Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License           5/27/2018 - 12:16 PM
           Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018            
                         Riverbank High School                         
 
Event 164  Long Jump Group 2 (9-10) Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Pride, Major              10 Phenom Elite             4.32m   10   
  2 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli             4.12m    8   
  3 Coleman, EJ               10 Sacramento S             3.73m    6   
  4 Campbell III, Antoino     10 Eotg                     3.71m    5   
  5 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             3.61m    4   
  6 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             3.53m    3   
  7 Howard, Isaac              9 God Speed                3.52m    2   
  8 Winn, Wesley              10 Team Onalysis            3.35m    0.50
  8 Bishop lll, Christopher   10 Eotg                     3.35m    0.50
 10 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal              3.31m        
 11 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal              3.22m        
 12 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              3.19m        
 13 Morrell, Kyree            10 Central Vall             3.14m        
 14 Sirivongsa, Carter        10 Eotg                     3.10m        
 15 Griffith, Nehemiah        10 M.P. Strider             2.93m        
 16 Johnson, Rucker           10 Oakland Pal              2.81m        
 17 Spears, Tariq              9 Big Valley T             2.72m        
 18 Chambers, Zariff           9 Central Vall             2.64m        
 19 Nelson, Jabari            10 Flying Jaguars TC        2.46m        
 20 Carlos, Geronimo           9 East Bay Heat TC         2.28m        
 21 Winterhalter, Connor       9 Lodi Track club          1.85m        
 22 Topete, Julian            10 Unattached               1.82m        
 23 Beard, Trejohn             9 Aspire Rosa              1.67m