Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License             5/23/2018 - 5:04 PM
         Oakland Section Championships - 5/22/2018 to 5/23/2018         
                             Laney College                              
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9                                      
  1 Trapps, Christian            Oakland                  11.59Q        
  2 Peace, Tavon                 Skyline                  11.61q        
  3 Zeno, Isaiah                 Castlemont               12.33         
  4 Milan, Simeon                Oakland Tech             12.45         
  5 Phan, Jonathan               Oakland                  12.55         
  6 Munoz, Roy                   Castlemont               14.62         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4                                      
  1 Anderson, Alonte             Oakland Tech             11.82Q        
  2 Edgerly, Angelo              McClymond                12.04q        
  3 Colbert, Nicolaus            Madison Park             12.35         
  4 Davis-Carter, Fynes          Castlemont               12.60         
  5 Yu, Jeffrey                  Oakland Charter          12.79         
  6 Huang, Justin                Oakland Charter          13.45         
  7 Lau, Anson                   Oakland Charter          14.66         
  8 Stenson, Jordan              Castlemont               15.33         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0                                      
  1 Riley, Akil                  Oakland Tech             11.42Q        
  2 Tang, Darren                 Oakland                  12.17         
  3 Landry, Brandon              Oakland Tech             12.23         
  4 Anderson, Kenyatta           Oakland                  12.43         
  5 Sanchez, Cedrick             Leadership               13.68         
  6 Louie, Jared                 Oakland Charter          13.99         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5                                      
  1 Johnson, DayMar              McClymond                11.47Q        
  2 Winters, Cyrus               Skyline                  11.68q        
  3 Archie, Amir                 Oakland Tech             11.93q        
  4 Jennings, Isaiah             Envision Aca             12.13         
  5 Bordell, Christian           Oakland Tech             12.23         
  6 Lu, Haomin                   Skyline                  13.47         
  7 Louie, Joshua                Oakland Charter          14.15         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Riley, Akil                  Oakland Tech             11.42Q -1.0  3
  2 Johnson, DayMar              McClymond                11.47Q -1.5  4
  3 Trapps, Christian            Oakland                  11.59Q -0.9  1
  4 Anderson, Alonte             Oakland Tech             11.82Q -1.4  2
  5 Peace, Tavon                 Skyline                  11.61q -0.9  1
  6 Winters, Cyrus               Skyline                  11.68q -1.5  4
  7 Archie, Amir                 Oakland Tech             11.93q -1.5  4
  8 Edgerly, Angelo              McClymond                12.04q -1.4  2
  9 Jennings, Isaiah             Envision Aca             12.13  -1.5  4
 10 Tang, Darren                 Oakland                  12.17  -1.0  3
 11 Bordell, Christian           Oakland Tech             12.23  -1.5  4
 11 Landry, Brandon              Oakland Tech             12.23  -1.0  3
 13 Zeno, Isaiah                 Castlemont               12.33  -0.9  1
 14 Colbert, Nicolaus            Madison Park             12.35  -1.4  2
 15 Anderson, Kenyatta           Oakland                  12.43  -1.0  3
 16 Milan, Simeon                Oakland Tech             12.45  -0.9  1
 17 Phan, Jonathan               Oakland                  12.55  -0.9  1
 18 Davis-Carter, Fynes          Castlemont               12.60  -1.4  2
 19 Yu, Jeffrey                  Oakland Charter          12.79  -1.4  2
 20 Huang, Justin                Oakland Charter          13.45  -1.4  2
 21 Lu, Haomin                   Skyline                  13.47  -1.5  4
 22 Sanchez, Cedrick             Leadership               13.68  -1.0  3
 23 Louie, Jared                 Oakland Charter          13.99  -1.0  3
 24 Louie, Joshua                Oakland Charter          14.15  -1.5  4
 25 Munoz, Roy                   Castlemont               14.62  -0.9  1
 26 Lau, Anson                   Oakland Charter          14.66  -1.4  2
 27 Stenson, Jordan              Castlemont               15.33  -1.4  2