Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                6/9/2018 - 4:36 PM
                 PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                 
                             Mount Diablo HS                              
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run Group 4: 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bradford, Harris          13 3M Track Club          2:28.08           
  2 Jackson, Jamonta          14 East Palo Al           2:28.34           
  3 Loughery, John            14 Mount Diablo Heat      2:31.18           
  4 Tandean, Eric             14 Falcon Track           2:31.79           
  5 Quintero, Dario           13 Umoja                  2:39.74           
  6 Fiscal, Andrew            13 Full Stride            2:41.02           
  7 Vogler, Nikolai           14 Oak Hill Racing        2:41.04           
  8 Piggott, Aidan            14 Napa Track             2:43.52           
  9 Duncan, Oscar             13 38-Unattached          2:51.68           
 10 Lowe, Jacob               13 Thunder Hawks          3:09.75           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Speed          2:21.15           
  2 Quartey, Caleb            13 Peninsula Flyers       2:21.40           
  3 Bryson, Drew              14 Los Gatos              2:22.24           
  4 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            2:25.55           
  5 Henderson II, DeMario     13 3M Track Club          2:26.34           
  6 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One        2:26.60           
  7 Chettiar, Tanish          14 Peninsula Flyers       2:30.10           
  8 McFarland, Anaje          14 Umoja                  2:31.95           
  9 Rodrigues, Dretaun        14 East Palo Al           2:33.34           
 10 Skarda, Paul              14 Oak Hill Racing        2:34.10           
 11 Forrest, Isaiah           14 38-Unattached          2:36.20           
 12 Dobbyn, Jack              13 Woodside Wil           2:38.96           
 13 Escay, Aiden              13 Oak Hill Racing        2:39.24           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hogg, Caiden              14 Los Gatos              2:13.14           
  2 Lodewick, Alexander       13 Diablo Valle           2:16.39           
  3 Pretre, Justin            13 Woodside Wil           2:16.50           
  4 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja                  2:20.25           
  5 Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks          2:21.81           
  6 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            2:23.41           
  7 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall           2:24.25           
  8 Grossman, Aiden           14 Lions Pride            2:24.46           
  9 de Vernou, Adrian         14 Peninsula Flyers       2:24.48           
 10 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride            2:25.12           
 11 Mitchell, Ryan            14 Sacramento Elite       2:25.52           
 12 Torres, Jesse             13 Diablo Valle           2:30.41           
 13 Neumann, Sean             14 Mount Diablo Heat      2:34.24           
 14 Boyle, Austin             14 Mount Diablo Heat      2:34.71           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hogg, Caiden              14 Los Gatos              2:13.14   3       
  2 Lodewick, Alexander       13 Diablo Valle           2:16.39   3       
  3 Pretre, Justin            13 Woodside Wil           2:16.50   3       
  4 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja                  2:20.25   3       
  5 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Speed          2:21.15   2       
  6 Quartey, Caleb            13 Peninsula Flyers       2:21.40   2       
  7 Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks          2:21.81   3       
  8 Bryson, Drew              14 Los Gatos              2:22.24   2       
  9 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            2:23.41   3       
 10 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall           2:24.25   3       
 11 Grossman, Aiden           14 Lions Pride            2:24.46   3       
 12 de Vernou, Adrian         14 Peninsula Flyers       2:24.48   3       
 13 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride            2:25.12   3       
 14 Mitchell, Ryan            14 Sacramento Elite       2:25.52   3       
 15 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            2:25.55   2       
 16 Henderson II, DeMario     13 3M Track Club          2:26.34   2       
 17 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One        2:26.60   2       
 18 Bradford, Harris          13 3M Track Club          2:28.08   1       
 19 Jackson, Jamonta          14 East Palo Al           2:28.34   1       
 20 Chettiar, Tanish          14 Peninsula Flyers       2:30.10   2       
 21 Torres, Jesse             13 Diablo Valle           2:30.41   3       
 22 Loughery, John            14 Mount Diablo Heat      2:31.18   1       
 23 Tandean, Eric             14 Falcon Track           2:31.79   1       
 24 McFarland, Anaje          14 Umoja                  2:31.95   2       
 25 Rodrigues, Dretaun        14 East Palo Al           2:33.34   2       
 26 Skarda, Paul              14 Oak Hill Racing        2:34.10   2       
 27 Neumann, Sean             14 Mount Diablo Heat      2:34.24   3       
 28 Boyle, Austin             14 Mount Diablo Heat      2:34.71   3       
 29 Forrest, Isaiah           14 38-Unattached          2:36.20   2       
 30 Dobbyn, Jack              13 Woodside Wil           2:38.96   2       
 31 Escay, Aiden              13 Oak Hill Racing        2:39.24   2       
 32 Quintero, Dario           13 Umoja                  2:39.74   1       
 33 Fiscal, Andrew            13 Full Stride            2:41.02   1       
 34 Vogler, Nikolai           14 Oak Hill Racing        2:41.04   1       
 35 Piggott, Aidan            14 Napa Track             2:43.52   1       
 36 Duncan, Oscar             13 38-Unattached          2:51.68   1       
 37 Lowe, Jacob               13 Thunder Hawks          3:09.75   1