Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License       5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
         Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018          
                       Riverbank High School                       
 
Event 9  200 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McClellan, Taraji          8 East Bay Eli             35.81q   
  2 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai             38.35    
  3 Torgersen, Ava             8 Oakland Cubs             38.49    
  4 Lynch, Janyah              8 East Palo Al             38.84    
  5 Gorman, Ayvalyn            7 Rpm Legacy               44.99    
  6 Foster, Harmony            6 Eotg                     45.66    
  7 Young, Auriyon             8 Swoop Time               51.17    
  8 Shaw, Kennedy              6 Pitman Track Club        56.00    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McClellan, Tariah          8 East Bay Eli             36.68    
  2 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC               39.31    
  3 Jordan, Azalea             6 Sacramento S             41.43    
  4 Moore, Khaleesi            6 God Speed                42.17    
  5 Martin, Ryann              7 Aca Track Club           42.51    
  6 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S             42.95    
  7 James, Malia               5 East Palo Al             43.44    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal              32.44q   
  2 Henton, Star               8 Big Valley T             33.61q   
  3 Milbert-Wilson, Leyona     6 Swoop Time               42.26    
  4 Ferraro, Samia             8 Rpm Legacy               42.49    
  5 Spears, Tayah              5 Big Valley T             47.85    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli             33.44q   
  2 Martin, Rylee              8 Aca Track Club           34.42q   
  3 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S             41.01    
  4 Gray, Adrienne             7 East Bay Heat TC         41.81    
  5 Garner, Riley              5 Oakland Pal              44.81    
  6 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal              54.41    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli             32.86q   
  2 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed                35.63q   
  3 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider             36.68    
  4 Wells, Navaeh              8 God Speed                37.66    
  5 Martin, Ava                8 God Speed                38.89    
  6 Lewis, Sophie              7 Hilltop Spee             42.44    
  7 Blackwell, Skyla           6 M.P. Strider             42.58    
  8 Purnell, Penelope          7 Pitman Track Club        49.37    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hughes, Jordynn            8 Oakland Pal              34.17q   
  2 Murphy, Amaria             8 Eotg                     35.59q   
  3 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal              40.84    
  4 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies       41.94    
  5 Tyner, Kariah              8 Aca Track Club           43.13    
  6 Haynes, Teylor             8 M.P. Strider             46.40    
  7 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider             47.66    
  8 Peterson, Layla            5 Oakland Pal            1:02.70    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal              32.44q  3
  2 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli             32.86q  5
  3 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli             33.44q  4
  4 Henton, Star               8 Big Valley T             33.61q  3
  5 Hughes, Jordynn            8 Oakland Pal              34.17q  6
  6 Martin, Rylee              8 Aca Track Club           34.42q  4
  7 Murphy, Amaria             8 Eotg                     35.59q  6
  8 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed                35.63q  5
  9 McClellan, Taraji          8 East Bay Eli             35.81q  1
 10 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider             36.68   5
 10 McClellan, Tariah          8 East Bay Eli             36.68   2
 12 Wells, Navaeh              8 God Speed                37.66   5
 13 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai             38.35   1
 14 Torgersen, Ava             8 Oakland Cubs             38.49   1
 15 Lynch, Janyah              8 East Palo Al             38.84   1
 16 Martin, Ava                8 God Speed                38.89   5
 17 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC               39.31   2
 18 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal              40.84   6
 19 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S             41.01   4
 20 Jordan, Azalea             6 Sacramento S             41.43   2
 21 Gray, Adrienne             7 East Bay Heat TC         41.81   4
 22 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies       41.94   6
 23 Moore, Khaleesi            6 God Speed                42.17   2
 24 Milbert-Wilson, Leyona     6 Swoop Time               42.26   3
 25 Lewis, Sophie              7 Hilltop Spee             42.44   5
 26 Ferraro, Samia             8 Rpm Legacy               42.49   3
 27 Martin, Ryann              7 Aca Track Club           42.51   2
 28 Blackwell, Skyla           6 M.P. Strider             42.58   5
 29 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S             42.95   2
 30 Tyner, Kariah              8 Aca Track Club           43.13   6
 31 James, Malia               5 East Palo Al             43.44   2
 32 Garner, Riley              5 Oakland Pal              44.81   4
 33 Gorman, Ayvalyn            7 Rpm Legacy               44.99   1
 34 Foster, Harmony            6 Eotg                     45.66   1
 35 Haynes, Teylor             8 M.P. Strider             46.40   6
 36 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider             47.66   6
 37 Spears, Tayah              5 Big Valley T             47.85   3
 38 Purnell, Penelope          7 Pitman Track Club        49.37   5
 39 Young, Auriyon             8 Swoop Time               51.17   1
 40 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal              54.41   4
 41 Shaw, Kennedy              6 Pitman Track Club        56.00   1
 42 Peterson, Layla            5 Oakland Pal            1:02.70   6