Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/27/2018 - 1:33 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 78  100 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sumler, Justin             8 East Palo Al             15.75q   
  2 Brown, Nehemiah            7 San Francisc             15.81q   
  3 Sears Jr., Synjohn         8 Stockton Sai             16.05    
  4 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal              16.70    
  5 Hoffman, Daryn             7 Central Vall             17.28    
  6 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride              20.27    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride              15.37q   
  2 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S             15.41q   
  3 Newkirk, Atlas             7 Sacramento S             16.67    
  4 Strickland, Jaywone        8 Stockton Sai             16.77    
  5 Foster, Amare              7 Eotg                     18.46    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Count, Imari               8 Eotg                     14.81q   
  2 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S             15.31q   
  3 Moore, Royal               7 God Speed                16.58    
  4 Berg, John                 8 East Bay Eli             16.65    
  5 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Spee             17.68    
  6 Paul, Dominic              7 Eotg                     21.06    
  7 Chandrasekher, Roshan      6 Sacramento S             21.44    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hill, Cysen                7 Phenom Elite             15.39q   
  2 Harris, Emmitt             8 Unattached               15.43q   
  3 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Spee             16.44    
  4 Luna, Jaylin               8 Aspire Rosa              16.69    
  5 brown, joshua              8 Fresno Flyer             16.97    
  6 Williams, Jayden           8 Stockton Sai             17.60    
  7 Mitchell, Jah'vion         7 San Francisc             18.58    
  8 Whitlock, Reuben           6 Oakland Pal              18.75    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Sai             14.89q   
  2 Jacobs, Jahmari            8 Eotg                     16.41    
  3 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride              16.70    
  4 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride              18.50    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Count, Imari               8 Eotg                     14.81q  3
  2 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Sai             14.89q  5
  3 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S             15.31q  3
  4 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride              15.37q  2
  5 Hill, Cysen                7 Phenom Elite             15.39q  4
  6 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S             15.41q  2
  7 Harris, Emmitt             8 Unattached               15.43q  4
  8 Sumler, Justin             8 East Palo Al             15.75q  1
  9 Brown, Nehemiah            7 San Francisc             15.81q  1
 10 Sears Jr., Synjohn         8 Stockton Sai             16.05   1
 11 Jacobs, Jahmari            8 Eotg                     16.41   5
 12 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Spee             16.44   4
 13 Moore, Royal               7 God Speed                16.58   3
 14 Berg, John                 8 East Bay Eli             16.65   3
 15 Newkirk, Atlas             7 Sacramento S             16.67   2
 16 Luna, Jaylin               8 Aspire Rosa              16.69   4
 17 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal              16.70   1
 17 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride              16.70   5
 19 Strickland, Jaywone        8 Stockton Sai             16.77   2
 20 brown, joshua              8 Fresno Flyer             16.97   4
 21 Hoffman, Daryn             7 Central Vall             17.28   1
 22 Williams, Jayden           8 Stockton Sai             17.60   4
 23 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Spee             17.68   3
 24 Foster, Amare              7 Eotg                     18.46   2
 25 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride              18.50   5
 26 Mitchell, Jah'vion         7 San Francisc             18.58   4
 27 Whitlock, Reuben           6 Oakland Pal              18.75   4
 28 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride              20.27   1
 29 Paul, Dominic              7 Eotg                     21.06   3
 30 Chandrasekher, Roshan      6 Sacramento S             21.44   3