Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                6/9/2018 - 4:36 PM
                 PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                 
                             Mount Diablo HS                              
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Group 2: 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bursey, Camille           10 M.P. Strider           2:46.94           
  2 Kennedy, Jha'naya         10 M.P. Strider           2:51.92           
  3 Moore, Kaiya               9 God Speed              3:01.99           
  4 Belford, Amaya            10 High Speed             3:06.97           
  5 McCasland, Kiona          10 Diablo Valle           3:09.26           
  6 Moore, Jla                 9 M.P. Strider           3:10.37           
  7 Contreras, Amalia          9 Diablo Valle           3:18.33           
  8 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja                  3:22.94           
  9 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           3:28.93           
 10 Kenney, Aubrey             9 Hercules Run           3:40.63           
 11 Cooper, Lily               9 Lake Tahoe Bobcats     3:56.43           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Tussing-Adkinson, Devon   10 Peninsula Flyers       2:47.13           
  2 Nelson, Kamaynie          10 Full Stride            2:52.83           
  3 Skandera, Ruth             9 38-Unattached          2:52.90           
  4 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider           2:56.38           
  5 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            2:58.61           
  6 Edwards, Sarai            10 Eotg                   3:00.20           
  7 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Elite         3:00.99           
  8 Edgerly, Zoe-Lyfe         10 High Speed             3:06.90           
  9 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride            3:09.38           
 10 Swartz, Gisselle           9 Thunder Hawks          3:10.77           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bursey, Camille           10 M.P. Strider           2:46.94   1       
  2 Tussing-Adkinson, Devon   10 Peninsula Flyers       2:47.13   2       
  3 Kennedy, Jha'naya         10 M.P. Strider           2:51.92   1       
  4 Nelson, Kamaynie          10 Full Stride            2:52.83   2       
  5 Skandera, Ruth             9 38-Unattached          2:52.90   2       
  6 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider           2:56.38   2       
  7 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            2:58.61   2       
  8 Edwards, Sarai            10 Eotg                   3:00.20   2       
  9 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Elite         3:00.99   2       
 10 Moore, Kaiya               9 God Speed              3:01.99   1       
 11 Edgerly, Zoe-Lyfe         10 High Speed             3:06.90   2       
 12 Belford, Amaya            10 High Speed             3:06.97   1       
 13 McCasland, Kiona          10 Diablo Valle           3:09.26   1       
 14 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride            3:09.38   2       
 15 Moore, Jla                 9 M.P. Strider           3:10.37   1       
 16 Swartz, Gisselle           9 Thunder Hawks          3:10.77   2       
 17 Contreras, Amalia          9 Diablo Valle           3:18.33   1       
 18 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja                  3:22.94   1       
 19 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           3:28.93   1       
 20 Kenney, Aubrey             9 Hercules Run           3:40.63   1       
 21 Cooper, Lily               9 Lake Tahoe Bobcats     3:56.43   1