Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/27/2018 - 1:33 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 81  100 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pride, Taliyah            11 Phenom Elite             13.82q   
  2 Cruden, Elizabeth         11 Peninsula Flyers         14.49    
  3 Smith, Kennedy            11 Full Stride              14.53    
  4 Reyes, Celina             11 Hilltop Spee             14.95    
  5 Davis, Kiana              11 Sacramento S             17.89    
  6 Brown, My'Auni            11 Sacramento S             18.21    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Tori            12 Sacramento S             13.47q   
  2 Fite, Leila               11 Oakland Pal              14.29q   
  3 Kelly, Kennedy            11 Eotg                     14.69    
  4 Hoffman, Madyson          11 Central Vall             14.72    
  5 Carl, Tyler               12 Central Vall             15.19    
  6 Ferraro, Mya              11 Rpm Legacy               16.39    
  7 Tezeno-Jones, Ka'lani     11 Flying Jaguars TC        18.12    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McCullough, Arianne       12 Sacramento S             13.64q   
  2 Dunham, Elayne            12 Big Valley T             13.70q   
  3 Quarles, Kaiya            11 Fresno Flyer             14.11q   
  4 Foster, Kaiyah            11 Hilltop Spee             14.67    
  5 Orr, Charlotte            11 Diablo Valle             14.71    
  6 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Spee             15.17    
  7 Howard, Janae             12 God Speed                15.25    
  8 Pitts, Zion               11 Big Valley T             16.32    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Fountaine, Daisy          12 Oakland Pal              13.60q   
  2 Winston, Nala             12 Hilltop Spee             14.35q   
  3 Pellette, Wa'Lae          12 San Francisc             14.52    
  4 Anderson, Taleia          12 Big Valley T             14.55    
  5 Hackley, Larissa          11 Oakland Pal              14.75    
  6 Lopez-Salcido, Indira     12 Eotg                     15.76    
  7 Pitts, Cheyenne           11 Big Valley T             16.24    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thorning, Natalie         11 Central Vall             14.41q   
  2 Hart, Lashay              11 Central Vall             14.73    
  3 Hillman, Canzada          12 Eotg                     15.12    
  4 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride              15.88    
  5 Brown, Kelis              11 Rpm Legacy               16.18    
  6 Harris, Kyla              11 Hilltop Spee             16.55    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Williams, Tori            12 Sacramento S             13.47q  2
  2 Fountaine, Daisy          12 Oakland Pal              13.60q  4
  3 McCullough, Arianne       12 Sacramento S             13.64q  3
  4 Dunham, Elayne            12 Big Valley T             13.70q  3
  5 Pride, Taliyah            11 Phenom Elite             13.82q  1
  6 Quarles, Kaiya            11 Fresno Flyer             14.11q  3
  7 Fite, Leila               11 Oakland Pal              14.29q  2
  8 Winston, Nala             12 Hilltop Spee             14.35q  4
  9 Thorning, Natalie         11 Central Vall             14.41q  5
 10 Cruden, Elizabeth         11 Peninsula Flyers         14.49   1
 11 Pellette, Wa'Lae          12 San Francisc             14.52   4
 12 Smith, Kennedy            11 Full Stride              14.53   1
 13 Anderson, Taleia          12 Big Valley T             14.55   4
 14 Foster, Kaiyah            11 Hilltop Spee             14.67   3
 15 Kelly, Kennedy            11 Eotg                     14.69   2
 16 Orr, Charlotte            11 Diablo Valle             14.71   3
 17 Hoffman, Madyson          11 Central Vall             14.72   2
 18 Hart, Lashay              11 Central Vall             14.73   5
 19 Hackley, Larissa          11 Oakland Pal              14.75   4
 20 Reyes, Celina             11 Hilltop Spee             14.95   1
 21 Hillman, Canzada          12 Eotg                     15.12   5
 22 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Spee             15.17   3
 23 Carl, Tyler               12 Central Vall             15.19   2
 24 Howard, Janae             12 God Speed                15.25   3
 25 Lopez-Salcido, Indira     12 Eotg                     15.76   4
 26 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride              15.88   5
 27 Brown, Kelis              11 Rpm Legacy               16.18   5
 28 Pitts, Cheyenne           11 Big Valley T             16.24   4
 29 Pitts, Zion               11 Big Valley T             16.32   3
 30 Ferraro, Mya              11 Rpm Legacy               16.39   2
 31 Harris, Kyla              11 Hilltop Spee             16.55   5
 32 Davis, Kiana              11 Sacramento S             17.89   1
 33 Tezeno-Jones, Ka'lani     11 Flying Jaguars TC        18.12   2
 34 Brown, My'Auni            11 Sacramento S             18.21   1