Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/27/2018 - 1:33 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 83  100 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hackley, Diyana           13 Oakland Pal              13.28q   
  2 Cheatman, Saria           14 Big Valley T             13.81    
  3 Strong, Lindsey           13 Central Vall             13.86    
  4 Rigmaden, Reanna          14 Stockton Sai             13.98    
  5 Little, Maya              13 Umoja TC                 14.53    
  6 Blakely, Carissa          13 Central Vall             15.56    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Najah           14 Hilltop Spee             13.50q   
  2 Lum, Kiana                14 Falcon Track Club        13.65    
  3 Ware, Parys               14 Sacramento S             13.68    
  4 Rumford, Alexandra        13 Umoja TC                 13.81    
  5 Wright, Sirrentie         13 Big Valley T             14.56    
  6 Gentry, Hailey            13 Peninsula Flyers         22.05    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wheaton, Aniah            14 Stockton Sai             13.06q   
  2 Jackson, Kamaya           13 Eotg                     13.12q   
  3 Dennis, Phoenix           13 Hilltop Spee             14.02    
  4 Price, Dajea              13 Sacramento S             14.46    
  5 Berg, Julia               13 East Bay Eli             14.88    
  6 Acosta, Eliza             13 Lodi Track club          17.05    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Raji, Aisha               13 Sacramento S             13.46q   
  2 Davis, Dallas             13 Hilltop Spee             13.55    
  3 Bolden, Jenniya           14 Rpm Legacy               14.01    
  4 Davis, Daneria            13 Hilltop Spee             14.51    
  5 Dean, Zariyah             14 God Speed                15.53    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mcculler, Sharli'E        14 Big Valley T             12.96q   
  2 Brooks, Samiyah           13 Full Stride              13.45q   
  3 Rogers, Charianna         13 Stockton Sai             13.62    
  4 Myer, Gianna              14 Diablo Valle             13.99    
  5 Lyons, Jayalona           14 Big Valley T             14.56    
  6 Young, Kaila              14 Hilltop Spee             14.59    
  7 Lee, Knala                13 Sacramento S             14.69    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Effiong, Columba          14 Revolution E             12.90q   
  2 Randle, Lazay             14 Big Valley T             13.33q   
  3 Guyton, Kelani            14 Oakland Pal              14.46    
  4 Theulier, Zoe             13 Diablo Valle             15.05    
  5 Bryant, Jayda             13 Central Vall             15.85    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Effiong, Columba          14 Revolution E             12.90q  6
  2 Mcculler, Sharli'E        14 Big Valley T             12.96q  5
  3 Wheaton, Aniah            14 Stockton Sai             13.06q  3
  4 Jackson, Kamaya           13 Eotg                     13.12q  3
  5 Hackley, Diyana           13 Oakland Pal              13.28q  1
  6 Randle, Lazay             14 Big Valley T             13.33q  6
  7 Brooks, Samiyah           13 Full Stride              13.45q  5
  8 Raji, Aisha               13 Sacramento S             13.46q  4
  9 Williams, Najah           14 Hilltop Spee             13.50q  2
 10 Davis, Dallas             13 Hilltop Spee             13.55   4
 11 Rogers, Charianna         13 Stockton Sai             13.62   5
 12 Lum, Kiana                14 Falcon Track Club        13.65   2
 13 Ware, Parys               14 Sacramento S             13.68   2
 14 Rumford, Alexandra        13 Umoja TC                 13.81   2
 14 Cheatman, Saria           14 Big Valley T             13.81   1
 16 Strong, Lindsey           13 Central Vall             13.86   1
 17 Rigmaden, Reanna          14 Stockton Sai             13.98   1
 18 Myer, Gianna              14 Diablo Valle             13.99   5
 19 Bolden, Jenniya           14 Rpm Legacy               14.01   4
 20 Dennis, Phoenix           13 Hilltop Spee             14.02   3
 21 Guyton, Kelani            14 Oakland Pal              14.46   6
 21 Price, Dajea              13 Sacramento S             14.46   3
 23 Davis, Daneria            13 Hilltop Spee             14.51   4
 24 Little, Maya              13 Umoja TC                 14.53   1
 25 Wright, Sirrentie         13 Big Valley T             14.56   2
 25 Lyons, Jayalona           14 Big Valley T             14.56   5
 27 Young, Kaila              14 Hilltop Spee             14.59   5
 28 Lee, Knala                13 Sacramento S             14.69   5
 29 Berg, Julia               13 East Bay Eli             14.88   3
 30 Theulier, Zoe             13 Diablo Valle             15.05   6
 31 Dean, Zariyah             14 God Speed                15.53   4
 32 Blakely, Carissa          13 Central Vall             15.56   1
 33 Bryant, Jayda             13 Central Vall             15.85   6
 34 Acosta, Eliza             13 Lodi Track club          17.05   3
 35 Gentry, Hailey            13 Peninsula Flyers         22.05   2