Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
             Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018             
                          Riverbank High School                           
 
Event 58  400 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bowden, Noah              12 Stockton Sai           1:10.95           
  2 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:11.28           
  3 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:15.42           
  4 Gray, Jari                12 Pantera TC             1:17.53           
  5 Madave, Nehemiah          11 Big Valley T           1:19.93           
  6 Rhone, Jaleel             12 Big Valley T           1:23.24           
  7 Barney, Sadiq             11 Big Valley T           1:24.51           
  8 Valenzuela, Lukas         12 Lodi Track club        1:34.62           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jackson, Kingsten         11 East Palo Al           1:11.40           
  2 Defendi-Cho, Giulio       11 Peninsula Flyers       1:14.11           
  3 Parrow, Damien            11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:17.74           
  4 Medeiros, Tildon          12 Central Vall           1:20.21           
  5 Ranade, Ajinkya           12 Umoja TC               1:23.56           
  6 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Spee           1:24.57           
  7 Salcido, Kendrick         12 Full Stride            1:25.80           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Carr, Christopher         11 Oakland Pal            1:09.20           
  2 Effiong, Chris            11 Revolution E           1:13.43           
  3 Guyton, Cameron           12 Oakland Pal            1:17.60           
  4 Johnson, Ja'Nine          11 Sacramento S           1:19.91           
  5 Classen, Kai              11 Hilltop Spee           1:20.80           
  6 Liggion, Jarae            11 Swoop Time             1:22.37           
  7 Valencia, Leelen          12 Swoop Time             1:26.18           
  8 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal            1:32.54           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed              1:09.82           
  2 Gowda, Samvrat            11 East Palo Al           1:10.21           
  3 Hearne, Andrew            12 Fast Forward           1:13.96           
  4 Kent, Christian           12 Full Stride            1:14.36           
  5 Diaz, Salavador           12 Napa Track Club        1:16.56           
  6 Misra, Viraj              11 Falcon Track Club      1:17.15           
  7 Gorman, Darryn            11 Rpm Legacy             1:17.96           
  8 Logwood, Kenneth          12 Eotg                   1:18.19           
  9 LeCount, Cristian         12 Falcon Track Club      1:20.10           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            1:05.26    3      
  2 Williams, Cameron         12 God Speed              1:08.80           
  3 Herman, Desmond           12 Phenom Elite           1:09.24           
  4 Beneke, Tyler             12 Oak Hill Racing        1:09.56           
  5 Galindo Jr., Rey          12 Central Vall           1:09.60           
  6 Harris, Tyler             11 Flying Jaguars TC      1:17.97           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Chandrasekher, Jai        12 Sacramento S           1:01.50   10      
  2 Chavez, Brayden           12 Unattached             1:02.67    8      
  3 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride            1:03.41    6      
  4 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Spee           1:03.45    5      
  5 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed              1:04.77    4      
  6 Tezeno, La'Rico           12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:05.38    2      
  7 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.           1:06.67    1      
  8 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride            1:07.43           
  9 Sha, Samuel               11 East Bay Heat TC       1:21.12           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Chandrasekher, Jai        12 Sacramento S           1:01.50   6  10   
  2 Chavez, Brayden           12 Unattached             1:02.67   6   8   
  3 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride            1:03.41   6   6   
  4 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Spee           1:03.45   6   5   
  5 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed              1:04.77   6   4   
  6 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            1:05.26   5   3   
  7 Tezeno, La'Rico           12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:05.38   6   2   
  8 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.           1:06.67   6   1   
  9 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride            1:07.43   6       
 10 Williams, Cameron         12 God Speed              1:08.80   5       
 11 Carr, Christopher         11 Oakland Pal            1:09.20   3       
 12 Herman, Desmond           12 Phenom Elite           1:09.24   5       
 13 Beneke, Tyler             12 Oak Hill Racing        1:09.56   5       
 14 Galindo Jr., Rey          12 Central Vall           1:09.60   5       
 15 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed              1:09.82   4       
 16 Gowda, Samvrat            11 East Palo Al           1:10.21   4       
 17 Bowden, Noah              12 Stockton Sai           1:10.95   1       
 18 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:11.28   1       
 19 Jackson, Kingsten         11 East Palo Al           1:11.40   2       
 20 Effiong, Chris            11 Revolution E           1:13.43   3       
 21 Hearne, Andrew            12 Fast Forward           1:13.96   4       
 22 Defendi-Cho, Giulio       11 Peninsula Flyers       1:14.11   2       
 23 Kent, Christian           12 Full Stride            1:14.36   4       
 24 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:15.42   1       
 25 Diaz, Salavador           12 Napa Track Club        1:16.56   4       
 26 Misra, Viraj              11 Falcon Track Club      1:17.15   4       
 27 Gray, Jari                12 Pantera TC             1:17.53   1       
 28 Guyton, Cameron           12 Oakland Pal            1:17.60   3       
 29 Parrow, Damien            11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:17.74   2       
 30 Gorman, Darryn            11 Rpm Legacy             1:17.96   4       
 31 Harris, Tyler             11 Flying Jaguars TC      1:17.97   5       
 32 Logwood, Kenneth          12 Eotg                   1:18.19   4       
 33 Johnson, Ja'Nine          11 Sacramento S           1:19.91   3       
 34 Madave, Nehemiah          11 Big Valley T           1:19.93   1       
 35 LeCount, Cristian         12 Falcon Track Club      1:20.10   4       
 36 Medeiros, Tildon          12 Central Vall           1:20.21   2       
 37 Classen, Kai              11 Hilltop Spee           1:20.80   3       
 38 Sha, Samuel               11 East Bay Heat TC       1:21.12   6       
 39 Liggion, Jarae            11 Swoop Time             1:22.37   3       
 40 Rhone, Jaleel             12 Big Valley T           1:23.24   1       
 41 Ranade, Ajinkya           12 Umoja TC               1:23.56   2       
 42 Barney, Sadiq             11 Big Valley T           1:24.51   1       
 43 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Spee           1:24.57   2       
 44 Salcido, Kendrick         12 Full Stride            1:25.80   2       
 45 Valencia, Leelen          12 Swoop Time             1:26.18   3       
 46 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal            1:32.54   3       
 47 Valenzuela, Lukas         12 Lodi Track club        1:34.62   1