Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              5/27/2018 - 12:15 PM
             Tom Moore Youth Classic - 5/26/2018 to 5/27/2018             
                          Riverbank High School                           
 
Event 23  800 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Polk, Kaylee              10 Stockton Sai           2:52.27    8      
  2 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli           3:06.71           
  3 McCasland, Kiona          10 Diablo Valle           3:15.73           
  4 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC               3:16.12           
  5 Contreras, Amalia          9 Diablo Valle           3:17.21           
  6 Williams, Eme             10 Diablo Valle           3:19.31           
  7 Faber, Julianne           10 Peninsula Flyers       3:27.45           
  8 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           3:35.54           
  9 Lazaldi, Cataraina        10 Revolution E           3:36.98           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Leblanc, Lindsey           9 Unattached             2:47.65   10      
  2 Tussing-Adkinson, Devon   10 Peninsula Flyers       2:52.30    6      
  3 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc           2:52.63    5      
  4 Edwards, Sarai            10 Eotg                   2:52.91    4      
  5 Nelson, Kamaynie          10 Full Stride            2:53.62    3      
  6 Moore, Kaiya              10 God Speed              2:55.84    2      
  7 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride            2:56.38    1      
  8 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            2:59.24           
  9 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider           3:01.55           
 10 Armenta, Emily            10 Oak Hill Racing        3:16.22           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Leblanc, Lindsey           9 Unattached             2:47.65   2  10   
  2 Polk, Kaylee              10 Stockton Sai           2:52.27   1   8   
  3 Tussing-Adkinson, Devon   10 Peninsula Flyers       2:52.30   2   6   
  4 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc           2:52.63   2   5   
  5 Edwards, Sarai            10 Eotg                   2:52.91   2   4   
  6 Nelson, Kamaynie          10 Full Stride            2:53.62   2   3   
  7 Moore, Kaiya              10 God Speed              2:55.84   2   2   
  8 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride            2:56.38   2   1   
  9 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            2:59.24   2       
 10 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider           3:01.55   2       
 11 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli           3:06.71   1       
 12 McCasland, Kiona          10 Diablo Valle           3:15.73   1       
 13 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC               3:16.12   1       
 14 Armenta, Emily            10 Oak Hill Racing        3:16.22   2       
 15 Contreras, Amalia          9 Diablo Valle           3:17.21   1       
 16 Williams, Eme             10 Diablo Valle           3:19.31   1       
 17 Faber, Julianne           10 Peninsula Flyers       3:27.45   1       
 18 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           3:35.54   1       
 19 Lazaldi, Cataraina        10 Revolution E           3:36.98   1