Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
             Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018             
                          Riverbank High School                           
 
Event 57  400 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Anderson, Taleia          12 Big Valley T           1:10.60           
  2 Watkins, Sydnie           12 M.P. Strider           1:11.93           
  3 Gordon, Madison           11 Oakland Pal            1:14.01           
  4 Hahn, Faith               12 Rpm Legacy             1:14.13           
  5 Johnson, Alasya           11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:19.59           
  6 Reyes, Celina             11 Hilltop Spee           1:20.14           
  7 Smith, Termyra            11 Big Valley T           1:24.16           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Pellette, Wa'Lae          12 San Francisc           1:07.93    6      
  2 Polk, Alyssa              12 Stockton Sai           1:09.07    2      
  3 Dixon, Jada               12 M.P. Strider           1:11.53           
  4 Miller, Skye              11 Sacramento S           1:23.70           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja TC               1:15.13           
  2 Davis, Jada               11 Eotg                   1:17.04           
  3 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:17.99           
  4 Bell, Sydney              12 San Francisc           1:18.12           
  5 Harris, Kyla              11 Hilltop Spee           1:20.20           
  6 Ferraro, Mya              11 Rpm Legacy             1:20.23           
  7 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           1:21.61           
  8 Washington, Shaunice      11 M.P. Strider           1:23.58           
  9 Macon, Armani             11 M.P. Strider           1:25.12           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Quarles, Kaiya            11 Fresno Flyer           1:11.25           
  2 Collins, Victoria         11 Fresno Flyer           1:16.56           
  3 Henderson, Marianna       11 Stockton Sai           1:17.89           
  4 Suggs, Za'Niya            11 M.P. Strider           1:17.94           
  5 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S           1:19.89           
  6 Carlos, Adriana           11 East Bay Heat TC       1:22.25           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Cruden, Elizabeth         11 Peninsula Flyers       1:09.06    3      
  2 Simpson, Laniah           11 Umoja TC               1:10.63           
  3 Wiley, Lillian Rose       12 Full Stride            1:13.09           
  4 Dennis, Gabrielle         11 Hilltop Spee           1:13.32           
  5 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Spee           1:13.67           
  6 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider           1:16.93           
  7 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            1:17.58           
  8 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           1:18.75           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Muppalla, Sneha           12 Umoja TC               1:08.68    4      
  2 Ajoy, Mithra              11 Diablo Valle           1:10.62           
  3 Carl, Tyler               12 Central Vall           1:11.33           
  4 Hart, Lashay              11 Central Vall           1:12.49           
  5 Branscomb, Amerrah        12 Eotg                   1:13.24           
  6 Harris, Addis             12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:13.68           
  7 Smith, Kennedy            11 Full Stride            1:13.91           
  8 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         1:14.07           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            1:02.88   10      
  2 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Spee           1:04.74    8      
  3 Barron, Jana              12 Falcon Track Club      1:08.37    5      
  4 Russell, Anaya            12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:09.15    1      
  5 Hackley, Larissa          11 Oakland Pal            1:10.74           
  6 Stallworth, Samiah        11 Stockton Sai           1:17.72           
  7 Fite, Leila               11 Oakland Pal            1:18.71           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            1:02.88   7  10   
  2 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Spee           1:04.74   7   8   
  3 Pellette, Wa'Lae          12 San Francisc           1:07.93   2   6   
  4 Barron, Jana              12 Falcon Track Club      1:08.37   7   5   
  5 Muppalla, Sneha           12 Umoja TC               1:08.68   6   4   
  6 Cruden, Elizabeth         11 Peninsula Flyers       1:09.06   5   3   
  7 Polk, Alyssa              12 Stockton Sai           1:09.07   2   2   
  8 Russell, Anaya            12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:09.15   7   1   
  9 Anderson, Taleia          12 Big Valley T           1:10.60   1       
 10 Ajoy, Mithra              11 Diablo Valle           1:10.62   6       
 11 Simpson, Laniah           11 Umoja TC               1:10.63   5       
 12 Hackley, Larissa          11 Oakland Pal            1:10.74   7       
 13 Quarles, Kaiya            11 Fresno Flyer           1:11.25   4       
 14 Carl, Tyler               12 Central Vall           1:11.33   6       
 15 Dixon, Jada               12 M.P. Strider           1:11.53   2       
 16 Watkins, Sydnie           12 M.P. Strider           1:11.93   1       
 17 Hart, Lashay              11 Central Vall           1:12.49   6       
 18 Wiley, Lillian Rose       12 Full Stride            1:13.09   5       
 19 Branscomb, Amerrah        12 Eotg                   1:13.24   6       
 20 Dennis, Gabrielle         11 Hilltop Spee           1:13.32   5       
 21 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Spee           1:13.67   5       
 22 Harris, Addis             12 Flying Jaguars TC      1:13.68   6       
 23 Smith, Kennedy            11 Full Stride            1:13.91   6       
 24 Gordon, Madison           11 Oakland Pal            1:14.01   1       
 25 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         1:14.07   6       
 26 Hahn, Faith               12 Rpm Legacy             1:14.13   1       
 27 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja TC               1:15.13   3       
 28 Collins, Victoria         11 Fresno Flyer           1:16.56   4       
 29 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider           1:16.93   5       
 30 Davis, Jada               11 Eotg                   1:17.04   3       
 31 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            1:17.58   5       
 32 Stallworth, Samiah        11 Stockton Sai           1:17.72   7       
 33 Henderson, Marianna       11 Stockton Sai           1:17.89   4       
 34 Suggs, Za'Niya            11 M.P. Strider           1:17.94   4       
 35 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:17.99   3       
 36 Bell, Sydney              12 San Francisc           1:18.12   3       
 37 Fite, Leila               11 Oakland Pal            1:18.71   7       
 38 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           1:18.75   5       
 39 Johnson, Alasya           11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:19.59   1       
 40 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S           1:19.89   4       
 41 Reyes, Celina             11 Hilltop Spee           1:20.14   1       
 42 Harris, Kyla              11 Hilltop Spee           1:20.20   3       
 43 Ferraro, Mya              11 Rpm Legacy             1:20.23   3       
 44 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           1:21.61   3       
 45 Carlos, Adriana           11 East Bay Heat TC       1:22.25   4       
 46 Washington, Shaunice      11 M.P. Strider           1:23.58   3       
 47 Miller, Skye              11 Sacramento S           1:23.70   2       
 48 Smith, Termyra            11 Big Valley T           1:24.16   1       
 49 Macon, Armani             11 M.P. Strider           1:25.12   3