Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
             Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018             
                          Riverbank High School                           
 
Event 55  400 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jackson, Zhaamiyah         9 God Speed              1:25.16           
  2 Olanolan, Leilani         10 Central Vall           1:31.33           
  3 Mccall, Alyria             9 Swoop Time             1:50.06           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Polk, Kaylee              10 Stockton Sai           1:15.87    5      
  2 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:21.20           
  3 Chambers, Avery           10 Napa Track Club        1:22.93           
  4 Beasley, Kaori            10 Pantera TC             1:22.94           
  5 Gillam, Kaylen             9 Oakland Pal            1:30.91           
  6 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:39.62           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Spee           1:24.75           
  2 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time             1:26.98           
  3 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC               1:29.96           
  4 Paterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Spee           1:31.79           
  5 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           1:31.89           
  6 Lazaldi, Cataraina        10 Revolution E           1:32.32           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal            1:16.68    3      
  2 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider           1:19.83           
  3 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy             1:22.80           
  4 Clark, Ma'at              10 Team Onalysis          1:24.40           
  5 Cox, Jurnee                9 Flying Jaguars TC      1:33.20           
  6 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli           1:37.81           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Powell, Demari            10 Full Stride            1:14.79    6      
  2 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC      1:17.26    1      
  3 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli           1:18.73           
  4 Moore, Kaiya              10 God Speed              1:18.92           
  5 Trotter, Trinity           9 San Francisc           1:19.76           
  6 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Spee           1:21.23           
  7 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            1:22.11           
  8 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S           1:23.42           
  9 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Eli           1:24.82           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Aganju, Amirat Temi       10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:11.80   10      
  2 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S           1:13.52    8      
  3 Miller, Leah               9 Sacramento S           1:16.20    4      
  4 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc           1:16.80    2      
  5 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S           1:17.56           
  6 McSpadden, Abigail        10 Team Onalysis          1:19.45           
  7 Jones, Kendal             10 Fresno Flyer           1:22.61           
  8 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride            1:26.10           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Aganju, Amirat Temi       10 Flying Jaguars TC      1:11.80   6  10   
  2 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S           1:13.52   6   8   
  3 Powell, Demari            10 Full Stride            1:14.79   5   6   
  4 Polk, Kaylee              10 Stockton Sai           1:15.87   2   5   
  5 Miller, Leah               9 Sacramento S           1:16.20   6   4   
  6 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal            1:16.68   4   3   
  7 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc           1:16.80   6   2   
  8 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC      1:17.26   5   1   
  9 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S           1:17.56   6       
 10 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli           1:18.73   5       
 11 Moore, Kaiya              10 God Speed              1:18.92   5       
 12 McSpadden, Abigail        10 Team Onalysis          1:19.45   6       
 13 Trotter, Trinity           9 San Francisc           1:19.76   5       
 14 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider           1:19.83   4       
 15 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:21.20   2       
 16 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Spee           1:21.23   5       
 17 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            1:22.11   5       
 18 Jones, Kendal             10 Fresno Flyer           1:22.61   6       
 19 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy             1:22.80   4       
 20 Chambers, Avery           10 Napa Track Club        1:22.93   2       
 21 Beasley, Kaori            10 Pantera TC             1:22.94   2       
 22 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S           1:23.42   5       
 23 Clark, Ma'at              10 Team Onalysis          1:24.40   4       
 24 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Spee           1:24.75   3       
 25 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Eli           1:24.82   5       
 26 Jackson, Zhaamiyah         9 God Speed              1:25.16   1       
 27 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride            1:26.10   6       
 28 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time             1:26.98   3       
 29 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC               1:29.96   3       
 30 Gillam, Kaylen             9 Oakland Pal            1:30.91   2       
 31 Olanolan, Leilani         10 Central Vall           1:31.33   1       
 32 Paterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Spee           1:31.79   3       
 33 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           1:31.89   3       
 34 Lazaldi, Cataraina        10 Revolution E           1:32.32   3       
 35 Cox, Jurnee                9 Flying Jaguars TC      1:33.20   4       
 36 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli           1:37.81   4       
 37 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:39.62   2       
 38 Mccall, Alyria             9 Swoop Time             1:50.06   1