19.58                     
  5 Classen, Kai              11 Hilltop Speed          1:21.38                     
  6 Colbert, Rajah            11 Hercules Run           1:24.81                     
 -- Kenney, Aidan             12 Hercules Run                DQ   lane infraction   
 -- Kent, Christian           12 Full Stride                 DQ                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Watson, Travien           12 High Speed             1:04.62                     
  2 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.           1:06.44                     
  3 MaBon II, Troymaine       12 Full Stride            1:08.11                     
  4 Carr, Christopher         11 Oakland Pal            1:08.56                     
  5 Afonine, Luka             12 Diablo Valle           1:09.19                     
  6 Finnerty, Samuel          12 Team Onalysis          1:09.78                     
 -- Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal                 DQ   lane infraction   
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Chavez, Brayden           12 38-Unattached            59.19                     
  2 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi      12 3M Track Club            59.21                     
  3 Seymour Jr, Deshawn       11 Full Stride            1:01.59                     
  4 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Speed          1:02.44                     
  5 Granger, Anthony          11 38-Unattached          1:03.86                     
  6 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            1:07.52                     
 -- Galindo Jr, Rey           12 Central Vall                DQ   lane infraction   
==========================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points          
==========================================================================          
Finals                                                                              
  1 Chavez, Brayden           12 38-Unattached            59.19   5                 
  2 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi      12 3M Track Club            59.21   5                 
  3 Seymour Jr, Deshawn       11 Full Stride            1:01.59   5                 
  4 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Speed          1:02.44   5                 
  5 Granger, Anthony          11 38-Unattached          1:03.86   5                 
  6 Watson, Travien           12 High Speed             1:04.62   4                 
  7 Latu, Feliciano           12 East Palo Al           1:06.15   1                 
  8 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.           1:06.44   4                 
  9 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            1:07.52   5                 
 10 MaBon II, Troymaine       12 Full Stride            1:08.11   4                 
 11 Carr, Christopher         11 Oakland Pal            1:08.56   4                 
 12 Jones, Miles              12 3M Track Club          1:08.66   2                 
 13 Afonine, Luka             12 Diablo Valle           1:09.19   4                 
 14 Finnerty, Samuel          12 Team Onalysis          1:09.78   4                 
 15 Bonner, Samuel            11 Oakland Pal            1:09.88   1                 
 16 Toney, Caleb              12 Umoja                  1:10.74   3                 
 17 Guyton, Cameron           12 Oakland Pal            1:11.97   3                 
 18 Kane-Ross, Cameron        11 Oakland Pal            1:11.99   1                 
 19 Logwood, Kenneth          12 Eotg                   1:13.52   3                 
 20 Diaz, Jorge               12 Napa Track             1:15.94   2                 
 21 Smith, David              11 Umoja                  1:16.65   1                 
 22 Hom, Colby                12 Mount Diablo Heat      1:19.58   3                 
 23 Medeiros, Tildon          12 Central Vall           1:19.99   2                 
 24 Classen, Kai              11 Hilltop Speed          1:21.38   3                 
 25 Perkins, Alexander        12 Umoja                  1:21.95   2                 
 26 Leung, Athan              12 Mount Diablo Heat      1:23.49   2                 
 27 Colbert, Rajah            11 Hercules Run           1:24.81   3                 
 28 Ortega, Jonathan          11 Thunder Hawks          1:27.32   2                 
 29 Lowe, Jared               12 Thunder Hawks          1:35.70   1                 
 -- Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal                 DQ   4  lane infraction
 -- Galindo Jr, Rey           12 Central Vall                DQ   5  lane infraction
 -- Kent, Christian           12 Full Stride                 DQ   3                 
 -- Kenney, Aidan             12 Hercules Run                DQ   3  lane infraction