Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
             Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018             
                          Riverbank High School                           
 
Event 56  400 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Gilchrist, Raiden         10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:18.99           
  2 Hadjaj, ignnatius         10 Team Onalysis          1:20.52           
  3 Gomez, Cuauhtemoc         10 Valley Coyotes         1:22.06           
  4 Morrell, Kaydem            9 Central Vall           1:22.92           
  5 Markovich, Ezra            9 Lions Pride            1:25.06           
  6 Parrow, Devyn             10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:25.56           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Spee           1:21.56           
  2 Trigos, Juan               9 Peninsula Flyers       1:22.88           
  3 Ealy, Zoren               10 Oakland Pal            1:24.33           
  4 Bowman, Aaron             10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:28.52           
  5 Johnson, Rucker           10 Oakland Pal            1:31.23           
  6 Russell, Jerimiah          9 Stockton Sai           1:35.49           
  7 Robinson, Jeremiah        10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:43.68           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Griffith, Nehemiah        10 M.P. Strider           1:16.31           
  2 Kent, Caleb               10 Full Stride            1:18.05           
  3 Oriabure, Osereme         10 Aca Track Club         1:18.13           
  4 Walker, Sundiata          10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:21.11           
  5 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride            1:21.93           
  6 Nelson, Jabari            10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:22.98           
  7 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            1:28.94           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal            1:07.13    8      
  2 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             1:07.54    6      
  3 Russell, Jaylen           10 Stockton Sai           1:12.95    2      
  4 Fuller, Syriss            10 Fresno Flyer           1:17.75           
  5 Chock, Gunnar             10 East Bay Heat TC       1:18.68           
  6 Grant, Aaron               9 Flying Jaguars TC      1:19.31           
  7 Franklin, Deon            10 Aca Track Club         1:21.27           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            1:05.99   10      
  2 Secrease, Zion            10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:08.65    5      
  3 Herman, Jaden             10 Phenom Elite           1:09.93    4      
  4 Parker Jr., Gregg         10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:12.67    3      
  5 Ferraro, Enzo             10 Rpm Legacy             1:14.16    1      
  6 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal            1:15.34           
  7 Brown, Darius              9 Diablo Valle           1:21.83           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            1:05.99   5  10   
  2 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal            1:07.13   4   8   
  3 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             1:07.54   4   6   
  4 Secrease, Zion            10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:08.65   5   5   
  5 Herman, Jaden             10 Phenom Elite           1:09.93   5   4   
  6 Parker Jr., Gregg         10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:12.67   5   3   
  7 Russell, Jaylen           10 Stockton Sai           1:12.95   4   2   
  8 Ferraro, Enzo             10 Rpm Legacy             1:14.16   5   1   
  9 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal            1:15.34   5       
 10 Griffith, Nehemiah        10 M.P. Strider           1:16.31   3       
 11 Fuller, Syriss            10 Fresno Flyer           1:17.75   4       
 12 Kent, Caleb               10 Full Stride            1:18.05   3       
 13 Oriabure, Osereme         10 Aca Track Club         1:18.13   3       
 14 Chock, Gunnar             10 East Bay Heat TC       1:18.68   4       
 15 Gilchrist, Raiden         10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:18.99   1       
 16 Grant, Aaron               9 Flying Jaguars TC      1:19.31   4       
 17 Hadjaj, ignnatius         10 Team Onalysis          1:20.52   1       
 18 Walker, Sundiata          10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:21.11   3       
 19 Franklin, Deon            10 Aca Track Club         1:21.27   4       
 20 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Spee           1:21.56   2       
 21 Brown, Darius              9 Diablo Valle           1:21.83   5       
 22 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride            1:21.93   3       
 23 Gomez, Cuauhtemoc         10 Valley Coyotes         1:22.06   1       
 24 Trigos, Juan               9 Peninsula Flyers       1:22.88   2       
 25 Morrell, Kaydem            9 Central Vall           1:22.92   1       
 26 Nelson, Jabari            10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:22.98   3       
 27 Ealy, Zoren               10 Oakland Pal            1:24.33   2       
 28 Markovich, Ezra            9 Lions Pride            1:25.06   1       
 29 Parrow, Devyn             10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:25.56   1       
 30 Bowman, Aaron             10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:28.52   2       
 31 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            1:28.94   3       
 32 Johnson, Rucker           10 Oakland Pal            1:31.23   2       
 33 Russell, Jerimiah          9 Stockton Sai           1:35.49   2       
 34 Robinson, Jeremiah        10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:43.68   2