Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
             Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018             
                          Riverbank High School                           
 
Event 62  400 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Randall, Paul             16 Oakland Pal              59.46    3      
  2 Fowlis Iii, Louis         15 San Francisc             59.88    2      
  3 Dennon, Jacob             15 Revolution E           1:02.09           
  4 Daniel, Abraham           15 Swoop Time             1:04.46           
  5 Butler, Dehjion           15 Swoop Time             1:04.49           
  6 Fleury, Shawn Joaquin     15 Oakland Cubs           1:05.97           
  7 Beeskau, Daryn            15 M.P. Strider           1:06.77           
  8 Gonzales, Patrick         15 Stockton Sai           1:10.92           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jones, Dakota             15 Sacramento Elite         53.14   10      
  2 Marshall, Jadyn           15 God Speed                53.27    8      
  3 Birtwhistle, Jack         15 foothillgold             57.34    6      
  4 Vickers, Aaron            15 God Speed                58.01    5      
  5 Carmona, Kristofer        16 Swoop Time               59.34    4      
  6 Alexander, Jayden         16 Swoop Time             1:00.28    1      
  7 Carver, Gabriel           16 Sacramento S           1:01.07           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Dakota             15 Sacramento Elite         53.14   2  10   
  2 Marshall, Jadyn           15 God Speed                53.27   2   8   
  3 Birtwhistle, Jack         15 foothillgold             57.34   2   6   
  4 Vickers, Aaron            15 God Speed                58.01   2   5   
  5 Carmona, Kristofer        16 Swoop Time               59.34   2   4   
  6 Randall, Paul             16 Oakland Pal              59.46   1   3   
  7 Fowlis Iii, Louis         15 San Francisc             59.88   1   2   
  8 Alexander, Jayden         16 Swoop Time             1:00.28   2   1   
  9 Carver, Gabriel           16 Sacramento S           1:01.07   2       
 10 Dennon, Jacob             15 Revolution E           1:02.09   1       
 11 Daniel, Abraham           15 Swoop Time             1:04.46   1       
 12 Butler, Dehjion           15 Swoop Time             1:04.49   1       
 13 Fleury, Shawn Joaquin     15 Oakland Cubs           1:05.97   1       
 14 Beeskau, Daryn            15 M.P. Strider           1:06.77   1       
 15 Gonzales, Patrick         15 Stockton Sai           1:10.92   1