Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                          6/9/2018 - 4:37 PM
                      PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                      
                                  Mount Diablo HS                                   
 
Event 61  400 Meter Run Group 2: 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Bursey, Camille           10 M.P. Strider           1:11.65                     
  2 Kennedy, Jha'naya         10 M.P. Strider           1:15.28                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Kane-Ross, Skylar         10 Oakland Pal            1:20.68                     
  2 Moore, Jla                 9 M.P. Strider           1:21.29                     
  3 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Elite         1:26.45                     
  4 Contreras, Amalia          9 Diablo Valle           1:29.76                     
  5 Kasalanati, Bhavana       10 Diablo Valle           1:30.32                     
  6 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           1:35.97                     
  7 Kenney, Aubrey             9 Hercules Run           1:41.02                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Chambers, Avery           10 Napa Track             1:20.21                     
  2 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal            1:23.15                     
  3 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy             1:23.62                     
  4 Clark, Ma'at              10 Team Onalysis          1:24.70                     
  5 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed          1:24.78                     
  6 Beasley, Kaori            10 Pantera TC             1:26.35                     
  7 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run           1:27.00                     
  8 McCasland, Kiona          10 Diablo Valle           1:30.23                     
  9 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja                  1:32.25                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal            1:15.92                     
  2 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider           1:16.57                     
  3 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Speed          1:17.66                     
  4 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Elite         1:18.61                     
  5 Snipes, Jaely             10 3M Track Club          1:20.06                     
  6 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            1:20.94                     
  7 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride            1:22.62                     
  8 Edwards, Sarai            10 Eotg                   1:22.84                     
  9 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Elite         1:23.59                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Talton, Kei'niyah         10 East Palo Al           1:07.33                     
  2 Sanders, Daia             10 3M Track Club          1:13.31                     
  3 McSpadden, Abigail        10 Team Onalysis          1:13.72                     
  4 Guillory, Egyptia         10 3M Track Club          1:15.64                     
  5 Powell, Demari            10 Full Stride            1:17.35                     
  6 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run           1:18.07                     
  7 MaBon, Tahje              10 Full Stride            1:19.06                     
 -- King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride                 DQ   Lane infraction   
==========================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points          
==========================================================================          
Finals                                                                              
  1 Talton, Kei'niyah         10 East Palo Al           1:07.33   5                 
  2 Bursey, Camille           10 M.P. Strider           1:11.65   1                 
  3 Sanders, Daia             10 3M Track Club          1:13.31   5                 
  4 McSpadden, Abigail        10 Team Onalysis          1:13.72   5                 
  5 Kennedy, Jha'naya         10 M.P. Strider           1:15.28   1                 
  6 Guillory, Egyptia         10 3M Track Club          1:15.64   5                 
  7 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal            1:15.92   4                 
  8 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider           1:16.57   4                 
  9 Powell, Demari            10 Full Stride            1:17.35   5                 
 10 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Speed          1:17.66   4                 
 11 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run           1:18.07   5                 
 12 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Elite         1:18.61   4                 
 13 MaBon, Tahje              10 Full Stride            1:19.06   5                 
 14 Snipes, Jaely             10 3M Track Club          1:20.06   4                 
 15 Chambers, Avery           10 Napa Track             1:20.21   3                 
 16 Kane-Ross, Skylar         10 Oakland Pal            1:20.68   2                 
 17 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            1:20.94   4                 
 18 Moore, Jla                 9 M.P. Strider           1:21.29   2                 
 19 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride            1:22.62   4                 
 20 Edwards, Sarai            10 Eotg                   1:22.84   4                 
 21 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal            1:23.15   3                 
 22 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Elite         1:23.59   4                 
 23 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy             1:23.62   3                 
 24 Clark, Ma'at              10 Team Onalysis          1:24.70   3                 
 25 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed          1:24.78   3                 
 26 Beasley, Kaori            10 Pantera TC             1:26.35   3                 
 27 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Elite         1:26.45   2                 
 28 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run           1:27.00   3                 
 29 Contreras, Amalia          9 Diablo Valle           1:29.76   2                 
 30 McCasland, Kiona          10 Diablo Valle           1:30.23   3                 
 31 Kasalanati, Bhavana       10 Diablo Valle           1:30.32   2                 
 32 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja                  1:32.25   3                 
 33 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           1:35.97   2                 
 34 Kenney, Aubrey             9 Hercules Run           1:41.02   2                 
 -- King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride                 DQ   5  Lane infraction