Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                6/9/2018 - 4:36 PM
                 PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                 
                             Mount Diablo HS                              
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run Group 3: 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hamilton III, Tony        12 3M Track Club          2:33.56           
  2 Montgomery, Otto          12 The Raptors            2:37.50           
  3 Smith, David              11 Umoja                  2:53.13           
  4 Strawn, Mason             12 Oak Hill Racing        2:54.24           
  5 Hall, Keelan              11 M.P. Strider           3:06.33           
  6 Gorman, Darryn            11 Rpm Legacy             3:09.33           
  7 Pacheco, Noah             11 Lions Pride            3:16.98           
  8 Lowe, Jared               12 Thunder Hawks          3:46.93           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Harris, Jaylon            12 Stockton Saints        2:40.59           
  2 Logwood, Kenneth          12 Eotg                   2:44.74           
  3 Ikeda, Sevan              11 Woodside Wil           2:45.85           
  4 Provine, Yuvan            11 Mount Diablo Heat      2:47.61           
  5 Brouwer, Ward             12 Peninsula Flyers       2:48.51           
  6 Davis II, George          11 Rpm Legacy             2:48.82           
  7 McMahan, Noah             12 Lake Tahoe Bobcats     2:49.47           
  8 Kane-Ross, Cameron        11 Oakland Pal            2:49.70           
  9 Kenney, Aidan             12 Hercules Run           2:49.97           
 10 Perkins, Alexander        12 Umoja                  2:51.74           
 11 Singer, Eli               11 Marin Waves            2:51.94           
 12 Medeiros, Tildon          12 Central Vall           2:54.74           
 13 Tooker, William           11 Central Vall           2:54.77           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Jones, Miles              12 3M Track Club          2:17.46           
  2 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi      12 3M Track Club          2:21.51           
  3 Seymour Jr, Deshawn       11 Full Stride            2:23.57           
  4 Skandera, Daniel          11 38-Unattached          2:26.14           
  5 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            2:32.18           
  6 Galindo Jr, Rey           12 Central Vall           2:33.60           
  7 Stills Bey, Safir         12 3M Track Club          2:35.60           
  8 Finnerty, Samuel          12 Team Onalysis          2:37.40           
  9 Pretre, Landon            11 Woodside Wil           2:38.32           
 10 Gowda, Samvrat            11 East Palo Al           2:43.18           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Miles              12 3M Track Club          2:17.46   3       
  2 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi      12 3M Track Club          2:21.51   3       
  3 Seymour Jr, Deshawn       11 Full Stride            2:23.57   3       
  4 Skandera, Daniel          11 38-Unattached          2:26.14   3       
  5 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            2:32.18   3       
  6 Hamilton III, Tony        12 3M Track Club          2:33.56   1       
  7 Galindo Jr, Rey           12 Central Vall           2:33.60   3       
  8 Stills Bey, Safir         12 3M Track Club          2:35.60   3       
  9 Finnerty, Samuel          12 Team Onalysis          2:37.40   3       
 10 Montgomery, Otto          12 The Raptors            2:37.50   1       
 11 Pretre, Landon            11 Woodside Wil           2:38.32   3       
 12 Harris, Jaylon            12 Stockton Saints        2:40.59   2       
 13 Gowda, Samvrat            11 East Palo Al           2:43.18   3       
 14 Logwood, Kenneth          12 Eotg                   2:44.74   2       
 15 Ikeda, Sevan              11 Woodside Wil           2:45.85   2       
 16 Provine, Yuvan            11 Mount Diablo Heat      2:47.61   2       
 17 Brouwer, Ward             12 Peninsula Flyers       2:48.51   2       
 18 Davis II, George          11 Rpm Legacy             2:48.82   2       
 19 McMahan, Noah             12 Lake Tahoe Bobcats     2:49.47   2       
 20 Kane-Ross, Cameron        11 Oakland Pal            2:49.70   2       
 21 Kenney, Aidan             12 Hercules Run           2:49.97   2       
 22 Perkins, Alexander        12 Umoja                  2:51.74   2       
 23 Singer, Eli               11 Marin Waves            2:51.94   2       
 24 Smith, David              11 Umoja                  2:53.13   1       
 25 Strawn, Mason             12 Oak Hill Racing        2:54.24   1       
 26 Medeiros, Tildon          12 Central Vall           2:54.74   2       
 27 Tooker, William           11 Central Vall           2:54.77   2       
 28 Hall, Keelan              11 M.P. Strider           3:06.33   1       
 29 Gorman, Darryn            11 Rpm Legacy             3:09.33   1       
 30 Pacheco, Noah             11 Lions Pride            3:16.98   1       
 31 Lowe, Jared               12 Thunder Hawks          3:46.93   1