Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License       5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 13  200 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Tori            12 Sacramento S             28.14q   
  2 Polk, Alyssa              12 Stockton Sai             28.32q   
  3 Hoffman, Madyson          11 Central Vall             30.15    
  5 Suggs, Za'Niya            11 M.P. Strider             33.10    
  6 Ferraro, Mya              11 Rpm Legacy               33.68    
  7 Davis, Kiana              11 Sacramento S             40.04    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Seifuddin, Zariyah        12 Oakland Pal              30.46    
  2 Jack, Anitra              11 East Palo Al             30.76    
  3 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S             32.21    
  4 Brown, Kelis              11 Rpm Legacy               32.59    
  5 Garcia, Nevaeh            12 Sacramento S             37.07    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Fountaine, Daisy          12 Oakland Pal              27.33q   
  2 Hart, Lashay              11 Central Vall             29.66    
  3 Harris, Addis             12 Flying Jaguars TC        29.84    
  4 Smith, Kennedy            11 Full Stride              30.56    
  5 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider             31.09    
  6 Dennis, Gabrielle         11 Hilltop Spee             31.83    
  7 Edwards, Jeleah           11 Stockton Sai             31.99    
  8 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider             32.87    
  9 Stotts, Lihanna           11 Big Valley T             33.43    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Quarles, Kaiya            11 Fresno Flyer             29.11q   
  2 Fite, Leila               11 Oakland Pal              29.33q   
  3 Stallworth, Samiah        11 Stockton Sai             31.92    
  4 Bell, Sydney              12 San Francisc             32.85    
  5 Bonzi-Gullatt, Riley      12 Central Vall             32.97    
  6 Miller, Skye              11 Sacramento S             33.46    
  7 Smith, Termyra            11 Big Valley T             33.48    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Davis, Jaliyah            12 Sacramento S             28.37q   
  2 Kiele, Madison            12 Stockton Sai             28.82q   
  3 Pellette, Wa'Lae          12 San Francisc             29.91    
  4 Thorning, Natalie         11 Central Vall             30.06    
  5 Cruden, Elizabeth         11 Peninsula Flyers         30.17    
  6 Dixon, Jada               12 M.P. Strider             30.39    
  7 Washington, Shaunice      11 M.P. Strider             34.12    
  8 Harris, Kyla              11 Hilltop Spee             34.23    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pride, Taliyah            11 Phenom Elite             29.38q   
  2 Hackley, Larissa          11 Oakland Pal              30.00    
  3 Banks, Arianah            11 Oakland Pal              30.66    
  4 Hahn, Faith               12 Rpm Legacy               30.94    
  5 Gordon, Madison           11 Oakland Pal              31.53    
  6 Carl, Tyler               12 Central Vall             31.88    
  7 Lopez-Salcido, Indira     12 Eotg                     33.41    
  8 Lockett, Emage            12 Falcon Track Club        33.53    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Spee             29.51q   
  2 Ajoy, Mithra              11 Diablo Valle             30.74    
  3 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Spee             31.32    
  4 Reyes, Celina             11 Hilltop Spee             31.97    
  5 Morris, Lucy              11 Napa Track Club          32.80    
  6 Henderson, Marianna       11 Stockton Sai             33.37    
  7 Johnson, Alasya           11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       33.62    
  8 Macon, Armani             11 M.P. Strider             34.69    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kwamilele, Khailey        12 Eotg                     29.66    
  2 Winston, Nala             12 Hilltop Spee             29.75    
  3 Foster, Kaiyah            11 Hilltop Spee             30.87    
  4 Orr, Charlotte            11 Diablo Valle             31.40    
  5 Hunter, Paige             11 Sacramento S             31.65    
