Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License           5/27/2018 - 12:16 PM
           Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018            
                         Riverbank High School                         
 
Event 166  Long Jump Group 3 (11-12) Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Morgan, Emanuel           11 Fresno Flyer             4.43m   10   
  2 Beneke, Tyler             12 Oak Hill Racing          4.37m    8   
  3 Granger, Anthony          11 Unattached               4.33m    6   
  4 Hearne, Andrew            12 Fast Forward             4.19m    5   
  5 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached               4.17m    4   
  6 Avery, Micah              12 Flying Jaguars TC        4.14m    3   
  7 Afonine, Luka             12 Diablo Valle             4.01m    2   
  8 Misra, Viraj              11 Falcon Track Club        3.85m    1   
  9 Winston, Larry            12 Big Valley T             3.76m        
 10 Harris, Tyler             11 Flying Jaguars TC        3.70m        
 11 Davis, George             11 Rpm Legacy               3.67m        
 12 Harris, Dallas            12 Unattached               3.64m        
 13 Melchor, Oscarivan        12 Peninsula Flyers         3.62m        
 13 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             3.62m        
 15 Taylor, Ryan              11 Revolution E             3.51m        
 15 Paul, Shawn               12 Eotg                     3.51m        
 17 Gorman, Darryn            11 Rpm Legacy               3.48m        
 18 Valencia, Leelen          12 Swoop Time               3.41m        
 19 Raji, Abdul-Malik         11 Sacramento S             3.09m        
 20 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal              3.07m        
 20 Sha, Samuel               11 East Bay Heat TC         3.07m        
 22 Ledbetter, Kai            12 Peninsula Flyers         3.03m        
 23 Jackson, Kingsten         11 East Palo Al             2.95m        
 24 Gray, Jari                12 Pantera TC               2.93m        
 25 Carr, Christopher         11 Oakland Pal              2.92m        
 26 Phillips, Julius          11 Lodi Track club          2.59m        
 27 Valenzuela, Lukas         12 Lodi Track club          2.01m