Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                          6/9/2018 - 4:36 PM
                      PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                      
                                  Mount Diablo HS                                   
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run Group 3: 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Horn, McAllister          12 Marin Waves            2:50.66                     
  2 Simpson, Laniah           11 Umoja                  2:50.91                     
  3 Schuberg, Shelby          12 Umoja                  2:51.95                     
  4 Berkowitz, Aryah          11 38-Unattached          2:58.33                     
  5 Davis, Jada               11 Eotg                   2:59.59                     
  6 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           3:01.24                     
  7 Benitez, Tania            11 Thunder Hawks          3:03.04                     
  8 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            3:03.18                     
  9 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           3:07.86                     
 10 Ferraro, Mya              11 Rpm Legacy             3:08.77                     
 11 Patterson, Lawann         12 East Palo Al           3:09.97                     
 12 Washington, Shaunice      11 M.P. Strider           3:22.26                     
 -- Simonton, Nayelli         11 Full Stride                 DQ   Lane infraction   
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            2:27.29                     
  2 Jackson, Milan            12 Hercules Run           2:27.42                     
  3 Barron, Jana              12 Falcon Track           2:33.80                     
  4 Rueb, Mia                 12 Mount Diablo Heat      2:34.88                     
  5 Haase, Julia              12 38-Unattached          2:39.89                     
  6 Swartz, Gabriella         12 Thunder Hawks          2:39.91                     
  7 Sutch, Kelsey             12 Oak Hill Racing        2:41.79                     
  8 Muppalla, Sneha           12 Umoja                  2:43.97                     
  9 Branscomb, Amerrah        12 Eotg                   2:44.68                     
 10 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         2:45.59                     
 11 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            2:46.65                     
 12 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja                  2:47.45                     
 13 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           2:47.87                     
 14 Davenport, Stella         12 Oak Hill Racing        2:51.47                     
 15 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider           2:55.56                     
==========================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points          
==========================================================================          
Finals                                                                              
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            2:27.29   2                 
  2 Jackson, Milan            12 Hercules Run           2:27.42   2                 
  3 Barron, Jana              12 Falcon Track           2:33.80   2                 
  4 Rueb, Mia                 12 Mount Diablo Heat      2:34.88   2                 
  5 Haase, Julia              12 38-Unattached          2:39.89   2                 
  6 Swartz, Gabriella         12 Thunder Hawks          2:39.91   2                 
  7 Sutch, Kelsey             12 Oak Hill Racing        2:41.79   2                 
  8 Muppalla, Sneha           12 Umoja                  2:43.97   2                 
  9 Branscomb, Amerrah        12 Eotg                   2:44.68   2                 
 10 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         2:45.59   2                 
 11 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            2:46.65   2                 
 12 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja                  2:47.45   2                 
 13 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           2:47.87   2                 
 14 Horn, McAllister          12 Marin Waves            2:50.66   1                 
 15 Simpson, Laniah           11 Umoja                  2:50.91   1                 
 16 Davenport, Stella         12 Oak Hill Racing        2:51.47   2                 
 17 Schuberg, Shelby          12 Umoja                  2:51.95   1                 
 18 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider           2:55.56   2                 
 19 Berkowitz, Aryah          11 38-Unattached          2:58.33   1                 
 20 Davis, Jada               11 Eotg                   2:59.59   1                 
 21 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           3:01.24   1                 
 22 Benitez, Tania            11 Thunder Hawks          3:03.04   1                 
 23 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            3:03.18   1                 
 24 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           3:07.86   1                 
 25 Ferraro, Mya              11 Rpm Legacy             3:08.77   1                 
 26 Patterson, Lawann         12 East Palo Al           3:09.97   1                 
 27 Washington, Shaunice      11 M.P. Strider           3:22.26   1                 
 -- Simonton, Nayelli         11 Full Stride                 DQ   1  Lane infraction