Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                          6/9/2018 - 4:37 PM
                      PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                      
                                  Mount Diablo HS                                   
 
Event 62  400 Meter Run Group 2: 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club          1:12.51                     
  2 Griggs, Sean              10 Woodside Wil           1:13.14                     
  3 Burke, Marcus             10 Peninsula Flyers       1:20.64                     
  4 Asberry, Khamani           9 Hercules Run           1:23.75                     
  5 Bergstrom, Micah           9 Lake Tahoe Bobcats     1:34.82                     
 -- Trigos II, Juan            9 Peninsula Flyers            DQ   Lane infraction   
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Rivera Lozano, Daniel      9 Umoja                  1:18.68                     
  2 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal            1:20.56                     
  3 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride            1:22.14                     
  4 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Speed          1:22.25                     
  5 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks          1:23.27                     
  6 Fong, Dylan               10 Umoja                  1:23.40                     
  7 Ealy, Zoren               10 Oakland Pal            1:31.82                     
 -- Reaves, Ivan               9 Oakland Pal                 DQ   Lane Infraction   
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Finnerty, Liam            10 Team Onalysis          1:13.12                     
  2 Griffith, Nehemiah        10 M.P. Strider           1:14.99                     
  3 Hunt, Devin               10 Central Vall           1:17.06                     
  4 Dixon, Daylen              9 Umoja                  1:18.46                     
  5 Bush, Adrian              10 Eotg                   1:21.29                     
 -- Ojo, Ovie                  9 3M Track Club               DQ   Lane Infraction   
 -- Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride                 DQ   Lane Infraction   
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            1:05.71                     
  2 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal            1:05.86                     
  3 Tan, Oliver               10 38-Unattached          1:06.83                     
  4 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             1:11.86                     
  5 Williams, Omar            10 Hercules Run           1:12.86                     
  6 Ferraro, Enzo             10 Rpm Legacy             1:16.45                     
 -- Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.                DQ   Lane Infraction   
==========================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points          
==========================================================================          
Finals                                                                              
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            1:05.71   4                 
  2 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal            1:05.86   4                 
  3 Tan, Oliver               10 38-Unattached          1:06.83   4                 
  4 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             1:11.86   4                 
  5 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club          1:12.51   1                 
  6 Williams, Omar            10 Hercules Run           1:12.86   4                 
  7 Finnerty, Liam            10 Team Onalysis          1:13.12   3                 
  8 Griggs, Sean              10 Woodside Wil           1:13.14   1                 
  9 Griffith, Nehemiah        10 M.P. Strider           1:14.99   3                 
 10 Ferraro, Enzo             10 Rpm Legacy             1:16.45   4                 
 11 Hunt, Devin               10 Central Vall           1:17.06   3                 
 12 Dixon, Daylen              9 Umoja                  1:18.46   3                 
 13 Rivera Lozano, Daniel      9 Umoja                  1:18.68   2                 
 14 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal            1:20.56   2                 
 15 Burke, Marcus             10 Peninsula Flyers       1:20.64   1                 
 16 Bush, Adrian              10 Eotg                   1:21.29   3                 
 17 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride            1:22.14   2                 
 18 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Speed          1:22.25   2                 
 19 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks          1:23.27   2                 
 20 Fong, Dylan               10 Umoja                  1:23.40   2                 
 21 Asberry, Khamani           9 Hercules Run           1:23.75   1                 
 22 Ealy, Zoren               10 Oakland Pal            1:31.82   2                 
 23 Bergstrom, Micah           9 Lake Tahoe Bobcats     1:34.82   1                 
 -- Trigos II, Juan            9 Peninsula Flyers            DQ   1  Lane infraction
 -- Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.                DQ   4  Lane Infraction
 -- Reaves, Ivan               9 Oakland Pal                 DQ   2  Lane Infraction
 -- Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride                 DQ   3  Lane Infraction
 -- Ojo, Ovie                  9 3M Track Club               DQ   3  Lane Infraction