Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License       5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 15  200 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mcculler, Sharli'E        14 Big Valley T             27.21q   
  2 Davis, Dallas             13 Hilltop Spee             28.46    
  3 Young, Kaila              14 Hilltop Spee             28.90    
  4 Flores, Alleah            13 Stockton Sai             31.36    
  5 Madave, Nilah             14 Big Valley T             31.95    
  6 Blakely, Carissa          13 Central Vall             32.71    
  7 Summers, Laki             13 Stockton Sai             33.20    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Effiong, Columba          14 Revolution E             25.96q   
  2 Johnson, Mandisa          14 Fresno Flyer             27.62q   
  3 Strong, Lindsey           13 Central Vall             27.71q   
  4 Deffebach, Lillian        13 Contra Costa             28.85    
  5 Siria, Avery              14 Lodi Track club          30.32    
  6 Nguyen, Emma              14 Umoja TC                 30.72    
  7 Beafore, Samira           13 East Bay Eli             35.04    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hackley, Diyana           13 Oakland Pal              27.04q   
  2 Yella, Anjali             13 Unattached               28.72    
  3 Dennis, Phoenix           13 Hilltop Spee             28.81    
  4 Bolden, Jenniya           14 Rpm Legacy               29.73    
  5 Davis, Daneria            13 Hilltop Spee             30.68    
  6 Dean, Zariyah             14 God Speed                33.06    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Fuller, Iyanna            14 Fresno Flyer             26.96q   
  2 Rumford, Alexandra        13 Umoja TC                 27.99    
  3 Raji, Aisha               13 Sacramento S             28.19    
  4 Parker, Sadie             13 Diablo Valle             28.62    
  5 Smith, Jo'Vianni          14 Big Valley T             28.83    
  6 Nguyen, Katelyn           13 Umoja TC                 29.51    
  7 Fowlis, Lailoni           13 San Francisc             29.94    
  8 Lee, Knala                13 Sacramento S             32.05    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Najah           14 Hilltop Spee             27.48q   
  2 Hahn, Francesca           14 Rpm Legacy               28.17    
  3 Ware, Parys               14 Sacramento S             28.81    
  4 Theulier, Zoe             13 Diablo Valle             30.66    
  5 Townsend, Lesly           13 Falcon Track Club        31.45    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Randle, Lazay             14 Big Valley T             27.70q   
  2 Brooks, Samiyah           13 Full Stride              27.97    
  3 Nahigian, Gabriella       14 Stockton Sai             28.94    
  4 Guyton, Kelani            14 Oakland Pal              29.43    
  5 Lyons, Jayalona           14 Big Valley T             31.09    
  6 Vanwey, Maci              14 Unattached               31.24    
  7 Horta, Milan              14 Hilltop Spee             31.57    
  8 Voortman, Dakota          14 Lions Pride              32.38    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Malaysha        14 Oakland Pal              27.57q   
  2 Jackson, Kamaya           13 Eotg                     27.80    
  3 Rogers, Charianna         13 Stockton Sai             28.66    
  4 Price, Dajea              13 Sacramento S             29.55    
  5 Wright, Sirrentie         13 Big Valley T             29.90    
  6 Berg, Julia               13 East Bay Eli             31.02    
  7 McHolder, Iyania          13 M.P. Strider             32.14    
  8 Wells, Jenesys            13 God Speed                33.12    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Effiong, Columba          14 Revolution E             25.96q  2
  2 Fuller, Iyanna            14 Fresno Flyer             26.96q  4
  3 Hackley, Diyana           13 Oakland Pal              27.04q  3
  4 Mcculler, Sharli'E        14 Big Valley T             27.21q  1
  5 Williams, Najah           14 Hilltop Spee             27.48q  5
  6 Williams, Malaysha        14 Oakland Pal              27.57q  7
  7 Johnson, Mandisa          14 Fresno Flyer             27.62q  2
  8 Randle, Lazay             14 Big Valley T             27.70q  6
  9 Strong, Lindsey           13 Central Vall             27.71q  2
 10 Jackson, Kamaya           13 Eotg                     27.80   7
 11 Brooks, Samiyah           13 Full Stride              27.97   6
 12 Rumford, Alexandra        13 Umoja TC                 27.99   4
 13 Hahn, Francesca           14 Rpm Legacy               28.17   5
 14 Raji, Aisha               13 Sacramento S             28.19   4
 15 Davis, Dallas             13 Hilltop Spee             28.46   1
 16 Parker, Sadie             13 Diablo Valle             28.62   4
 17 Rogers, Charianna         13 Stockton Sai             28.66   7
 18 Yella, Anjali             13 Unattached               28.72   3
 19 Ware, Parys               14 Sacramento S             28.81   5
 19 Dennis, Phoenix           13 Hilltop Spee             28.81   3
 21 Smith, Jo'Vianni          14 Big Valley T             28.83   4
 22 Deffebach, Lillian        13 Contra Costa             28.85   2
 23 Young, Kaila              14 Hilltop Spee             28.90   1
 24 Nahigian, Gabriella       14 Stockton Sai             28.94   6
 25 Guyton, Kelani            14 Oakland Pal              29.43   6
 26 Nguyen, Katelyn           13 Umoja TC                 29.51   4
 27 Price, Dajea              13 Sacramento S             29.55   7
 28 Bolden, Jenniya           14 Rpm Legacy               29.73   3
 29 Wright, Sirrentie         13 Big Valley T             29.90   7
 30 Fowlis, Lailoni           13 San Francisc             29.94   4
 31 Siria, Avery              14 Lodi Track club          30.32   2
 32 Theulier, Zoe             13 Diablo Valle             30.66   5
 33 Davis, Daneria            13 Hilltop Spee             30.68   3
 34 Nguyen, Emma              14 Umoja TC                 30.72   2
 35 Berg, Julia               13 East Bay Eli             31.02   7
 36 Lyons, Jayalona           14 Big Valley T             31.09   6
 37 Vanwey, Maci              14 Unattached               31.24   6
 38 Flores, Alleah            13 Stockton Sai             31.36   1
 39 Townsend, Lesly           13 Falcon Track Club        31.45   5
 40 Horta, Milan              14 Hilltop Spee             31.57   6
 41 Madave, Nilah             14 Big Valley T             31.95   1
 42 Lee, Knala                13 Sacramento S             32.05   4
 43 McHolder, Iyania          13 M.P. Strider             32.14   7
 44 Voortman, Dakota          14 Lions Pride              32.38   6
 45 Blakely, Carissa          13 Central Vall             32.71   1
 46 Dean, Zariyah             14 God Speed                33.06   3
 47 Wells, Jenesys            13 God Speed                33.12   7
 48 Summers, Laki             13 Stockton Sai             33.20   1
 49 Beafore, Samira           13 East Bay Eli             35.04   2