Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License       5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 11  200 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S             31.73q   
  2 Jackson, Zhaamiyah         9 God Speed                34.29    
  3 Zaragoza, Angelina         9 Steel Gazelles           37.35    
  4 Knox, Kamiya               9 Eotg                     37.60    
  5 Olanolan, Leilani         10 Central Vall             37.64    
  6 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              38.07    
  7 Williams, Eme             10 Diablo Valle             38.65    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Stuart, Emoni              9 East Palo Al             31.56q   
  2 McSpadden, Abigail        10 Team Onalysis            31.71q   
  3 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy               33.30    
  4 McCasland, Jasmine        10 Diablo Valle             34.86    
  5 Beasley, Kaori            10 Pantera TC               36.36    
  6 Parker, Theresa           10 San Francisc             37.90    
  7 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider             38.06    
  8 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       38.28    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Aganju, Amirat Temi       10 Flying Jaguars TC        29.11q   
  2 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S             35.24    
  3 Plunket, Tyllia            9 Eotg                     36.01    
  4 DeFina, Gracie            10 Napa Track Club          36.41    
  5 Dhawan, Eesha             10 Sacramento Elite         37.04    
  6 Henderson, Jordyn          9 Stockton Sai             37.25    
  7 McCasland, Kiona          10 Diablo Valle             38.13    
  8 Mccall, Alyria             9 Swoop Time               41.17    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Talton, Kei'niyah         10 East Palo Al             29.81q   
  2 Bower, Sofia              10 East Palo Al             33.11    
  3 Trotter, Trinity           9 San Francisc             33.42    
  4 Gillam, Kaylen             9 Oakland Pal              35.14    
  5 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time               38.19    
  6 Johnson, Ela               9 Pitman Track Club        38.81    
  7 Basacker, Lacey           10 MH Jr Mustangs           41.73    
  8 Vinson, T'Hea              9 San Francisc             47.16    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             30.29q   
  2 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC        33.02    
  3 Stevenson, Gloria         10 Central Vall             33.66    
  4 brown, jade               10 Fresno Flyer             35.18    
  5 Armenta, Emily            10 Oak Hill Racing          35.93    
  6 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             41.04    
  7 Flowers, Jayla             9 Stockton Sai             46.48    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             30.19q   
  2 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli             33.05    
  3 Chambers, Avery           10 Napa Track Club          33.61    
  4 Taylor, Keira              9 Revolution E             35.15    
  5 Clark, Ma'at              10 Team Onalysis            35.65    
  6 Paterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Spee             37.35    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Barclay, Ily              10 Unattached               30.16q   
  2 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider             32.21q   
  3 Polk, Kaylee              10 Stockton Sai             32.42    
  4 Powell, Demari            10 Full Stride              33.33    
  5 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       34.96    
  6 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Spee             36.81    
  7 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              37.59    
  8 Washington, Saniyah        9 Eotg                     38.15    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Miller, Leah               9 Sacramento S             33.27    
  2 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S             34.27    
  3 Tyner, Keryn               9 Aca Track Club           35.54    
  4 Hunt, Benisha             10 Big Valley T             36.10    
  5 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Eli             37.35    
  6 Contreras, Amalia          9 Diablo Valle             38.74    
  7 Strock, Callie            10 MH Jr Mustangs           39.66    
  8 Waiters, Jade              9 Aspire Rosa              39.91    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jones, Kendal             10 Fresno Flyer             32.97    
  2 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Spee             33.03    
  3 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal              33.63    
  4 Cox, Jurnee                9 Flying Jaguars TC        35.23    
  5 Faber, Julianne           10 Peninsula Flyers         37.30    
  6 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli             37.45    
  7 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider             39.58    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Aganju, Amirat Temi       10 Flying Jaguars TC        29.11q  3
  2 Talton, Kei'niyah         10 East Palo Al             29.81q  4
  3 Barclay, Ily              10 Unattached               30.16q  7
  4 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             30.19q  6
  5 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             30.29q  5
  6 Stuart, Emoni              9 East Palo Al             31.56q  2
  7 McSpadden, Abigail        10 Team Onalysis            31.71q  2
  8 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S             31.73q  1
  9 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider             32.21q  7
 10 Polk, Kaylee              10 Stockton Sai             32.42   7
 11 Jones, Kendal             10 Fresno Flyer             32.97   9
 12 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC        33.02   5
 13 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Spee             33.03   9
 14 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli             33.05   6
 15 Bower, Sofia              10 East Palo Al             33.11   4
 16 Miller, Leah               9 Sacramento S             33.27   8
 17 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy               33.30   2
 18 Powell, Demari            10 Full Stride              33.33   7
 19 Trotter, Trinity           9 San Francisc             33.42   4
 20 Chambers, Avery           10 Napa Track Club          33.61   6
 21 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal              33.63   9
 22 Stevenson, Gloria         10 Central Vall             33.66   5
 23 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S             34.27   8
 24 Jackson, Zhaamiyah         9 God Speed                34.29   1
 25 McCasland, Jasmine        10 Diablo Valle             34.86   2
 26 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       34.96   7
 27 Gillam, Kaylen             9 Oakland Pal              35.14   4
 28 Taylor, Keira              9 Revolution E             35.15   6
 29 brown, jade               10 Fresno Flyer             35.18   5
 30 Cox, Jurnee                9 Flying Jaguars TC        35.23   9
 31 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S             35.24   3
 32 Tyner, Keryn               9 Aca Track Club           35.54   8
 33 Clark, Ma'at              10 Team Onalysis            35.65   6
 34 Armenta, Emily            10 Oak Hill Racing          35.93   5
 35 Plunket, Tyllia            9 Eotg                     36.01   3
 36 Hunt, Benisha             10 Big Valley T             36.10   8
 37 Beasley, Kaori            10 Pantera TC               36.36   2
 38 DeFina, Gracie            10 Napa Track Club          36.41   3
 39 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Spee             36.81   7
 40 Dhawan, Eesha             10 Sacramento Elite         37.04   3
 41 Henderson, Jordyn          9 Stockton Sai             37.25   3
 42 Faber, Julianne           10 Peninsula Flyers         37.30   9
 43 Zaragoza, Angelina         9 Steel Gazelles           37.35   1
 43 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Eli             37.35   8
 43 Paterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Spee             37.35   6
 46 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli             37.45   9
 47 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              37.59   7
 48 Knox, Kamiya               9 Eotg                     37.60   1
 49 Olanolan, Leilani         10 Central Vall             37.64   1
 50 Parker, Theresa           10 San Francisc             37.90   2
 51 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider             38.06   2
 52 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              38.07   1
 53 McCasland, Kiona          10 Diablo Valle             38.13   3
 54 Washington, Saniyah        9 Eotg                     38.15   7
 55 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time               38.19   4
 56 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       38.28   2
 57 Williams, Eme             10 Diablo Valle             38.65   1
 58 Contreras, Amalia          9 Diablo Valle             38.74   8
 59 Johnson, Ela               9 Pitman Track Club        38.81   4
 60 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider             39.58   9
 61 Strock, Callie            10 MH Jr Mustangs           39.66   8
 62 Waiters, Jade              9 Aspire Rosa              39.91   8
 63 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             41.04   5
 64 Mccall, Alyria             9 Swoop Time               41.17   3
 65 Basacker, Lacey           10 MH Jr Mustangs           41.73   4
 66 Flowers, Jayla             9 Stockton Sai             46.48   5
 67 Vinson, T'Hea              9 San Francisc             47.16   4