Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/27/2018 - 1:33 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 84  100 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Eli             12.21q   
  2 Goh, Kobe                 13 MH Jr Mustangs           12.70    
  3 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Spee             13.05    
  4 Sattley, Wyatt            13 Falcon Track Club        13.62    
  5 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai             13.79    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Evans IV, Mirzett         14 Sacramento S             12.12q   
  2 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall             12.69q   
  3 Parler, Donovan           14 Sacramento S             13.29    
  4 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Eli             13.41    
  5 Rouse, Robert             14 Napa Track Club          14.12    
  6 Quintero, Dario           13 Umoja TC                 14.56    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              11.86q   
  2 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Eli             12.67q   
  3 Oliver, Terrill           14 San Francisc             13.15    
  4 Rogers, Charles           13 Stockton Sai             13.53    
  5 McNair, Monye             14 Sacramento S             14.08    
  6 McNeil, Kemuel            13 Oakland Pal              16.17    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S             12.29q   
  2 Paul, Dreyan              14 Eotg                     12.62q   
  3 Block, Devyn              14 Sacramento S             13.14    
  4 Merryman, Kaiden          13 Lodi Track club          13.46    
  5 Williams, Thomas          14 Freedom T.C.             13.86    
  6 Ballesteros, Jacob        13 Stockton Sai             14.29    
  7 Aladegbami, Damayo        13 Falcon Track Club        14.43    
  8 Lawson, Lonnie            13 Unattached               15.79    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Stewart, Croix            14 Fast Forward             12.10q   
  2 Roberts, Romael           13 Sacramento S             12.41q   
  3 Hines, Antonio            14 Hilltop Spee             12.81    
  4 Walker, Chad              13 Hilltop Spee             13.23    
  5 brown, jerome             13 Fresno Flyer             13.52    
  6 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride              13.90    
  7 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride              14.16    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              11.86q  3
  2 Stewart, Croix            14 Fast Forward             12.10q  5
  3 Evans IV, Mirzett         14 Sacramento S             12.12q  2
  4 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Eli             12.21q  1
  5 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S             12.29q  4
  6 Roberts, Romael           13 Sacramento S             12.41q  5
  7 Paul, Dreyan              14 Eotg                     12.62q  4
  8 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Eli             12.67q  3
  9 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall             12.69q  2
 10 Goh, Kobe                 13 MH Jr Mustangs           12.70   1
 11 Hines, Antonio            14 Hilltop Spee             12.81   5
 12 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Spee             13.05   1
 13 Block, Devyn              14 Sacramento S             13.14   4
 14 Oliver, Terrill           14 San Francisc             13.15   3
 15 Walker, Chad              13 Hilltop Spee             13.23   5
 16 Parler, Donovan           14 Sacramento S             13.29   2
 17 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Eli             13.41   2
 18 Merryman, Kaiden          13 Lodi Track club          13.46   4
 19 brown, jerome             13 Fresno Flyer             13.52   5
 20 Rogers, Charles           13 Stockton Sai             13.53   3
 21 Sattley, Wyatt            13 Falcon Track Club        13.62   1
 22 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai             13.79   1
 23 Williams, Thomas          14 Freedom T.C.             13.86   4
 24 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride              13.90   5
 25 McNair, Monye             14 Sacramento S             14.08   3
 26 Rouse, Robert             14 Napa Track Club          14.12   2
 27 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride              14.16   5
 28 Ballesteros, Jacob        13 Stockton Sai             14.29   4
 29 Aladegbami, Damayo        13 Falcon Track Club        14.43   4
 30 Quintero, Dario           13 Umoja TC                 14.56   2
 31 Lawson, Lonnie            13 Unattached               15.79   4
 32 McNeil, Kemuel            13 Oakland Pal              16.17   3