Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License       5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 16  200 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Stewart, Croix            14 Fast Forward             24.54q   
  2 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Eli             25.59    
  3 Hines, Antonio            14 Hilltop Spee             26.54    
  4 Rogers, Charles           13 Stockton Sai             27.84    
  5 Kopardekar, Abhay         14 Umoja TC                 29.16    
  6 Aladegbami, Damayo        13 Falcon Track Club        30.81    
  7 Madave, Lasana            13 Big Valley T             34.67    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              24.29q   
  2 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Eli             24.37q   
  3 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall             25.40    
  4 Block, Devyn              14 Sacramento S             28.10    
  5 Williams, Thomas          14 Freedom T.C.             28.21    
  6 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride              29.42    
  7 Nguyen, Shawn             13 Umoja TC                 30.60    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Woo, Jake                 13 Team Onalysis            25.59    
  2 Ganaway, Jemari           14 God Speed                25.60    
  3 Kokel, Ben                13 Diablo Valle             26.84    
  4 brown, jerome             13 Fresno Flyer             27.18    
  5 Gillig, Jansen            13 Stockton Sai             27.78    
  6 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride              27.98    
  7 Jackson, Jamonte          13 East Palo Al             28.28    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sampson, Cameron          14 Phenom Elite             24.78q   
  2 Gay IV, William           14 Sacramento S             25.20q   
  3 Tobie, Marcus             14 God Speed                26.79    
  4 Bryant, Micah             13 Unattached               28.20    
  5 Egorerua, Tyberius        13 Umoja TC                 28.35    
  6 Booras, Alex              13 East Palo Al             29.94    
  7 Dixon, Trinell            14 Swoop Time               30.48    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Evans IV, Mirzett         14 Sacramento S             24.99q   
  2 Paul, Dreyan              14 Eotg                     25.29    
  3 Adams, Tariq              13 Contra Costa             26.98    
  4 Parler, Donovan           14 Sacramento S             27.91    
  5 Sattley, Wyatt            13 Falcon Track Club        28.30    
  6 Walker, Chad              13 Hilltop Spee             28.31    
  7 Duncan, Oscar             13 Unattached               29.16    
  7 Piggott, Aiden            14 Napa Track Club          29.16    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shivers, Tramayne         13 Flying Jaguars TC        24.71q   
  2 Fesseha, Dawit            14 East Bay Heat TC         25.19q   
  3 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Eli             26.41    
  4 Oliver, Terrill           14 San Francisc             27.03    
  5 Partida, David            14 Sheldon Jr Huskies       28.05    
  6 Rouse, Robert             14 Napa Track Club          29.73    
  7 Anderson, Jaden           14 Big Valley T             33.75    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Roberts, Romael           13 Sacramento S             24.87q   
  2 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S             25.38    
  3 Goh, Kobe                 13 MH Jr Mustangs           26.45    
  4 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai             27.76    
  5 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride              28.00    
  6 McNair, Monye             14 Sacramento S             29.25    
  7 Anglin, Ian               13 Sacramento S             30.81    
  8 Gutierez, Julian          13 Contra Costa             32.15    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              24.29q  2
  2 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Eli             24.37q  2
  3 Stewart, Croix            14 Fast Forward             24.54q  1
  4 Shivers, Tramayne         13 Flying Jaguars TC        24.71q  6
  5 Sampson, Cameron          14 Phenom Elite             24.78q  4
  6 Roberts, Romael           13 Sacramento S             24.87q  7
  7 Evans IV, Mirzett         14 Sacramento S             24.99q  5
  8 Fesseha, Dawit            14 East Bay Heat TC         25.19q  6
  9 Gay IV, William           14 Sacramento S             25.20q  4
 10 Paul, Dreyan              14 Eotg                     25.29   5
 11 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S             25.38   7
 12 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall             25.40   2
 13 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Eli             25.59   1
 13 Woo, Jake                 13 Team Onalysis            25.59   3
 15 Ganaway, Jemari           14 God Speed                25.60   3
 16 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Eli             26.41   6
 17 Goh, Kobe                 13 MH Jr Mustangs           26.45   7
 18 Hines, Antonio            14 Hilltop Spee             26.54   1
 19 Tobie, Marcus             14 God Speed                26.79   4
 20 Kokel, Ben                13 Diablo Valle             26.84   3
 21 Adams, Tariq              13 Contra Costa             26.98   5
 22 Oliver, Terrill           14 San Francisc             27.03   6
 23 brown, jerome             13 Fresno Flyer             27.18   3
 24 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai             27.76   7
 25 Gillig, Jansen            13 Stockton Sai             27.78   3
 26 Rogers, Charles           13 Stockton Sai             27.84   1
 27 Parler, Donovan           14 Sacramento S             27.91   5
 28 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride              27.98   3
 29 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride              28.00   7
 30 Partida, David            14 Sheldon Jr Huskies       28.05   6
 31 Block, Devyn              14 Sacramento S             28.10   2
 32 Bryant, Micah             13 Unattached               28.20   4
 33 Williams, Thomas          14 Freedom T.C.             28.21   2
 34 Jackson, Jamonte          13 East Palo Al             28.28   3
 35 Sattley, Wyatt            13 Falcon Track Club        28.30   5
 36 Walker, Chad              13 Hilltop Spee             28.31   5
 37 Egorerua, Tyberius        13 Umoja TC                 28.35   4
 38 Kopardekar, Abhay         14 Umoja TC                 29.16   1
 38 Piggott, Aiden            14 Napa Track Club          29.16   5
 38 Duncan, Oscar             13 Unattached               29.16   5
 41 McNair, Monye             14 Sacramento S             29.25   7
 42 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride              29.42   2
 43 Rouse, Robert             14 Napa Track Club          29.73   6
 44 Booras, Alex              13 East Palo Al             29.94   4
 45 Dixon, Trinell            14 Swoop Time               30.48   4
 46 Nguyen, Shawn             13 Umoja TC                 30.60   2
 47 Aladegbami, Damayo        13 Falcon Track Club        30.81   1
 47 Anglin, Ian               13 Sacramento S             30.81   7
 49 Gutierez, Julian          13 Contra Costa             32.15   7
 50 Anderson, Jaden           14 Big Valley T             33.75   6
 51 Madave, Lasana            13 Big Valley T             34.67   1