3M Track Club Invitational

5/19/2018 - 5/20/2018

Created by HY-TEK's MM 6.0Ea


Latest Completed Heat
Latest Completed Event


Session 1 - Day 1
Saturday 5/19/2018

#1 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#2 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#3 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#4 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#5 3000 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#6 3000 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#7 3000 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#8 3000 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#9 100 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls Prelims
#10 100 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys Prelims
#11 100 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls Prelims
#12 100 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys Prelims
#13 100 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls Prelims
#14 100 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys Prelims
#15 100 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls Prelims
#16 100 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys Prelims
#17 800 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#18 800 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#19 800 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#20 800 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#21 800 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#22 800 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#23 800 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#24 800 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#25 1500 Meter Race Walk Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#26 1500 Meter Race Walk Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#27 1500 Meter Race Walk Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#28 1500 Meter Race Walk Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#29 3000 Meter Race Walk Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#30 3000 Meter Race Walk Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#31 400 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#32 400 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#33 400 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#34 400 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#35 400 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#36 400 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#37 400 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#38 400 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#85 Long Jump Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#86 Long Jump Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#91 Long Jump Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#92 Long Jump Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#99 Shot Put Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#100 Shot Put Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#101 Shot Put Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#102 Shot Put Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#105 Shot Put Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#106 Shot Put Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#123 Javelin Throw Mini Jav Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#124 Javelin Throw Mini Jav Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#121 Javelin Throw Mini Jav Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#122 Javelin Throw Mini Jav Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#119 Javelin Throw Mini Jav Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#120 Javelin Throw Mini Jav Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#131 High Jump Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#132 High Jump Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#133 High Jump Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#134 High Jump Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#135 High Jump Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#136 High Jump Group 4 (13-14) Boys


Session 2 - Day 2
Sunday 5/20/2018

#39 200 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#40 200 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#41 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#42 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#43 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#44 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#45 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#46 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#47 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#48 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#49 1500 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#50 1500 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#51 1500 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#52 1500 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#53 1500 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#54 1500 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#55 1500 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#56 1500 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#57 1500 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#58 1500 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#59 1500 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#60 1500 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#61 200 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#62 200 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#63 200 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#64 200 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#65 200 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#66 200 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#67 200 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#68 200 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#69 200 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#70 200 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#71 200 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#72 200 Meter Run Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#73 80 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#74 80 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#75 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#76 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#9 100 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls Finals
#10 100 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys Finals
#11 100 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls Finals
#12 100 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys Finals
#13 100 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls Finals
#14 100 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys Finals
#15 100 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls Finals
#16 100 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys Finals
#77 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
#78 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
#79 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#80 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#81 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#82 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#83 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#84 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#87 Long Jump Group 2 (9-10) Girls
#88 Long Jump Group 2 (9-10) Boys
#89 Long Jump Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#90 Long Jump Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#93 Triple Jump Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#94 Triple Jump Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#95 Triple Jump Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#96 Triple Jump Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#97 Triple Jump Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#98 Triple Jump Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#103 Shot Put Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#104 Shot Put Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#107 Shot Put Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#108 Shot Put Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#109 Shot Put Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#110 Shot Put Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#111 Discus Throw Group 3 (11-12) Girls
#112 Discus Throw Group 3 (11-12) Boys
#113 Discus Throw Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#114 Discus Throw Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#115 Discus Throw Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#116 Discus Throw Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#117 Discus Throw Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#118 Discus Throw Group 6 (17-18) Boys
#125 Javelin Throw Group 4 (13-14) Girls
#126 Javelin Throw Group 4 (13-14) Boys
#127 Javelin Throw Group 5 (15-16) Girls
#128 Javelin Throw Group 5 (15-16) Boys
#129 Javelin Throw Group 6 (17-18) Girls
#130 Javelin Throw Group 6 (17-18) Boys