Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License       5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 14  200 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Garza, Adam               12 Unattached               27.01q   
  2 Pierce, Walter            12 Fresno Flyer             28.17q   
  3 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             29.19    
  4 Effiong, Chris            11 Revolution E             29.29    
  5 Gray, Jari                12 Pantera TC               30.44    
  6 Misra, Viraj              11 Falcon Track Club        32.11    
  7 Defendi-Cho, Giulio       11 Peninsula Flyers         33.16    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Chavez, Brayden           12 Unattached               27.02q   
  2 Rogers, Saxton            11 Unattached               30.78    
  3 Diaz, Salavador           12 Napa Track Club          32.49    
  4 Sha, Samuel               11 East Bay Heat TC         34.65    
  5 Mahmoudi, Sam             11 Umoja TC                 39.75    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ajosi, Deji               12 Hilltop Spee             28.56q   
  2 Morgan, Emanuel           11 Fresno Flyer             29.71    
  3 Hearne, Andrew            12 Fast Forward             30.09    
  4 Liggion, Jarae            11 Swoop Time               31.46    
  5 Rhone, Jaleel             12 Big Valley T             31.57    
  6 Guyton, Cameron           12 Oakland Pal              31.91    
  7 Phillips, Julius          11 Lodi Track club          35.35    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Harris, Dallas            12 Unattached               29.09    
  2 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed                29.23    
  3 Harris, Tyler             11 Flying Jaguars TC        29.30    
  4 Madave, Nehemiah          11 Big Valley T             32.28    
  5 Valencia, Leelen          12 Swoop Time               33.42    
  6 Ruffin, Zhuri             11 Hilltop Spee             33.86    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed                27.72q   
  2 Herman, Desmond           12 Phenom Elite             28.80q   
  3 Kent, Christian           12 Full Stride              30.32    
  4 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       30.78    
  5 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Spee             32.12    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Granger, Anthony          11 Unattached               27.16q   
  2 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached               29.17    
  3 Bowden, Noah              12 Stockton Sai             29.26    
  4 Gowda, Samvrat            11 East Palo Al             30.40    
  5 Paul, Shawn               12 Eotg                     32.99    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Spee             27.99q   
  2 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Spee             28.53q   
  3 Jackson, Kingsten         11 East Palo Al             29.54    
  4 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             30.58    
  5 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       30.96    
  6 Barney, Sadiq             11 Big Valley T             33.61    
  7 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal              35.11    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Garza, Adam               12 Unattached               27.01q  1
  2 Chavez, Brayden           12 Unattached               27.02q  2
  3 Granger, Anthony          11 Unattached               27.16q  6
  4 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed                27.72q  5
  5 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Spee             27.99q  7
  6 Pierce, Walter            12 Fresno Flyer             28.17q  1
  7 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Spee             28.53q  7
  8 Ajosi, Deji               12 Hilltop Spee             28.56q  3
  9 Herman, Desmond           12 Phenom Elite             28.80q  5
 10 Harris, Dallas            12 Unattached               29.09   4
 11 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached               29.17   6
 12 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             29.19   1
 13 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed                29.23   4
 14 Bowden, Noah              12 Stockton Sai             29.26   6
 15 Effiong, Chris            11 Revolution E             29.29   1
 16 Harris, Tyler             11 Flying Jaguars TC        29.30   4
 17 Jackson, Kingsten         11 East Palo Al             29.54   7
 18 Morgan, Emanuel           11 Fresno Flyer             29.71   3
 19 Hearne, Andrew            12 Fast Forward             30.09   3
 20 Kent, Christian           12 Full Stride              30.32   5
 21 Gowda, Samvrat            11 East Palo Al             30.40   6
 22 Gray, Jari                12 Pantera TC               30.44   1
 23 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             30.58   7
 24 Rogers, Saxton            11 Unattached               30.78   2
 24 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       30.78   5
 26 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       30.96   7
 27 Liggion, Jarae            11 Swoop Time               31.46   3
 28 Rhone, Jaleel             12 Big Valley T             31.57   3
 29 Guyton, Cameron           12 Oakland Pal              31.91   3
 30 Misra, Viraj              11 Falcon Track Club        32.11   1
 31 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Spee             32.12   5
 32 Madave, Nehemiah          11 Big Valley T             32.28   4
 33 Diaz, Salavador           12 Napa Track Club          32.49   2
 34 Paul, Shawn               12 Eotg                     32.99   6
 35 Defendi-Cho, Giulio       11 Peninsula Flyers         33.16   1
 36 Valencia, Leelen          12 Swoop Time               33.42   4
 37 Barney, Sadiq             11 Big Valley T             33.61   7
 38 Ruffin, Zhuri             11 Hilltop Spee             33.86   4
 39 Sha, Samuel               11 East Bay Heat TC         34.65   2
 40 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal              35.11   7
 41 Phillips, Julius          11 Lodi Track club          35.35   3
 42 Mahmoudi, Sam             11 Umoja TC                 39.75   2