Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/27/2018 - 1:33 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 80  100 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              14.16q   
  2 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             15.09    
  3 Ferraro, Enzo             10 Rpm Legacy               15.27    
  4 Morrell, Kyree            10 Central Vall             15.56    
  5 Brown, Darius              9 Diablo Valle             15.73    
  6 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Spee             16.43    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli             14.09q   
  2 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC               14.10q   
  3 Latu, Taupaki              9 East Palo Al             15.63    
  4 Davis, Sebastian           9 Diablo Valle             16.58    
  5 Clarke, Dillen             9 Lodi Track club          17.19    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Erogbogbo, Moyo           10 East Palo Al             13.72q   
  2 Harris, Troy              10 Unattached               14.76    
  3 Bishop lll, Christopher   10 Eotg                     15.05    
  4 Wood, Jayden               9 East Palo Al             15.08    
  5 Russell, Jaylen           10 Stockton Sai             15.16    
  6 Howard, Isaac              9 God Speed                16.02    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             13.52q   
  2 Pride, Major              10 Phenom Elite             14.01q   
  3 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             14.53q   
  4 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              15.36    
  5 Kent, Caleb               10 Full Stride              15.62    
  6 Topete, Julian            10 Unattached               18.92    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             14.40q   
  2 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             14.68q   
  3 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              14.97    
  4 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             15.29    
  5 Johnson, Jordon            9 Peninsula Flyers         15.37    
  6 Mansaray, Isaiah           9 Lodi Track club          16.27    
  7 Morrell, Kaydem            9 Central Vall             16.48    
  8 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed                16.56    
  9 Pleasants, Herschel        9 Sacramento S             18.32    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             13.52q  4
  2 Erogbogbo, Moyo           10 East Palo Al             13.72q  3
  3 Pride, Major              10 Phenom Elite             14.01q  4
  4 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli             14.09q  2
  5 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC               14.10q  2
  6 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              14.16q  1
  7 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             14.40q  5
  8 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             14.53q  4
  9 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             14.68q  5
 10 Harris, Troy              10 Unattached               14.76   3
 11 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              14.97   5
 12 Bishop lll, Christopher   10 Eotg                     15.05   3
 13 Wood, Jayden               9 East Palo Al             15.08   3
 14 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             15.09   1
 15 Russell, Jaylen           10 Stockton Sai             15.16   3
 16 Ferraro, Enzo             10 Rpm Legacy               15.27   1
 17 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             15.29   5
 18 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              15.36   4
 19 Johnson, Jordon            9 Peninsula Flyers         15.37   5
 20 Morrell, Kyree            10 Central Vall             15.56   1
 21 Kent, Caleb               10 Full Stride              15.62   4
 22 Latu, Taupaki              9 East Palo Al             15.63   2
 23 Brown, Darius              9 Diablo Valle             15.73   1
 24 Howard, Isaac              9 God Speed                16.02   3
 25 Mansaray, Isaiah           9 Lodi Track club          16.27   5
 26 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Spee             16.43   1
 27 Morrell, Kaydem            9 Central Vall             16.48   5
 28 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed                16.56   5
 29 Davis, Sebastian           9 Diablo Valle             16.58   2
 30 Clarke, Dillen             9 Lodi Track club          17.19   2
 31 Pleasants, Herschel        9 Sacramento S             18.32   5
 32 Topete, Julian            10 Unattached               18.92   4