  6 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider             31.83    
  7 Collins, Victoria         11 Fresno Flyer             32.66    
  8 Wallar, Brynn             11 Central Vall             33.23    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Fountaine, Daisy          12 Oakland Pal              27.33q  3
  2 Williams, Tori            12 Sacramento S             28.14q  1
  3 Polk, Alyssa              12 Stockton Sai             28.32q  1
  4 Davis, Jaliyah            12 Sacramento S             28.37q  5
  5 Kiele, Madison            12 Stockton Sai             28.82q  5
  6 Quarles, Kaiya            11 Fresno Flyer             29.11q  4
  7 Fite, Leila               11 Oakland Pal              29.33q  4
  8 Pride, Taliyah            11 Phenom Elite             29.38q  6
  9 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Spee             29.51q  7
 10 Kwamilele, Khailey        12 Eotg                     29.66   8
 10 Hart, Lashay              11 Central Vall             29.66   3
 12 Winston, Nala             12 Hilltop Spee             29.75   8
 13 Harris, Addis             12 Flying Jaguars TC        29.84   3
 14 Pellette, Wa'Lae          12 San Francisc             29.91   5
 15 Hackley, Larissa          11 Oakland Pal              30.00   6
 16 Thorning, Natalie         11 Central Vall             30.06   5
 17 Hoffman, Madyson          11 Central Vall             30.15   1
 18 Cruden, Elizabeth         11 Peninsula Flyers         30.17   5
 19 Dixon, Jada               12 M.P. Strider             30.39   5
 20 Seifuddin, Zariyah        12 Oakland Pal              30.46   2
 21 Smith, Kennedy            11 Full Stride              30.56   3
 22 Banks, Arianah            11 Oakland Pal              30.66   6
 23 Ajoy, Mithra              11 Diablo Valle             30.74   7
 24 Jack, Anitra              11 East Palo Al             30.76   2
 25 Foster, Kaiyah            11 Hilltop Spee             30.87   8
 26 Hahn, Faith               12 Rpm Legacy               30.94   6
 27 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider             31.09   3
 28 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Spee             31.32   7
 29 Orr, Charlotte            11 Diablo Valle             31.40   8
 30 Gordon, Madison           11 Oakland Pal              31.53   6
 32 Hunter, Paige             11 Sacramento S             31.65   8
 33 Dennis, Gabrielle         11 Hilltop Spee             31.83   3
 33 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider             31.83   8
 35 Carl, Tyler               12 Central Vall             31.88   6
 36 Stallworth, Samiah        11 Stockton Sai             31.92   4
 37 Reyes, Celina             11 Hilltop Spee             31.97   7
 38 Edwards, Jeleah           11 Stockton Sai             31.99   3
 39 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S             32.21   2
 40 Brown, Kelis              11 Rpm Legacy               32.59   2
 41 Collins, Victoria         11 Fresno Flyer             32.66   8
 42 Morris, Lucy              11 Napa Track Club          32.80   7
 43 Bell, Sydney              12 San Francisc             32.85   4
 44 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider             32.87   3
 45 Bonzi-Gullatt, Riley      12 Central Vall             32.97   4
 46 Suggs, Za'Niya            11 M.P. Strider             33.10   1
 47 Wallar, Brynn             11 Central Vall             33.23   8
 48 Henderson, Marianna       11 Stockton Sai             33.37   7
 49 Lopez-Salcido, Indira     12 Eotg                     33.41   6
 50 Stotts, Lihanna           11 Big Valley T             33.43   3
 51 Miller, Skye              11 Sacramento S             33.46   4
 52 Smith, Termyra            11 Big Valley T             33.48   4
 53 Lockett, Emage            12 Falcon Track Club        33.53   6
 54 Johnson, Alasya           11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       33.62   7
 55 Ferraro, Mya              11 Rpm Legacy               33.68   1
 56 Washington, Shaunice      11 M.P. Strider             34.12   5
 57 Harris, Kyla              11 Hilltop Spee             34.23   5
 58 Macon, Armani             11 M.P. Strider             34.69   7
 59 Garcia, Nevaeh            12 Sacramento S             37.07   2
 60 Davis, Kiana              11 Sacramento S             40.04   1