Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                6/9/2018 - 4:37 PM
                 PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                 
                             Mount Diablo HS                              
 
Event 60  400 Meter Run Group 1: 7-8 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hsu, Jordan                8 Falcon Track           1:23.98           
  2 Ward, Tristan              8 3M Track Club          1:24.64           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Walker Jr, Jason           8 3M Track Club          1:19.96           
  2 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal            1:34.75           
  3 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride            1:36.90           
  4 Hill, Josiah               7 East Bay Elite         1:38.46           
  5 Thongvanh, Seth            8 Hilltop Speed          1:40.46           
  6 Peterson, Titus            7 Oakland Pal            1:43.06           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal            1:21.26           
  2 Chan, Elijah               7 Umoja                  1:23.92           
  3 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal            1:28.39           
  4 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal            1:30.96           
  5 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride            1:31.05           
  6 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride            1:31.81           
  7 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            1:36.88           
  8 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Speed          1:42.38           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club          1:07.21           
  2 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            1:08.10           
  3 Hardaway Jr, J             8 Hercules Run           1:11.41           
  4 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride            1:13.17           
  5 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal            1:17.62           
  6 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride            1:17.70           
  7 Stewart Jr, Ryan           8 Full Stride            1:18.57           
  8 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Speed          1:18.59           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club          1:07.21   4       
  2 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            1:08.10   4       
  3 Hardaway Jr, J             8 Hercules Run           1:11.41   4       
  4 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride            1:13.17   4       
  5 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal            1:17.62   4       
  6 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride            1:17.70   4       
  7 Stewart Jr, Ryan           8 Full Stride            1:18.57   4       
  8 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Speed          1:18.59   4       
  9 Walker Jr, Jason           8 3M Track Club          1:19.96   2       
 10 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal            1:21.26   3       
 11 Chan, Elijah               7 Umoja                  1:23.92   3       
 12 Hsu, Jordan                8 Falcon Track           1:23.98   1       
 13 Ward, Tristan              8 3M Track Club          1:24.64   1       
 14 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal            1:28.39   3       
 15 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal            1:30.96   3       
 16 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride            1:31.05   3       
 17 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride            1:31.81   3       
 18 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal            1:34.75   2       
 19 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            1:36.88   3       
 20 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride            1:36.90   2       
 21 Hill, Josiah               7 East Bay Elite         1:38.46   2       
 22 Thongvanh, Seth            8 Hilltop Speed          1:40.46   2       
 23 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Speed          1:42.38   3       
 24 Peterson, Titus            7 Oakland Pal            1:43.06   2