Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/27/2018 - 1:33 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 82  100 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pierce, Walter            12 Fresno Flyer             13.13q   
  2 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed                13.29q   
  3 Harris, Dallas            12 Unattached               14.20    
  4 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             14.46    
  5 Moren, Deric              12 Pitman Track Club        15.25    
  6 Ruffin, Zhuri             11 Hilltop Spee             15.91    
  7 Classen, Kai              11 Hilltop Spee             16.08    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Avery, Micah              12 Flying Jaguars TC        13.13q   
  2 Chandrasekher, Jai        12 Sacramento S             13.22q   
  3 Effiong, Chris            11 Revolution E             14.32    
  4 Salcido, Kendrick         12 Full Stride              16.20    
  5 Harris, Lael              11 Unattached               17.98    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Chavez, Brayden           12 Unattached               13.34q   
  2 Tezeno, La'Rico           12 Flying Jaguars TC        13.61q   
  3 Bowden, Noah              12 Stockton Sai             14.29    
  4 Rogers, Saxton            11 Unattached               14.71    
  5 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Spee             14.81    
  6 Melchor, Oscarivan        12 Peninsula Flyers         14.86    
  7 Paul, Shawn               12 Eotg                     15.84    
  8 Coleman, Jeremiah         12 Oakland Pal              18.00    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Spee             13.33q   
  2 Garza, Adam               12 Unattached               13.34q   
  3 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride              14.60    
  4 Guyton, Cameron           12 Oakland Pal              15.32    
  5 Rhone, Jaleel             12 Big Valley T             15.37    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ajosi, Deji               12 Hilltop Spee             13.73q   
  2 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Spee             13.97    
  3 Winston, Larry            12 Big Valley T             14.00    
  4 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             14.11    
  5 Kent, Christian           12 Full Stride              14.15    
  6 Hill, Caleb               12 Phenom Elite             15.80    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Avery, Micah              12 Flying Jaguars TC        13.13q  2
  1 Pierce, Walter            12 Fresno Flyer             13.13q  1
  3 Chandrasekher, Jai        12 Sacramento S             13.22q  2
  4 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed                13.29q  1
  5 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Spee             13.33q  4
  6 Garza, Adam               12 Unattached               13.34q  4
  6 Chavez, Brayden           12 Unattached               13.34q  3
  8 Tezeno, La'Rico           12 Flying Jaguars TC        13.61q  3
  9 Ajosi, Deji               12 Hilltop Spee             13.73q  5
 10 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Spee             13.97   5
 11 Winston, Larry            12 Big Valley T             14.00   5
 12 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             14.11   5
 13 Kent, Christian           12 Full Stride              14.15   5
 14 Harris, Dallas            12 Unattached               14.20   1
 15 Bowden, Noah              12 Stockton Sai             14.29   3
 16 Effiong, Chris            11 Revolution E             14.32   2
 17 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             14.46   1
 18 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride              14.60   4
 19 Rogers, Saxton            11 Unattached               14.71   3
 20 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Spee             14.81   3
 21 Melchor, Oscarivan        12 Peninsula Flyers         14.86   3
 22 Moren, Deric              12 Pitman Track Club        15.25   1
 23 Guyton, Cameron           12 Oakland Pal              15.32   4
 24 Rhone, Jaleel             12 Big Valley T             15.37   4
 25 Hill, Caleb               12 Phenom Elite             15.80   5
 26 Paul, Shawn               12 Eotg                     15.84   3
 27 Ruffin, Zhuri             11 Hilltop Spee             15.91   1
 28 Classen, Kai              11 Hilltop Spee             16.08   1
 29 Salcido, Kendrick         12 Full Stride              16.20   2
 30 Harris, Lael              11 Unattached               17.98   2
 31 Coleman, Jeremiah         12 Oakland Pal              18.00   3