Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License       5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 12  200 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pride, Major              10 Phenom Elite             29.78q   
  2 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             31.44    
  3 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              32.89    
  4 Chambers, Zariff           9 Central Vall             35.07    
  5 Davis, Sebastian           9 Diablo Valle             35.42    
  6 Winterhalter, Connor       9 Lodi Track club          35.76    
  7 Spears, Tariq              9 Big Valley T             38.88    
  8 Johnson, Rucker           10 Oakland Pal              38.97    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Secrease, Zion            10 Flying Jaguars TC        29.17q   
  2 Harris, Troy              10 Unattached               30.94q   
  3 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             31.07    
  4 Campbell III, Antoino     10 Eotg                     33.95    
  5 Brown, Ceyean             10 Swoop Time               34.47    
  6 Nelson, Jabari            10 Flying Jaguars TC        34.50    
  7 Hadjaj, ignnatius         10 Team Onalysis            35.02    
  8 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed                35.17    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              31.87    
  2 Ferraro, Enzo             10 Rpm Legacy               32.22    
  3 Bowman, Aaron             10 Flying Jaguars TC        33.56    
  4 Ogilvie, Matthew          10 Oak Hill Racing          39.06    
  5 Pleasants, Herschel        9 Sacramento S             39.98    
  6 Beard, Trejohn             9 Aspire Rosa              43.50    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli             29.76q   
  2 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             31.04q   
  3 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             31.47    
  4 Morrell, Kyree            10 Central Vall             32.35    
  5 Brown, Darius              9 Diablo Valle             32.37    
  6 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride              35.57    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal              28.95q   
  2 Herman, Jaden             10 Phenom Elite             30.11q   
  3 Franklin, Deon            10 Aca Track Club           32.87    
  4 Oriabure, Osereme         10 Aca Track Club           33.72    
  5 Winn, Wesley              10 Team Onalysis            33.81    
  6 Robinson, Jeremiah        10 Flying Jaguars TC        41.42    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bishop lll, Christopher   10 Eotg                     32.61    
  2 Grant, Aaron               9 Flying Jaguars TC        33.04    
  3 Kent, Caleb               10 Full Stride              33.64    
  4 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride              34.52    
  5 Walker, Daijon             9 East Palo Al             34.59    
  6 Sirivongsa, Carter        10 Eotg                     34.66    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             28.86q   
  2 Coleman, EJ               10 Sacramento S             30.91q   
  3 Fuller, Syriss            10 Fresno Flyer             32.14    
  4 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal              33.46    
  5 Smith, Kyle                9 East Palo Al             33.68    
  6 Ealy, Zoren               10 Oakland Pal              34.72    
  7 Parrow, Devyn             10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       35.01    
  8 Martin, Ryder             10 God Speed                35.63    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             28.86q  7
  2 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal              28.95q  5
  3 Secrease, Zion            10 Flying Jaguars TC        29.17q  2
  4 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli             29.76q  4
  5 Pride, Major              10 Phenom Elite             29.78q  1
  6 Herman, Jaden             10 Phenom Elite             30.11q  5
  7 Coleman, EJ               10 Sacramento S             30.91q  7
  8 Harris, Troy              10 Unattached               30.94q  2
  9 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             31.04q  4
 10 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             31.07   2
 11 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             31.44   1
 12 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             31.47   4
 13 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              31.87   3
 14 Fuller, Syriss            10 Fresno Flyer             32.14   7
 15 Ferraro, Enzo             10 Rpm Legacy               32.22   3
 16 Morrell, Kyree            10 Central Vall             32.35   4
 17 Brown, Darius              9 Diablo Valle             32.37   4
 18 Bishop lll, Christopher   10 Eotg                     32.61   6
 19 Franklin, Deon            10 Aca Track Club           32.87   5
 20 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              32.89   1
 21 Grant, Aaron               9 Flying Jaguars TC        33.04   6
 22 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal              33.46   7
 23 Bowman, Aaron             10 Flying Jaguars TC        33.56   3
 24 Kent, Caleb               10 Full Stride              33.64   6
 25 Smith, Kyle                9 East Palo Al             33.68   7
 26 Oriabure, Osereme         10 Aca Track Club           33.72   5
 27 Winn, Wesley              10 Team Onalysis            33.81   5
 28 Campbell III, Antoino     10 Eotg                     33.95   2
 29 Brown, Ceyean             10 Swoop Time               34.47   2
 30 Nelson, Jabari            10 Flying Jaguars TC        34.50   2
 31 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride              34.52   6
 32 Walker, Daijon             9 East Palo Al             34.59   6
 33 Sirivongsa, Carter        10 Eotg                     34.66   6
 34 Ealy, Zoren               10 Oakland Pal              34.72   7
 35 Parrow, Devyn             10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       35.01   7
 36 Hadjaj, ignnatius         10 Team Onalysis            35.02   2
 37 Chambers, Zariff           9 Central Vall             35.07   1
 38 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed                35.17   2
 39 Davis, Sebastian           9 Diablo Valle             35.42   1
 40 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride              35.57   4
 41 Martin, Ryder             10 God Speed                35.63   7
 42 Winterhalter, Connor       9 Lodi Track club          35.76   1
 43 Spears, Tariq              9 Big Valley T             38.88   1
 44 Johnson, Rucker           10 Oakland Pal              38.97   1
 45 Ogilvie, Matthew          10 Oak Hill Racing          39.06   3
 46 Pleasants, Herschel        9 Sacramento S             39.98   3
 47 Robinson, Jeremiah        10 Flying Jaguars TC        41.42   5
 48 Beard, Trejohn             9 Aspire Rosa              43.50   3