Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/23/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Oakland Section Championships - 5/22/2018 to 5/23/2018       
                           Laney College                           
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nicholas, Ben                Oakland Tech           5:08.15Q   
  2 Brennan, Leonardo            Skyline                5:09.89Q   
  3 Webster, William             Oakland Tech           5:17.16Q   
  4 Basham, Noah                 Oakland Tech           5:19.82q   
  5 Robles, Sergio               Oakland Unity          5:22.00q   
  6 Hanley, Chris                Oakland Tech           5:24.62q   
  7 Ryan, Oscar                  Oakland Tech           5:25.60q   
  8 Liu, Ricky                   Skyline                5:26.70q   
  9 Son, Darren                  Skyline                5:27.47q   
 10 Tan, Hong                    Skyline                5:29.04q   
 11 Krumland-Dunning, Robert     Oakland Tech           5:34.18    
 12 Gargani, Enzo                Oakland Tech           5:52.74    
 13 Nguyen, Hoang                Oakland                6:54.63    
 14 Chung, Leroy                 Oakland                6:55.39    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Leon, Alejandro              Oakland Charter        5:08.34Q   
  2 DelaCruz, Devon              Oakland Tech           5:21.93Q   
  3 Liu, Donald                  Skyline                5:24.10Q   
  4 Schoenberger, Jasper         Oakland Tech           5:24.14q   
  5 Vaughan, Oliver              Oakland Tech           5:25.67q   
  6 Flores, Jorge                Castlemont             5:29.40q   
  7 Avila-Baca, Eugenio          Leadership             5:31.06    
  8 Yorke, Emmanuel              Madison Park           5:43.53    
  9 Getachew, Samuel             Oakland Tech           5:43.57    
 10 Truong, Kiet                 Oakland                5:50.15    
 11 Hollingsworth, Joey          Oakland Tech           5:54.28    
 12 Romero, Giovanni             Oakland                6:28.24    
 13 Yan, Sam                     Oakland                6:28.55    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Nicholas, Ben                Oakland Tech           5:08.15Q  1
  2 Leon, Alejandro              Oakland Charter        5:08.34Q  2
  3 Brennan, Leonardo            Skyline                5:09.89Q  1
  4 DelaCruz, Devon              Oakland Tech           5:21.93Q  2
  5 Webster, William             Oakland Tech           5:17.16Q  1
  6 Liu, Donald                  Skyline                5:24.10Q  2
  7 Basham, Noah                 Oakland Tech           5:19.82q  1
  8 Robles, Sergio               Oakland Unity          5:22.00q  1
  9 Schoenberger, Jasper         Oakland Tech           5:24.14q  2
 10 Hanley, Chris                Oakland Tech           5:24.62q  1
 11 Ryan, Oscar                  Oakland Tech           5:25.60q  1
 12 Vaughan, Oliver              Oakland Tech           5:25.67q  2
 13 Liu, Ricky                   Skyline                5:26.70q  1
 14 Son, Darren                  Skyline                5:27.47q  1
 15 Tan, Hong                    Skyline                5:29.04q  1
 16 Flores, Jorge                Castlemont             5:29.40q  2
 17 Avila-Baca, Eugenio          Leadership             5:31.06   2
 18 Krumland-Dunning, Robert     Oakland Tech           5:34.18   1
 19 Yorke, Emmanuel              Madison Park           5:43.53   2
 20 Getachew, Samuel             Oakland Tech           5:43.57   2
 21 Truong, Kiet                 Oakland                5:50.15   2
 22 Gargani, Enzo                Oakland Tech           5:52.74   1
 23 Hollingsworth, Joey          Oakland Tech           5:54.28   2
 24 Romero, Giovanni             Oakland                6:28.24   2
 25 Yan, Sam                     Oakland                6:28.55   2
 26 Nguyen, Hoang                Oakland                6:54.63   1
 27 Chung, Leroy                 Oakland                6:55.39   1