Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License       5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 18  200 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McBeth, Jacob             16 Unattached               23.64q   
  2 Rushton, Willshawn        16 Sacramento S             23.71q   
  3 Konner, Christopher       15 Central Vall             25.48    
  4 Williams, Jeremiah        16 Swoop Time               25.87    
  5 Brown, Chrichion          16 Swoop Time               27.54    
  6 Fleury, Shawn Joaquin     15 Oakland Cubs             28.98    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Saffar, Zeke              16 Unattached               23.60q   
  2 Randall, Paul             16 Oakland Pal              24.05q   
  3 Carter, Terrance          16 Sacramento S             24.30q   
  4 Vickers, Aaron            15 God Speed                25.24q   
  5 Jones, Tavonte            15 Stockton Sai             25.50    
  6 Carmona, Kristofer        16 Swoop Time               25.77    
  7 Butler, Dehjion           15 Swoop Time               27.90    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Beverley, Elijah          15 Sacramento S             23.29q   
  2 Jones, Jared JJ           15 Sacramento S             24.01q   
  3 Woodland II, Rahsaan      16 Eotg                     24.15q   
  4 Carver, Gabriel           16 Sacramento S             26.28    
  5 Alexander, Jayden         16 Swoop Time               26.76    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Beverley, Elijah          15 Sacramento S             23.29q  3
  2 Saffar, Zeke              16 Unattached               23.60q  2
  3 McBeth, Jacob             16 Unattached               23.64q  1
  4 Rushton, Willshawn        16 Sacramento S             23.71q  1
  5 Jones, Jared JJ           15 Sacramento S             24.01q  3
  6 Randall, Paul             16 Oakland Pal              24.05q  2
  7 Woodland II, Rahsaan      16 Eotg                     24.15q  3
  8 Carter, Terrance          16 Sacramento S             24.30q  2
  9 Vickers, Aaron            15 God Speed                25.24q  2
 10 Konner, Christopher       15 Central Vall             25.48   1
 11 Jones, Tavonte            15 Stockton Sai             25.50   2
 12 Carmona, Kristofer        16 Swoop Time               25.77   2
 13 Williams, Jeremiah        16 Swoop Time               25.87   1
 14 Carver, Gabriel           16 Sacramento S             26.28   3
 15 Alexander, Jayden         16 Swoop Time               26.76   3
 16 Brown, Chrichion          16 Swoop Time               27.54   1
 17 Butler, Dehjion           15 Swoop Time               27.90   2
 18 Fleury, Shawn Joaquin     15 Oakland Cubs             28.98   1