Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
             Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018             
                          Riverbank High School                           
 
Event 27  800 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Johnson, Jasmine          13 MH Jr Mustangs         2:57.01           
  2 Paulus, Giulla            14 Umoja TC               2:58.01           
  3 Blakely, Carissa          13 Central Vall           3:03.50           
  4 Mullikin, Brooke          14 MH Jr Mustangs         3:06.52           
  5 Fierro, Annalese          14 Central Vall           3:09.35           
  6 McHolder, Iyania          13 M.P. Strider           3:09.70           
  7 Tibbs, Arianna            14 M.P. Strider           3:12.06           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Pena, Kaiya               14 Oak Hill Racing        2:37.38           
  2 Stephens, Camila          14 Unattached             2:41.88           
  3 Personius, Brianna        13 foothillgold           2:44.26           
  4 Nakhoda, Sarah            14 Umoja TC               2:45.69           
  5 Baloian, Lily             13 Fresno Flyer           2:48.23           
  6 Meays, Gianna             13 Sacramento S           2:53.96           
  7 Bell, Tyra                13 Sacramento S           2:54.10           
  8 Beafore, Samira           13 East Bay Eli           3:00.96           
  9 Raura, Siu                13 Big Valley T           3:03.24           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hall, Keilee              13 M.P. Strider           2:22.09   10      
  2 Seigle, Kaitlin           13 Unattached             2:24.51    8      
  3 Shoemaker, Savannah       13 Unattached             2:26.52    6      
  4 DeBerry, Simone           13 Sacramento Elite       2:26.76    5      
  5 Studdert, Hillary         14 Peninsula Flyers       2:27.42    4      
  6 Sheriff, Jannah           14 Unattached             2:34.73    3      
  7 Gilliam, Caelan           13 Unattached             2:35.35    2      
  8 Norman, Hannah            14 Unattached             2:36.53    1      
  9 Buckley, Ellie            14 Diablo Valle           2:37.65           
 10 Harris, Yvette            13 God Speed              2:38.68           
 11 Reed, Grace               13 Diablo Valle           2:41.93           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hall, Keilee              13 M.P. Strider           2:22.09   3  10   
  2 Seigle, Kaitlin           13 Unattached             2:24.51   3   8   
  3 Shoemaker, Savannah       13 Unattached             2:26.52   3   6   
  4 DeBerry, Simone           13 Sacramento Elite       2:26.76   3   5   
  5 Studdert, Hillary         14 Peninsula Flyers       2:27.42   3   4   
  6 Sheriff, Jannah           14 Unattached             2:34.73   3   3   
  7 Gilliam, Caelan           13 Unattached             2:35.35   3   2   
  8 Norman, Hannah            14 Unattached             2:36.53   3   1   
  9 Pena, Kaiya               14 Oak Hill Racing        2:37.38   2       
 10 Buckley, Ellie            14 Diablo Valle           2:37.65   3       
 11 Harris, Yvette            13 God Speed              2:38.68   3       
 12 Stephens, Camila          14 Unattached             2:41.88   2       
 13 Reed, Grace               13 Diablo Valle           2:41.93   3       
 14 Personius, Brianna        13 foothillgold           2:44.26   2       
 15 Nakhoda, Sarah            14 Umoja TC               2:45.69   2       
 16 Baloian, Lily             13 Fresno Flyer           2:48.23   2       
 17 Meays, Gianna             13 Sacramento S           2:53.96   2       
 18 Bell, Tyra                13 Sacramento S           2:54.10   2       
 19 Johnson, Jasmine          13 MH Jr Mustangs         2:57.01   1       
 20 Paulus, Giulla            14 Umoja TC               2:58.01   1       
 21 Beafore, Samira           13 East Bay Eli           3:00.96   2       
 22 Raura, Siu                13 Big Valley T           3:03.24   2       
 23 Blakely, Carissa          13 Central Vall           3:03.50   1       
 24 Mullikin, Brooke          14 MH Jr Mustangs         3:06.52   1       
 25 Fierro, Annalese          14 Central Vall           3:09.35   1       
 26 McHolder, Iyania          13 M.P. Strider           3:09.70   1       
 27 Tibbs, Arianna            14 M.P. Strider           3:12.06   1