Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                          6/9/2018 - 4:36 PM
                      PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                      
                                  Mount Diablo HS                                   
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Group 2: 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Griggs, Sean              10 Woodside Wil           2:48.14                     
  2 Trigos II, Juan            9 Peninsula Flyers       2:52.64                     
  3 Fong, Dylan               10 Umoja                  2:58.23                     
  4 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks          2:58.61                     
  5 Basler, Finley             9 The Raptors            3:03.66                     
  6 Williams, Rex              9 Mark Day Sch           3:29.44                     
  7 Bush, Adrian              10 Eotg                   3:35.51                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Williams, Omar            10 Hercules Run           2:42.70                     
  2 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             2:44.62                     
  3 Dixon, Daylen              9 Umoja                  2:51.38                     
  4 Griffith, Nehemiah        10 M.P. Strider           2:52.41                     
  5 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal            2:54.12                     
  6 Aldridge, Chase            9 38-Unattached          2:57.83                     
  7 Scott, Jay                10 Thunder Hawks          3:07.50                     
  8 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            3:11.66                     
 -- Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride                 DQ   lane infraction   
==========================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points          
==========================================================================          
Finals                                                                              
  1 Williams, Omar            10 Hercules Run           2:42.70   2                 
  2 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             2:44.62   2                 
  3 Griggs, Sean              10 Woodside Wil           2:48.14   1                 
  4 Dixon, Daylen              9 Umoja                  2:51.38   2                 
  5 Griffith, Nehemiah        10 M.P. Strider           2:52.41   2                 
  6 Trigos II, Juan            9 Peninsula Flyers       2:52.64   1                 
  7 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal            2:54.12   2                 
  8 Aldridge, Chase            9 38-Unattached          2:57.83   2                 
  9 Fong, Dylan               10 Umoja                  2:58.23   1                 
 10 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks          2:58.61   1                 
 11 Basler, Finley             9 The Raptors            3:03.66   1                 
 12 Scott, Jay                10 Thunder Hawks          3:07.50   2                 
 13 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            3:11.66   2                 
 14 Williams, Rex              9 Mark Day Sch           3:29.44   1                 
 15 Bush, Adrian              10 Eotg                   3:35.51   1                 
 -- Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride                 DQ   2  lane infraction