Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/27/2018 - 1:33 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 79  100 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Veamatahau, Polonia       10 East Palo Al             14.97q   
  2 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Spee             15.16q   
  3 Knox, Kamiya               9 Eotg                     17.47    
  4 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              17.54    
  5 Sumler, Mariah            10 East Palo Al             17.91    
  6 Clay, Deonti              10 Aca Track Club           18.46    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hagger, Rylee              9 God Speed                14.62q   
  2 Adams, Clara              10 East Palo Al             15.37q   
  3 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc             15.70    
  4 Tyner, Keryn               9 Aca Track Club           16.43    
  5 Washington, Saniyah        9 Eotg                     17.93    
  6 Waiters, Jade              9 Aspire Rosa              18.91    
  7 Acosta, Jocelyn            9 Lodi Track club          19.38    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             14.79q   
  2 Moala, Kalei              10 East Palo Al             15.51q   
  3 Plunket, Tyllia            9 Eotg                     16.78    
  4 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Spee             16.89    
  5 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              17.58    
  6 Hunt, Benisha             10 Big Valley T             20.66    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bursey, Camille           10 M.P. Strider             15.27q   
  2 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy               15.36q   
  3 Trotter, Trinity           9 San Francisc             16.05    
  4 brown, jade               10 Fresno Flyer             17.07    
  5 Parler, Delaney            9 Sacramento S             17.88    
  6 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             18.41    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             14.36q   
  2 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride              16.13    
  3 McCasland, Jasmine        10 Diablo Valle             16.33    
  4 Olanolan, Leilani         10 Central Vall             16.78    
  5 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli             17.27    
  6 Paterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Spee             17.41    
  7 Henderson, Jordyn          9 Stockton Sai             17.81    
  8 Campos, Citlalli           9 Sacramento S             18.84    
  9 Vinson, T'Hea              9 San Francisc             20.34    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             14.36q  5
  2 Hagger, Rylee              9 God Speed                14.62q  2
  3 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             14.79q  3
  4 Veamatahau, Polonia       10 East Palo Al             14.97q  1
  5 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Spee             15.16q  1
  6 Bursey, Camille           10 M.P. Strider             15.27q  4
  7 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy               15.36q  4
  8 Adams, Clara              10 East Palo Al             15.37q  2
  9 Moala, Kalei              10 East Palo Al             15.51q  3
 10 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc             15.70   2
 11 Trotter, Trinity           9 San Francisc             16.05   4
 12 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride              16.13   5
 13 McCasland, Jasmine        10 Diablo Valle             16.33   5
 14 Tyner, Keryn               9 Aca Track Club           16.43   2
 15 Olanolan, Leilani         10 Central Vall             16.78   5
 15 Plunket, Tyllia            9 Eotg                     16.78   3
 17 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Spee             16.89   3
 18 brown, jade               10 Fresno Flyer             17.07   4
 19 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli             17.27   5
 20 Paterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Spee             17.41   5
 21 Knox, Kamiya               9 Eotg                     17.47   1
 22 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              17.54   1
 23 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              17.58   3
 24 Henderson, Jordyn          9 Stockton Sai             17.81   5
 25 Parler, Delaney            9 Sacramento S             17.88   4
 26 Sumler, Mariah            10 East Palo Al             17.91   1
 27 Washington, Saniyah        9 Eotg                     17.93   2
 28 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             18.41   4
 29 Clay, Deonti              10 Aca Track Club           18.46   1
 30 Campos, Citlalli           9 Sacramento S             18.84   5
 31 Waiters, Jade              9 Aspire Rosa              18.91   2
 32 Acosta, Jocelyn            9 Lodi Track club          19.38   2
 33 Vinson, T'Hea              9 San Francisc             20.34   5
 34 Hunt, Benisha             10 Big Valley T             20.66   3