Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/27/2018 - 1:33 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 77  100 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Monroe, Mia                8 Oakland Pal              15.99q   
  2 Garrett, Alyssa            8 East Palo Al             17.05q   
  3 Akpovi, Anaya              7 Central Vall             18.33    
  4 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S             19.14    
  5 James, Malia               5 East Palo Al             19.94    
  6 Ogans, Jade                6 Rpm Legacy               21.78    
  7 Monroe, Nina               5 Oakland Pal              22.80    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Henton, Star               8 Big Valley T             15.36q   
  2 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli             15.57q   
  3 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai             16.81q   
  4 Chawla Williams, Persais   7 Big Valley T             17.09    
  5 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal              24.93    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal              15.57q   
  2 Mahadevan, Diya            8 Peninsula Flyers         16.36q   
  3 Murphy, Amaria             8 Eotg                     17.38    
  4 Ferraro, Samia             8 Rpm Legacy               19.47    
  5 Moore, Khaleesi            6 God Speed                19.69    
  6 Garner, Riley              5 Oakland Pal              20.41    
  7 Johnson, Nevaeh            5 Full Stride              25.43    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli             15.94q   
  2 Mendeita, Fernanda         8 Peninsula Flyers         16.67q   
  3 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc             17.22    
  4 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed                17.35    
  5 Jordan, Azalea             6 Sacramento S             18.49    
  6 Randolph, Aubry            8 East Palo Al             19.31    
  7 Foster, Harmony            6 Eotg                     19.67    
  8 Tyner, Kariah              8 Aca Track Club           20.90    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Henton, Star               8 Big Valley T             15.36q  2
  2 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal              15.57q  3
  2 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli             15.57q  2
  4 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli             15.94q  4
  5 Monroe, Mia                8 Oakland Pal              15.99q  1
  6 Mahadevan, Diya            8 Peninsula Flyers         16.36q  3
  7 Mendeita, Fernanda         8 Peninsula Flyers         16.67q  4
  8 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai             16.81q  2
  9 Garrett, Alyssa            8 East Palo Al             17.05q  1
 10 Chawla Williams, Persais   7 Big Valley T             17.09   2
 11 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc             17.22   4
 12 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed                17.35   4
 13 Murphy, Amaria             8 Eotg                     17.38   3
 14 Akpovi, Anaya              7 Central Vall             18.33   1
 15 Jordan, Azalea             6 Sacramento S             18.49   4
 16 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S             19.14   1
 17 Randolph, Aubry            8 East Palo Al             19.31   4
 18 Ferraro, Samia             8 Rpm Legacy               19.47   3
 19 Foster, Harmony            6 Eotg                     19.67   4
 20 Moore, Khaleesi            6 God Speed                19.69   3
 21 James, Malia               5 East Palo Al             19.94   1
 22 Garner, Riley              5 Oakland Pal              20.41   3
 23 Tyner, Kariah              8 Aca Track Club           20.90   4
 24 Ogans, Jade                6 Rpm Legacy               21.78   1
 25 Monroe, Nina               5 Oakland Pal              22.80   1
 26 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal              24.93   2
 27 Johnson, Nevaeh            5 Full Stride              25.43   3