Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                6/9/2018 - 4:37 PM
                 PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                 
                             Mount Diablo HS                              
 
Event 59  400 Meter Run Group 1: 7-8 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed              1:21.57           
  2 Mahadevan, Diya            8 Peninsula Flyers       1:21.74           
  3 Ellison, Najae             7 3M Track Club          1:29.64           
  4 Ricks, Simone              8 3M Track Club          1:32.62           
  5 Robinson, Lania            7 Oakland Pal            1:48.55           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run           1:32.06           
  2 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider           1:32.74           
  3 Oden, Aubrey               7 Umoja                  1:37.89           
  4 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride            1:38.66           
  5 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed          1:41.61           
  6 Seaborn, Jayah             7 Thunder Hawks          1:44.32           
  7 Ferraro, Samia             8 Rpm Legacy             1:48.87           
  8 Smith, Tatum               7 Umoja                  1:49.84           
  9 Schuberg, Danica           8 Umoja                  2:23.40           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hughes, Jordynn            8 Oakland Pal            1:13.70           
  2 Brown, Lael                8 M.P. Strider           1:15.31           
  3 Snipes, Jacyn              8 3M Track Club          1:21.50           
  4 Jackson-Vega, Naila        8 3M Track Club          1:22.32           
  5 Kemp, Olivia               8 Diablo Valle           1:22.85           
  6 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One        1:26.97           
  7 Harris, Anya               8 Central Vall           1:27.87           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hughes, Jordynn            8 Oakland Pal            1:13.70   3       
  2 Brown, Lael                8 M.P. Strider           1:15.31   3       
  3 Snipes, Jacyn              8 3M Track Club          1:21.50   3       
  4 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed              1:21.57   1       
  5 Mahadevan, Diya            8 Peninsula Flyers       1:21.74   1       
  6 Jackson-Vega, Naila        8 3M Track Club          1:22.32   3       
  7 Kemp, Olivia               8 Diablo Valle           1:22.85   3       
  8 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One        1:26.97   3       
  9 Harris, Anya               8 Central Vall           1:27.87   3       
 10 Ellison, Najae             7 3M Track Club          1:29.64   1       
 11 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run           1:32.06   2       
 12 Ricks, Simone              8 3M Track Club          1:32.62   1       
 13 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider           1:32.74   2       
 14 Oden, Aubrey               7 Umoja                  1:37.89   2       
 15 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride            1:38.66   2       
 16 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed          1:41.61   2       
 17 Seaborn, Jayah             7 Thunder Hawks          1:44.32   2       
 18 Robinson, Lania            7 Oakland Pal            1:48.55   1       
 19 Ferraro, Samia             8 Rpm Legacy             1:48.87   2       
 20 Smith, Tatum               7 Umoja                  1:49.84   2       
 21 Schuberg, Danica           8 Umoja                  2:23.40   2