Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
             Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018             
                          Riverbank High School                           
 
Event 60  400 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Gillig, Jansen            13 Stockton Sai           1:04.21           
  2 Reed, Breland             14 Stockton Sai           1:04.47           
  3 Castro, Marcus            13 Lodi Track club        1:05.06           
  4 Prakash, Ronit            13 Falcon Track Club      1:05.21           
  5 Gonzales, George          14 Stockton Sai           1:06.59           
  6 Nguyen, Shawn             13 Umoja TC               1:09.60           
  7 Madave, Lasana            13 Big Valley T           1:24.53           
  8 Van Laar, Skylar          14 Lions Pride            1:29.24           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Viswesvaran, Madhav       14 Falcon Track Club      1:06.08           
  2 Dixon, Trinell            14 Swoop Time             1:09.07           
  3 Rouse, Robert             14 Napa Track Club        1:09.62           
  4 Doss, Niko                13 Sacramento S           1:09.65           
  5 Bell III, Bobby           13 Sacramento S           1:12.24           
  6 Gutierez, Julian          13 Contra Costa           1:16.78           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Torres, Jesse             13 Diablo Valle           1:01.69           
  2 Adams, Tariq              13 Contra Costa           1:01.86           
  3 brown, jerome             13 Fresno Flyer           1:02.62           
  4 Quintero, Dario           13 Umoja TC               1:07.45           
  5 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride            1:07.94           
  6 Duncan, Oscar             13 Unattached             1:08.34           
  7 Williams, Thomas          14 Freedom T.C.           1:08.84           
  8 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           1:11.56           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Quartey, Caleb            13 Peninsula Flyers       1:01.71           
  2 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai           1:02.04           
  3 Bryant, Micah             13 Unattached             1:02.82           
  4 Tandean, Eric             14 Falcon Track Club      1:04.51           
  5 Egorerua, Tyberius        13 Umoja TC               1:04.80           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Eli             59.25    4      
  2 Woo, Jake                 13 Team Onalysis          1:00.56    2      
  3 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride            1:01.28    1      
  4 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall           1:01.87           
  5 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            1:02.14           
  6 Goh, Kobe                 13 MH Jr Mustangs         1:02.67           
  7 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Eli           1:02.95           
  8 Tobie, Marcus             14 God Speed              1:03.25           
  9 Rogers, Charles           13 Stockton Sai           1:03.43           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Stewart, Croix            14 Fast Forward             54.32   10      
  2 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              55.50    8      
  3 Sampson, Cameron          14 Phenom Elite             55.68    6      
  4 Shivers, Tramayne         13 Flying Jaguars TC        56.44    5      
  5 Lias, Tremaine            14 Phenom Elite             59.45    3      
  6 Ganaway, Jemari           14 God Speed              1:03.43           
  7 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Eli           1:03.47           
  8 McNair, Monye             14 Sacramento S           1:10.87           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Stewart, Croix            14 Fast Forward             54.32   6  10   
  2 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              55.50   6   8   
  3 Sampson, Cameron          14 Phenom Elite             55.68   6   6   
  4 Shivers, Tramayne         13 Flying Jaguars TC        56.44   6   5   
  5 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Eli             59.25   5   4   
  6 Lias, Tremaine            14 Phenom Elite             59.45   6   3   
  7 Woo, Jake                 13 Team Onalysis          1:00.56   5   2   
  8 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride            1:01.28   5   1   
  9 Torres, Jesse             13 Diablo Valle           1:01.69   3       
 10 Quartey, Caleb            13 Peninsula Flyers       1:01.71   4       
 11 Adams, Tariq              13 Contra Costa           1:01.86   3       
 12 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall           1:01.87   5       
 13 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai           1:02.04   4       
 14 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            1:02.14   5       
 15 brown, jerome             13 Fresno Flyer           1:02.62   3       
 16 Goh, Kobe                 13 MH Jr Mustangs         1:02.67   5       
 17 Bryant, Micah             13 Unattached             1:02.82   4       
 18 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Eli           1:02.95   5       
 19 Tobie, Marcus             14 God Speed              1:03.25   5       
 20 Rogers, Charles           13 Stockton Sai           1:03.43   5       
 20 Ganaway, Jemari           14 God Speed              1:03.43   6       
 22 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Eli           1:03.47   6       
 23 Gillig, Jansen            13 Stockton Sai           1:04.21   1       
 24 Reed, Breland             14 Stockton Sai           1:04.47   1       
 25 Tandean, Eric             14 Falcon Track Club      1:04.51   4       
 26 Egorerua, Tyberius        13 Umoja TC               1:04.80   4       
 27 Castro, Marcus            13 Lodi Track club        1:05.06   1       
 28 Prakash, Ronit            13 Falcon Track Club      1:05.21   1       
 29 Viswesvaran, Madhav       14 Falcon Track Club      1:06.08   2       
 30 Gonzales, George          14 Stockton Sai           1:06.59   1       
 31 Quintero, Dario           13 Umoja TC               1:07.45   3       
 32 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride            1:07.94   3       
 33 Duncan, Oscar             13 Unattached             1:08.34   3       
 34 Williams, Thomas          14 Freedom T.C.           1:08.84   3       
 35 Dixon, Trinell            14 Swoop Time             1:09.07   2       
 36 Nguyen, Shawn             13 Umoja TC               1:09.60   1       
 37 Rouse, Robert             14 Napa Track Club        1:09.62   2       
 38 Doss, Niko                13 Sacramento S           1:09.65   2       
 39 McNair, Monye             14 Sacramento S           1:10.87   6       
 40 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           1:11.56   3       
 41 Bell III, Bobby           13 Sacramento S           1:12.24   2       
 42 Gutierez, Julian          13 Contra Costa           1:16.78   2       
 43 Madave, Lasana            13 Big Valley T           1:24.53   1       
 44 Van Laar, Skylar          14 Lions Pride            1:29.24   1