Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
             Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018             
                          Riverbank High School                           
 
Event 53  400 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Wells, Navaeh              8 God Speed              1:27.39           
  2 McComb, Brooklyn           7 MH Jr Mustangs         1:30.24           
  3 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:36.56           
  4 Milbert-Wilson, Leyona     6 Swoop Time             1:50.70           
  5 Taylor, Mazie              6 Revolution E           2:02.38           
  6 Johnson, Aaliyah           5 Sheldon Jr Huskies     2:07.63           
  7 Peterson, Layla            5 Oakland Pal            2:21.94           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Gray, Adrienne             7 East Bay Heat TC       1:36.26           
  2 Martin, Ryann              7 Aca Track Club         1:37.17           
  3 Ferraro, Samia             8 Rpm Legacy             1:45.23           
  4 Foster, Harmony            6 Eotg                   1:47.54           
  5 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider           1:49.60           
  6 Gomez, Citlali             7 Valley Coyotes         1:59.19           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Martin, Rylee              8 Aca Track Club         1:25.51           
  2 Moore, Khaleesi            6 God Speed              1:38.57           
  3 Lewis, Sophie              7 Hilltop Spee           1:38.86           
  4 Blackwell, Skyla           6 M.P. Strider           1:38.97           
  5 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S           1:46.03           
  6 Garner, Riley              5 Oakland Pal            1:52.26           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed              1:22.78    2      
  2 Harris, Anya               8 Central Vall           1:23.54    1      
  3 Mendeita, Fernanda         8 Peninsula Flyers       1:26.10           
  4 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC             1:30.33           
  5 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider           1:34.00           
  6 Taylor, Piper              8 Revolution E           1:34.19           
  7 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai           1:39.16           
  8 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal            1:41.28           
  9 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal            2:13.89           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Hughes, Jordynn            8 Oakland Pal            1:13.17   10      
  2 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli           1:19.07    8      
  3 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc           1:21.78    6      
  4 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal            1:21.93    5      
  5 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli           1:21.99    4      
  6 McClellan, Taraji          8 East Bay Eli           1:22.13    3      
  7 McClellan, Tariah          8 East Bay Eli           1:23.55           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hughes, Jordynn            8 Oakland Pal            1:13.17   5  10   
  2 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli           1:19.07   5   8   
  3 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc           1:21.78   5   6   
  4 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal            1:21.93   5   5   
  5 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli           1:21.99   5   4   
  6 McClellan, Taraji          8 East Bay Eli           1:22.13   5   3   
  7 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed              1:22.78   4   2   
  8 Harris, Anya               8 Central Vall           1:23.54   4   1   
  9 McClellan, Tariah          8 East Bay Eli           1:23.55   5       
 10 Martin, Rylee              8 Aca Track Club         1:25.51   3       
 11 Mendeita, Fernanda         8 Peninsula Flyers       1:26.10   4       
 12 Wells, Navaeh              8 God Speed              1:27.39   1       
 13 McComb, Brooklyn           7 MH Jr Mustangs         1:30.24   1       
 14 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC             1:30.33   4       
 15 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider           1:34.00   4       
 16 Taylor, Piper              8 Revolution E           1:34.19   4       
 17 Gray, Adrienne             7 East Bay Heat TC       1:36.26   2       
 18 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:36.56   1       
 19 Martin, Ryann              7 Aca Track Club         1:37.17   2       
 20 Moore, Khaleesi            6 God Speed              1:38.57   3       
 21 Lewis, Sophie              7 Hilltop Spee           1:38.86   3       
 22 Blackwell, Skyla           6 M.P. Strider           1:38.97   3       
 23 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai           1:39.16   4       
 24 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal            1:41.28   4       
 25 Ferraro, Samia             8 Rpm Legacy             1:45.23   2       
 26 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S           1:46.03   3       
 27 Foster, Harmony            6 Eotg                   1:47.54   2       
 28 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider           1:49.60   2       
 29 Milbert-Wilson, Leyona     6 Swoop Time             1:50.70   1       
 30 Garner, Riley              5 Oakland Pal            1:52.26   3       
 31 Gomez, Citlali             7 Valley Coyotes         1:59.19   2       
 32 Taylor, Mazie              6 Revolution E           2:02.38   1       
 33 Johnson, Aaliyah           5 Sheldon Jr Huskies     2:07.63   1       
 34 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal            2:13.89   4       
 35 Peterson, Layla            5 Oakland Pal            2:21.94   1