Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License           5/27/2018 - 12:16 PM
           Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018            
                         Riverbank High School                         
 
Event 165  Long Jump Group 3 (11-12) Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Pride, Taliyah            11 Phenom Elite             4.42m   10   
  2 Woods, Jaidyn             12 Stockton Sai             4.20m    8   
  3 Barron, Jana              12 Falcon Track Club        4.18m    6   
  4 Howard, Janae             12 God Speed                4.06m    4.50
  4 Fountaine, Daisy          12 Oakland Pal              4.06m    4.50
  6 McCullough, Arianne       12 Sacramento S             3.95m    3   
  7 Dixon, Jada               12 M.P. Strider             3.85m    2   
  8 Green, Talia              12 Oakland Cubs             3.81m    1   
  9 Hoffman, Madyson          11 Central Vall             3.80m        
 10 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles           3.79m        
 11 Seifuddin, Zariyah        12 Oakland Pal              3.77m        
 12 Dunham, Elayne            12 Big Valley T             3.75m        
 13 Bell, Sydney              12 San Francisc             3.66m        
 14 Ajoy, Mithra              11 Diablo Valle             3.60m        
 15 Beverley, Syniah          12 Sacramento S             3.59m        
 16 Jack, Anitra              11 East Palo Al             3.46m        
 17 Banks, Arianah            11 Oakland Pal              3.37m        
 18 Thorning, Natalie         11 Central Vall             3.15m        
 19 Pitts, Zion               11 Big Valley T             3.00m        
 20 Jones, Antonique          12 Big Valley T             2.85m        
 21 Brown, Kelis              11 Rpm Legacy               2.82m        
 22 Pitts, Cheyenne           11 Big Valley T             2.76m        
 23 Simonton, Nayelli         11 Full Stride              2.74m        
 24 Brown, My'Auni            11 Sacramento S             2.64m        
 -- Garcia, Jamilet           11 Aspire Rosa               FOUL