Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License             5/23/2018 - 5:04 PM
         Oakland Section Championships - 5/22/2018 to 5/23/2018         
                             Laney College                              
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                       
  1 Hanzy, Jaumaure              Skyline                  23.36Q        
  2 Anderson, Alonte             Oakland Tech             23.70q        
  3 Archie, Amir                 Oakland Tech             24.20         
  4 Anderson, Kenyatta           Oakland                  24.98         
  5 Milan, Simeon                Oakland Tech             25.94         
  6 Balatbat, Adrian             Skyline                  26.69         
  7 Huang, Justin                Oakland Charter          27.00         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4                                       
  1 Riley, Akil                  Oakland Tech             23.00Q        
  2 Edgerly, Angelo              McClymond                23.86q        
  3 Jennings, Isaiah             Envision Aca             24.21         
  4 Scott, Qadir                 Oakland Tech             24.60         
  5 Colbert, Nicolaus            Madison Park             25.22         
  6 Phan, Jonathan               Oakland                  25.71         
  7 Coleman, Sir Khalil          Madison Park             27.21         
  8 Lu, Haomin                   Skyline                  27.64         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5                                       
  1 Johnson, DayMar              McClymond                22.75Q        
  2 Trapps, Christian            Oakland                  24.03q        
  3 Tang, Darren                 Oakland                  24.47         
  4 Zeno, Isaiah                 Castlemont               24.52         
  5 Landry, Brandon              Oakland Tech             25.83         
  6 Hatch, Malcolm               Skyline                  26.52         
  7 Bryant, Edrese               Oakland Tech             28.03         
  8 Louie, Joshua                Oakland Charter          28.84         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                       
  1 Peace, Tavon                 Skyline                  23.32Q        
  2 Winters, Cyrus               Skyline                  23.73q        
  3 Randall, Aaron               Oakland                  24.31         
  4 Davis-Carter, Fynes          Castlemont               24.55         
  5 Yu, Jeffrey                  Oakland Charter          25.68         
  6 Franco, Luke                 Oakland Tech             26.03         
  7 Lewis, Joseph                Oakland Tech             26.85         
  8 Louie, Jared                 Oakland Charter          28.97         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Johnson, DayMar              McClymond                22.75Q  1.5  3
  2 Riley, Akil                  Oakland Tech             23.00Q  1.4  2
  3 Peace, Tavon                 Skyline                  23.32Q  0.8  4
  4 Hanzy, Jaumaure              Skyline                  23.36Q  0.4  1
  5 Anderson, Alonte             Oakland Tech             23.70q  0.4  1
  6 Winters, Cyrus               Skyline                  23.73q  0.8  4
  7 Edgerly, Angelo              McClymond                23.86q  1.4  2
  8 Trapps, Christian            Oakland                  24.03q  1.5  3
  9 Archie, Amir                 Oakland Tech             24.20   0.4  1
 10 Jennings, Isaiah             Envision Aca             24.21   1.4  2
 11 Randall, Aaron               Oakland                  24.31   0.8  4
 12 Tang, Darren                 Oakland                  24.47   1.5  3
 13 Zeno, Isaiah                 Castlemont               24.52   1.5  3
 14 Davis-Carter, Fynes          Castlemont               24.55   0.8  4
 15 Scott, Qadir                 Oakland Tech             24.60   1.4  2
 16 Anderson, Kenyatta           Oakland                  24.98   0.4  1
 17 Colbert, Nicolaus            Madison Park             25.22   1.4  2
 18 Yu, Jeffrey                  Oakland Charter          25.68   0.8  4
 19 Phan, Jonathan               Oakland                  25.71   1.4  2
 20 Landry, Brandon              Oakland Tech             25.83   1.5  3
 21 Milan, Simeon                Oakland Tech             25.94   0.4  1
 22 Franco, Luke                 Oakland Tech             26.03   0.8  4
 23 Hatch, Malcolm               Skyline                  26.52   1.5  3
 24 Balatbat, Adrian             Skyline                  26.69   0.4  1
 25 Lewis, Joseph                Oakland Tech             26.85   0.8  4
 26 Huang, Justin                Oakland Charter          27.00   0.4  1
 27 Coleman, Sir Khalil          Madison Park             27.21   1.4  2
 28 Lu, Haomin                   Skyline                  27.64   1.4  2
 29 Bryant, Edrese               Oakland Tech             28.03   1.5  3
 30 Louie, Joshua                Oakland Charter          28.84   1.5  3
 31 Louie, Jared                 Oakland Charter          28.97   0.8  4