Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License             5/23/2018 - 5:04 PM
         Oakland Section Championships - 5/22/2018 to 5/23/2018         
                             Laney College                              
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8                                      
  1 Gaston, Dominique            Skyline                  13.52Q        
  2 Winters, Cymone              Skyline                  13.54q        
  3 Nuguyen, April               Oakland Tech             14.16         
  4 Crampton, Mari               Oakland Tech             14.40         
  5 Yorke, Ella                  Madison Park             14.84         
  6 Nkululelco, Risa             Envision Aca             15.10         
  7 Rubio, Cassandra             Envision Aca             16.57         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0                                      
  1 Mathis, CieArra              Envision Aca             13.41Q        
  2 Brizendine, Amia             Skyline                  13.89q        
  3 Hunter, Naimah               Oakland Tech             14.06q        
  4 Coleman, Ronnay              McClymond                14.29         
  5 Shannon, Shanya              McClymond                14.72         
  6 Green, Hailey                McClymond                15.36         
  7 Vargas-Mota, Yasmine         Madison Park             15.98         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8                                      
  1 Smith, Hailey                Oakland Tech             13.20Q        
  2 Rivera, Briona               Castlemont               13.45q        
  3 Tyler-washington, Shaday     Oakland                  13.95q        
  4 Sapp, Mi'Quel                McClymond                14.27         
  5 Winford, Kalilah             McClymond                14.60         
  6 Foster, Dezerae              Oakland Unity            14.91         
  7 Tiueti, Elisepa              Skyline                  16.45         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Smith, Hailey                Oakland Tech             13.20Q -0.8  3
  2 Mathis, CieArra              Envision Aca             13.41Q -1.0  2
  3 Gaston, Dominique            Skyline                  13.52Q -0.8  1
  4 Rivera, Briona               Castlemont               13.45q -0.8  3
  5 Winters, Cymone              Skyline                  13.54q -0.8  1
  6 Brizendine, Amia             Skyline                  13.89q -1.0  2
  7 Tyler-washington, Shaday     Oakland                  13.95q -0.8  3
  8 Hunter, Naimah               Oakland Tech             14.06q -1.0  2
  9 Nuguyen, April               Oakland Tech             14.16  -0.8  1
 10 Sapp, Mi'Quel                McClymond                14.27  -0.8  3
 11 Coleman, Ronnay              McClymond                14.29  -1.0  2
 12 Crampton, Mari               Oakland Tech             14.40  -0.8  1
 13 Winford, Kalilah             McClymond                14.60  -0.8  3
 14 Shannon, Shanya              McClymond                14.72  -1.0  2
 15 Yorke, Ella                  Madison Park             14.84  -0.8  1
 16 Foster, Dezerae              Oakland Unity            14.91  -0.8  3
 17 Nkululelco, Risa             Envision Aca             15.10  -0.8  1
 18 Green, Hailey                McClymond                15.36  -1.0  2
 19 Vargas-Mota, Yasmine         Madison Park             15.98  -1.0  2
 20 Tiueti, Elisepa              Skyline                  16.45  -0.8  3
 21 Rubio, Cassandra             Envision Aca             16.57  -0.8  1