Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License       5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 46  80 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (11-12) Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Avery, Micah              12 Flying Jaguars TC        13.30q   
  2 Williams, Cameron         12 God Speed                13.45q   
  3 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Spee             16.46q   
  4 Taylor, Ryan              11 Revolution E             16.74q   
  5 Ledbetter, Kai            12 Peninsula Flyers         20.07    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tezeno, La'Rico           12 Flying Jaguars TC        13.02q   
  2 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed                15.94q   
  3 Melchor, Oscarivan        12 Peninsula Flyers         15.95q   
  4 Afonine, Luka             12 Diablo Valle             17.07q   
  5 Taylor Jr., Jabari        11 East Palo Al             17.36q   
  6 Ruffin, Zhuri             11 Hilltop Spee             17.54    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tezeno, La'Rico           12 Flying Jaguars TC        13.02q  2
  2 Avery, Micah              12 Flying Jaguars TC        13.30q  1
  3 Williams, Cameron         12 God Speed                13.45q  1
  4 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed                15.94q  2
  5 Melchor, Oscarivan        12 Peninsula Flyers         15.95q  2
  6 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Spee             16.46q  1
  7 Taylor, Ryan              11 Revolution E             16.74q  1
  8 Afonine, Luka             12 Diablo Valle             17.07q  2
  9 Taylor Jr., Jabari        11 East Palo Al             17.36q  2
 10 Ruffin, Zhuri             11 Hilltop Spee             17.54   2
 11 Ledbetter, Kai            12 Peninsula Flyers         20.07   1