Tom Moore Youth Classic

5/26/2018 - 5/27/2018

Created by HY-TEK's MM 6.0Ea


Latest Completed Heat
Latest Completed Event


Session 1 - Day 1
Saturday 5/26/2018

#1 3000 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#2 3000 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#3 3000 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#4 3000 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#5 3000 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#6 3000 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#7 3000 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#8 3000 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#9 200 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls Prelims
#10 200 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys Prelims
#11 200 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls Prelims
#12 200 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys Prelims
#13 200 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls Prelims
#14 200 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys Prelims
#15 200 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls Prelims
#16 200 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys Prelims
#17 200 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Girls Prelims
#18 200 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys Prelims
#19 200 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#20 200 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#21 800 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#22 800 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#23 800 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#24 800 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#25 800 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#26 800 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#27 800 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#28 800 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#29 800 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#30 800 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#31 800 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#32 800 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#33 1500 Meter Race Walk Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#34 1500 Meter Race Walk Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#35 1500 Meter Race Walk Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#36 1500 Meter Race Walk Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#37 1500 Meter Race Walk Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#38 1500 Meter Race Walk Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#39 3000 Meter Race Walk Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#40 3000 Meter Race Walk Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#41 3000 Meter Race Walk Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#42 3000 Meter Race Walk Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#43 3000 Meter Race Walk Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#44 3000 Meter Race Walk Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#9 200 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls Finals
#10 200 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys Finals
#11 200 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls Finals
#12 200 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys Finals
#13 200 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls Finals
#14 200 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys Finals
#15 200 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls Finals
#16 200 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys Finals
#17 200 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Girls Finals
#18 200 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys Finals
#45 80 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (11-12) Girls Finals
#46 80 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (11-12) Boys Prelims
#47 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (13-14) Girls Finals
#48 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#49 100 Meter Hurdles Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#51 100 Meter Hurdles Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#50 110 Meter Hurdles Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#52 110 Meter Hurdles Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#53 400 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#54 400 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#55 400 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#56 400 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#57 400 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#58 400 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#59 400 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#60 400 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#61 400 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#62 400 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#63 400 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#64 400 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#135 Javelin Throw Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#136 Javelin Throw Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#137 Javelin Throw Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#138 Javelin Throw Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#139 Javelin Throw Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#140 Javelin Throw Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#141 Shot Put Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#142 Shot Put Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#143 Shot Put Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#144 Shot Put Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#145 Shot Put Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#146 Shot Put Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#147 Shot Put Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#148 Shot Put Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#149 Shot Put Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#150 Shot Put Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#151 Shot Put Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#152 Shot Put Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#161 Long Jump Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#162 Long Jump Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#163 Long Jump Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#164 Long Jump Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#165 Long Jump Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#166 Long Jump Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#173 Triple Jump Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#174 Triple Jump Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#175 Triple Jump Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#176 Triple Jump Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#177 Triple Jump Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#178 Triple Jump Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#183 High Jump Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#184 High Jump Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#185 High Jump Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#186 High Jump Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#187 High Jump Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#188 High Jump Group 6 (17-18) Boys


Session 2 - Day 2
Sunday 5/27/2018

#65 1500 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#66 1500 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#67 1500 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#68 1500 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#69 1500 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#70 1500 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#71 1500 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#72 1500 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#73 1500 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#74 1500 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#75 1500 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#76 1500 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#77 100 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls Prelims
#78 100 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys Prelims
#79 100 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls Prelims
#80 100 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys Prelims
#81 100 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls Prelims
#82 100 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys Prelims
#83 100 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls Prelims
#84 100 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys Prelims
#85 100 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Girls Prelims
#86 100 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys Prelims
#88 100 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#89 50 Meter Run Masters Girls
#90 50 Meter Run Masters Boys
#91 200 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#92 200 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#93 400 Meter Hurdles Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#95 400 Meter Hurdles Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#94 400 Meter Hurdles Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#96 400 Meter Hurdles Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#97 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#98 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#99 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#100 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#101 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#102 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#103 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#104 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#105 4x100 Meter Relay Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#106 4x100 Meter Relay Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#107 4x100 Meter Relay Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#108 4x100 Meter Relay Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#109 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#110 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#111 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#112 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#113 4x800 Meter Relay Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#114 4x800 Meter Relay Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#115 4x800 Meter Relay Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#116 4x800 Meter Relay Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#46 80 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (11-12) Boys Finals
#77 100 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls Finals
#78 100 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys Finals
#79 100 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls Finals
#80 100 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys Finals
#81 100 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls Finals
#82 100 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys Finals
#83 100 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls Finals
#84 100 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys Finals
#85 100 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Girls Finals
#86 100 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys Finals
#87 100 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#117 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#118 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#119 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#120 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#121 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#122 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#123 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#124 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#125 4x400 Meter Relay Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#126 4x400 Meter Relay Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#127 4x400 Meter Relay Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#128 4x400 Meter Relay Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#153 Discus Throw Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#154 Discus Throw Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#155 Discus Throw Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#156 Discus Throw Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#157 Discus Throw Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#158 Discus Throw Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#159 Discus Throw Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#160 Discus Throw Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#167 Long Jump Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#168 Long Jump Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#169 Long Jump Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#170 Long Jump Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#171 Long Jump Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#172 Long Jump Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#179 High Jump Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#180 High Jump Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#181 High Jump Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#182 High Jump Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#129 Javelin Throw Mini-Jav Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#130 Javelin Throw Mini-Jav Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#131 Javelin Throw Mini-Jav Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#132 Javelin Throw Mini-Jav Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#133 Javelin Throw Mini-Jav Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#134 Javelin Throw Mini-Jav Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#189 Pole Vault Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#190 Pole Vault Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#191 Pole Vault Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#192 Pole Vault Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#193 Pole Vault Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#194 Pole Vault Group 6 (17-18) Boys