Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                          6/9/2018 - 4:37 PM
                      PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                      
                                  Mount Diablo HS                                   
 
Event 63  400 Meter Run Group 3: 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Kingsley-Williams, Cecil  12 Umoja                  1:19.96                     
  2 Smith, Claire             11 Umoja                  1:26.69                     
  3 Mariscal, Bella           11 Hercules Run           1:41.98                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Gardner, Naylah           11 Hilltop Speed          1:15.74                     
  2 Horn, McAllister          12 Marin Waves            1:16.29                     
  3 Tomasetti, Jasleen        12 Umoja                  1:17.90                     
  4 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:18.15                     
  5 Ferraro, Mya              11 Rpm Legacy             1:21.90                     
  6 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           1:22.44                     
  7 Washington, Shaunice      11 M.P. Strider           1:22.55                     
  8 Simonton, Nayelli         11 Full Stride            1:31.65                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Tims, Nyla                11 Hercules Run           1:11.14                     
  2 Jones, Madison            11 Hercules Run           1:13.87                     
  3 Gordon, Madison           11 Oakland Pal            1:15.91                     
  4 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           1:16.77                     
  5 Davis, Jada               11 Eotg                   1:17.43                     
  6 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           1:18.22                     
  7 Harris, Kyla              11 Hilltop Speed          1:19.81                     
 -- Berkowitz, Aryah          11 38-Unattached               DQ   lane infraction   
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Chan, Lauren              11 Umoja                  1:12.64                     
  2 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         1:12.95                     
  3 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja                  1:13.61                     
  4 Wiggins, Ava              11 Hilltop Speed          1:14.67                     
  5 Thongvanh, Ashlee         12 Hilltop Speed          1:14.81                     
  6 Dennis, Gabrielle         11 Hilltop Speed          1:15.93                     
  7 Schuberg, Shelby          12 Umoja                  1:16.26                     
  8 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Speed          1:19.73                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Oden, Taylor              12 Umoja                  1:10.11                     
  2 Ajoy, Mithra              11 Diablo Valle           1:11.34                     
  3 Muppalla, Sneha           12 Umoja                  1:11.52                     
  4 Riley, Nia                11 Hercules Run           1:12.59                     
  5 Hahn, Faith               12 Rpm Legacy             1:12.63                     
  6 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           1:15.16                     
  7 Williams, Nyla            12 Oakland Pal            1:16.46                     
 -- Branscomb, Amerrah        12 Eotg                        DQ   lane infraction   
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Sagi, Aditi               12 Umoja                  1:02.91                     
  2 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            1:03.84                     
  3 Winston, Nala             12 Hilltop Speed          1:05.39                     
  4 Jackson, Milan            12 Hercules Run           1:05.99                     
  5 Barron, Jana              12 Falcon Track           1:08.06                     
  6 Orr, Charlotte            11 Diablo Valle           1:08.90                     
  7 Kwamilele, Khailey        12 Eotg                   1:09.20                     
  8 Walker, Olivia            12 Central Vall           1:12.50                     
  9 Simpson, Laniah           11 Umoja                  1:15.11                     
==========================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points          
==========================================================================          
Finals                                                                              
  1 Sagi, Aditi               12 Umoja                  1:02.91   6                 
  2 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            1:03.84   6                 
  3 Winston, Nala             12 Hilltop Speed          1:05.39   6                 
  4 Jackson, Milan            12 Hercules Run           1:05.99   6                 
  5 Barron, Jana              12 Falcon Track           1:08.06   6                 
  6 Orr, Charlotte            11 Diablo Valle           1:08.90   6                 
  7 Kwamilele, Khailey        12 Eotg                   1:09.20   6                 
  8 Oden, Taylor              12 Umoja                  1:10.11   5                 
  9 Tims, Nyla                11 Hercules Run           1:11.14   3                 
 10 Ajoy, Mithra              11 Diablo Valle           1:11.34   5                 
 11 Muppalla, Sneha           12 Umoja                  1:11.52   5                 
 12 Walker, Olivia            12 Central Vall           1:12.50   6                 
 13 Riley, Nia                11 Hercules Run           1:12.59   5                 
 14 Hahn, Faith               12 Rpm Legacy             1:12.63   5                 
 15 Chan, Lauren              11 Umoja                  1:12.64   4                 
 16 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         1:12.95   4                 
 17 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja                  1:13.61   4                 
 18 Jones, Madison            11 Hercules Run           1:13.87   3                 
 19 Wiggins, Ava              11 Hilltop Speed          1:14.67   4                 
 20 Thongvanh, Ashlee         12 Hilltop Speed          1:14.81   4                 
 21 Simpson, Laniah           11 Umoja                  1:15.11   6                 
 22 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           1:15.16   5                 
 23 Gardner, Naylah           11 Hilltop Speed          1:15.74   2                 
 24 Gordon, Madison           11 Oakland Pal            1:15.91   3                 
 25 Dennis, Gabrielle         11 Hilltop Speed          1:15.93   4                 
 26 Schuberg, Shelby          12 Umoja                  1:16.26   4                 
 27 Horn, McAllister          12 Marin Waves            1:16.29   2                 
 28 Williams, Nyla            12 Oakland Pal            1:16.46   5                 
 29 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           1:16.77   3                 
 30 Davis, Jada               11 Eotg                   1:17.43   3                 
 31 Tomasetti, Jasleen        12 Umoja                  1:17.90   2                 
 32 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:18.15   2                 
 33 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           1:18.22   3                 
 34 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Speed          1:19.73   4                 
 35 Harris, Kyla              11 Hilltop Speed          1:19.81   3                 
 36 Kingsley-Williams, Cecil  12 Umoja                  1:19.96   1                 
 37 Ferraro, Mya              11 Rpm Legacy             1:21.90   2                 
 38 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           1:22.44   2                 
 39 Washington, Shaunice      11 M.P. Strider           1:22.55   2                 
 40 Smith, Claire             11 Umoja                  1:26.69   1                 
 41 Simonton, Nayelli         11 Full Stride            1:31.65   2                 
 42 Mariscal, Bella           11 Hercules Run           1:41.98   1                 
 -- Berkowitz, Aryah          11 38-Unattached               DQ   3  lane infraction
 -- Branscomb, Amerrah        12 Eotg                        DQ   5  lane infraction